Bradford Cricket League

Bradford Cricket League 2016 Top Performers

Batting

Top 10 Run Scorers

PlayerClubRuns# Innings
Jonathan BoothTownville108321
Tony BlainGomersal102619
Jack HughesTownville94117
Kevin McDermottButtershaw St Pauls89619
Arthur PriceFarsley89120
Callum GeldartPudsey Congs84719
Gary FellowsHanging Heaton83019
Adam WaitePudsey St Lawrence82619
Mark RobertshawPudsey St Lawrence79920
Alex SteadLightcliffe79219


Top 10 Highest Scores

PlayerTeamOppositionDivisionDateScore
Robert YoungRodleyAdwaltonConference6 August176Scorecard
James HigginsEast Bierley IIPudsey Congs IIPremier - 2nd XI27 August175*Scorecard
Louren SteenkampHopton MillsHartshead MoorChampionship B7 May171*Scorecard
Jack HughesTownvilleBrighouseChampionship B30 July169Scorecard
Gary WainwrightButtershaw St PaulsGildersomeConference30 July168Scorecard
Dilan PatelButtershaw St Pauls IICrossbank Methodists IIConference - 2nd XI23 July158*Scorecard
Ian JonesTownville IINorthowram Fields IIConference - 2nd XI4 June158*Scorecard
Marcus WalmsleyMethleyCarltonChampionship B6 August155*Scorecard
Uzair MajidBatley IIWakefield St Michaels IIChampionship B - 2nd XI6 August153*Scorecard
Abubakar DawoodButtershaw St Pauls IITownville IIConference - 2nd XI17 September152Scorecard


Top 10 1st XI Run Scorers

PlayerTeamDivisionRunsInnings
Jonathan BoothTownvilleChampionship B108321
Jack HughesTownvilleChampionship B94117
Kevin McDermottButtershaw St PaulsConference89619
Arthur PriceFarsleyPremier Division89120
Callum GeldartPudsey CongsPremier Division84719
Gary FellowsHanging HeatonPremier Division83019
Adam WaitePudsey St LawrencePremier Division82619
Mark RobertshawPudsey St LawrencePremier Division79920
Alex SteadLightcliffePremier Division79219
Darryl HendricksWrenthorpeChampionship B75418


Top 10 2nd XI Run Scorers

PlayerTeamDivisionRunsInnings
Tony BlainGomersal IIChampionship B - 2nd XI102619
Matthew GreenFarsley IIPremier - 2nd XI74720
Joe SuggittNew Farnley IIPremier - 2nd XI69518
Roheil HussainBatley IIChampionship B - 2nd XI66914
Sam GatenbyCleckheaton IIChampionship A - 2nd XI66217
Anthony GilksYeadon IIPremier - 2nd XI64119
Chris DobsonCleckheaton IIChampionship A - 2nd XI62914
Andrew BorthwickWrenthorpe IIChampionship B - 2nd XI62819
James Lindley-dawePudsey Congs IIPremier - 2nd XI59716
Oliver NewtonHanging Heaton IIPremier - 2nd XI59219


Hundreds

PlayerClubHundreds
Gary FellowsHanging Heaton4
Tony BlainGomersal4
Mohammad KhanCleckheaton3
Jonathan BoothTownville3
Liam CollinsWoodlands3
Jack HughesTownville3
Thomas BakerButtershaw St Pauls3
Kevin McDermottButtershaw St Pauls3
Jackson FreemanGreat Preston3
Adam WaitePudsey St Lawrence2
Paul BottomleyNorthowram Fields2
Christopher AndersonHunslet Nelson2
Ahsan ButtBowling Old Lane2
Cieran GarnerWoodlands2
Arthur PriceFarsley2
Kasir MaroofScholes2
Luke PatelWrenthorpe2
Callum GeldartPudsey Congs2
Aqeel MukhtarBatley2
George HeartfieldBradford & Bingley2
Richard WhiteGreat Preston2
Mark RobertshawPudsey St Lawrence2
Suleman KhanLightcliffe2
James RobsonButtershaw St Pauls1
Andrew BorthwickWakefield St Michaels1
Neil KellettScholes1
Kieran SamuelsTownville1
Khalid UsmanOssett1
Khurram ShehzadHeckmondwike1
Nicholas BusbyCarlton1
Kashif NaveedMorley1
Shoukat AliBankfoot1
Sam GatenbyCleckheaton1
James GlynnWrenthorpe1
Suleman MohammedHunslet Nelson1
Christopher HollidayCleckheaton1
Gary WainwrightButtershaw St Pauls1
Lee StevensonWakefield St Michaels1
Logan WestonWoodlands1
James HigginsEast Bierley1
Abubakar DawoodButtershaw St Pauls1
Ben GarnerAdwalton1
Simon ParkerCarlton1
Lee GoddardNew Farnley1
Elliott HallasCleckheaton1
Ashraf KaroliaOulton1
Jonathan RudgeWrenthorpe1
Matthew SmithHunslet Nelson1
Daniel ShuffeEast Bierley1
Zeeshan HaiderBowling Old Lane1
Sam FranklandWoodlands1
Chris WyndCarlton1
Stephen BourneHanging Heaton1
Umar DawoodButtershaw St Pauls1
Benjamin HastieKeighley1
Andy LangleyAdwalton1
Julian SmithEast Ardsley1
Joe GreavesPudsey Congs1
Imran MayatAltofts1
Keon DallidayIdle1
Gary SagarRodley1
Darryl HendricksWrenthorpe1
Ryan HeptinstallYeadon1
Uzair MajidBatley1
Adam WainwrightButtershaw St Pauls1
Richard SidleBirstall1
Ashley MackerethHopton Mills1
Thomas SuggittNew Farnley1
Dilan PatelButtershaw St Pauls1
Gulsheraz AhmedUndercliffe1
Chris MetcalfNorthowram Fields1
Simon DaviesEast Ardsley1
Andrew BairstowPudsey Congs1
Marcus WalmsleyMethley1
Samuel JohnsonIdle1
Jack RichTownville1
Andrew PickeringYeadon1
Bilal AbbasBatley1
Nicholas ConnollyHanging Heaton1
Warren AllittBradford & Bingley1
Louren SteenkampHopton Mills1
Craig RussellNew Farnley1
Sufiyan ZamanGildersome1
Charlie BestBradford & Bingley1
Ben GrechNorthowram Fields1
Dave KiblerEast Ardsley1
Grant SoamesMethley1
Gregory WilkinsonIdle1
Steven WaltonTownville1
Anthony GilksYeadon1
James GahanMethley1
Jonathan BoyntonGomersal1
Callam GoldthorpPudsey St Lawrence1
Jack EdgarBradford & Bingley1
Robert YoungRodley1
Matthew BremnerTownville1
Robert SmithScholes1
Ian JonesTownville1
Shabir RashidOssett1
Usman QureshiHeckmondwike1
David WinterMethley1
Nahim AshrafBankfoot1
Chris DobsonCleckheaton1
Craig WrightAdwalton1
Craig FieldHartshead Moor1
Muhammad QadeerSaltaire1
James ConlonGreat Preston1


