Bradford Cricket League

League Clubs

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Adwalton Cricket Club

Adwalton I - Conference

Adwalton II - Conference - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Altofts Cricket Club

Altofts I - Championship B

Altofts II - Championship B - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Azaad Cricket Club

Azaad I - Conference

Azaad II - Championship B - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Baildon Cricket Club

Baildon I - Championship A

Baildon II - Championship A - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Bankfoot Cricket Club

Bankfoot I - Championship B

Bankfoot II - Championship A - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Batley Cricket Club

Batley I - Championship A

Batley II - Championship B - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Birstall Cricket Club

Birstall I - Championship A

Birstall II - Championship A - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Bowling Old Lane Cricket Club

Bowling Old Lane I - Championship B

Bowling Old Lane II - Championship A - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Bradford & Bingley Cricket Club

Bradford & Bingley I - Premier Division

Bradford & Bingley II - Championship A - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Brighouse Cricket Club

Brighouse I - Championship B

Brighouse II - Championship A - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Buttershaw St Pauls Cricket Club

Buttershaw St Pauls I - Conference

Buttershaw St Pauls II - Conference - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Carlton Cricket Club

Carlton I - Championship B

Carlton II - Championship B - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cleckheaton Cricket Club

Cleckheaton I - Premier Division

Cleckheaton II - Championship A - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Crossbank Methodists Cricket Club

Crossbank Methodists I - Conference

Crossbank Methodists II - Conference - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


East Ardsley Cricket Club

East Ardsley I - Conference

East Ardsley II - Championship B - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


East Bierley Cricket Club

East Bierley I - Premier Division

East Bierley II - Premier - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


East Leeds Cricket Club

East Leeds I - Conference

East Leeds II - Conference - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Farsley Cricket Club

Farsley I - Premier Division

Farsley II - Premier - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Gildersome Cricket Club

Gildersome I - Conference

Gildersome II - Conference - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Gomersal Cricket Club

Gomersal I - Championship B

Gomersal II - Championship B - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Great Preston Cricket Club

Great Preston I - Conference

Great Preston II - Conference - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Hanging Heaton Cricket Club

Hanging Heaton I - Premier Division

Hanging Heaton II - Premier - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Hartshead Moor Cricket Club

Hartshead Moor I - Championship B

Hartshead Moor II - Championship B - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Heckmondwike Cricket Club

Heckmondwike I - Conference

Heckmondwike II - Conference - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Hopton Mills Cricket Club

Hopton Mills I - Championship B

Hopton Mills II - Championship B - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Hunslet Nelson Cricket Club

Hunslet Nelson I - Championship A

Hunslet Nelson II - Conference - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Idle Cricket Club

Idle I - Championship A

Idle II - Championship A - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Keighley Cricket Club

Keighley I - Championship A

Keighley II - Championship A - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Lightcliffe Cricket Club

Lightcliffe I - Premier Division

Lightcliffe II - Premier - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Liversedge Cricket Club

Liversedge I - Championship A

Liversedge II - Conference - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Methley Cricket Club

Methley I - Championship B

Methley II - Championship B - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Morley Cricket Club

Morley I - Premier Division

Morley II - Premier - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


New Farnley Cricket Club

New Farnley I - Premier Division

New Farnley II - Premier - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Northowram Fields Cricket Club

Northowram Fields I - Conference

Northowram Fields II - Conference - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Ossett Cricket Club

Ossett I - Championship A

Ossett II - Championship A - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Oulton Cricket Club

Oulton I - Conference

Oulton II - Conference - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Pudsey Congs Cricket Club

Pudsey Congs I - Premier Division

Pudsey Congs II - Premier - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Pudsey St Lawrence Cricket Club

Pudsey St Lawrence I - Premier Division

Pudsey St Lawrence II - Premier - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Rodley Cricket Club

Rodley I - Conference

Rodley II - Conference - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Saltaire Cricket Club

Saltaire I - Championship A

Saltaire II - Premier - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Scholes Cricket Club

Scholes I - Premier Division

Scholes II - Championship A - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Spen Victoria Cricket Club

Spen Victoria I - Championship B

Spen Victoria II - Championship B - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Townville Cricket Club

Townville I - Championship B

Townville II - Conference - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Undercliffe Cricket Club

Undercliffe I - Championship A

Undercliffe II - Premier - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Wakefield St Michaels Cricket Club

Wakefield St Michaels I - Conference

Wakefield St Michaels II - Championship B - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Woodlands Cricket Club

Woodlands I - Premier Division

Woodlands II - Premier - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Wrenthorpe Cricket Club

Wrenthorpe I - Championship B

Wrenthorpe II - Championship B - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Yeadon Cricket Club

Yeadon I - Championship A

Yeadon II - Premier - 2nd XI

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------