Fifties

PlayerClub50s
Roheil HussainBatley9
Alex SteadLightcliffe8
Ashton BlakeyMethley7
Joe SuggittNew Farnley7
Adam WaitePudsey St Lawrence6
James SmithPudsey St Lawrence6
Matthew GreenFarsley6
Nicholas ConnollyHanging Heaton6
Michael BrookeLightcliffe6
Jonathan BoothTownville6
Chris DobsonCleckheaton5
Jonny ReynoldsBaildon5
George SeniorGomersal5
Timothy WaltonTownville5
Oliver NewtonHanging Heaton5
Farrukh AlamCarlton5
Paul BennettAdwalton5
Arthur PriceFarsley5
Joshua SmithPudsey St Lawrence5
Philip DixonUndercliffe5
Zaaid SajawalHopton Mills5
Ilyas HashmiHeckmondwike5
Darryl HendricksWrenthorpe5
Mark RobertshawPudsey St Lawrence5
Kevin McDermottButtershaw St Pauls5
Imran MahboobAzaad5
Sam GatenbyCleckheaton5
Jack HughesTownville5
Craig FieldHartshead Moor4
Ebrahim LaherBatley4
Nicholas KayeBirstall4
Andrew SpencerScholes4
John WoodCleckheaton4
Rob MedcalfWoodlands4
Thomas SuggittNew Farnley4
Matthew BremnerTownville4
Mark LawsonNew Farnley4
Barrie FranklandPudsey St Lawrence4
Hamid KhanMethley4
James McNicholMorley4
Adam StottGomersal4
Lee PetersBirstall4
Rizwan AhmedScholes4
Ian NicholsonCleckheaton4
Adam GreenwoodGomersal4
Paul GoughOulton4
Christopher HosleyOssett4
Kashif TalibBatley4
Sam FranklandWoodlands4
Adal IslamBowling Old Lane4
Abubakar DawoodButtershaw St Pauls4
Tim JacksonWoodlands4
Callum GeldartPudsey Congs4
Fahid RehmanEast Bierley4
Liam InesonWakefield St Michaels4
Julian HorsleyRodley4
Lee GoddardNew Farnley4
Arshad AliHopton Mills3
Robert McFarlaneHanging Heaton3
Aqeel MukhtarBatley3
Grant SoamesMethley3
Luke SandyEast Ardsley3
Jack EdgarBradford & Bingley3
Andrew CroftHartshead Moor3
Will SmithCarlton3
Matthew RevisFarsley3
Shahid BhattiBaildon3
Amjad HussainAzaad3
Liam BrearleyWoodlands3
Max MaciverYeadon3
Robert YoungRodley3
Archie ScottPudsey St Lawrence3
Rory RobinsonKeighley3
John SteelEast Leeds3
Stuart KirkEast Bierley3
William HarrisonOulton3
Andrew PickeringYeadon3
Irfan AmjadScholes3
Richard SykesCarlton3
Neil NicholsonBankfoot3
Benjamin HastieKeighley3
Amjad AliAzaad3
Elliott HallasCleckheaton3
Tony BlainGomersal3
Louis HorsfieldKeighley3
Shazad RiazCrossbank Methodists3
Ismail DawoodHanging Heaton3
Zeeshan HaiderBowling Old Lane3
Paul MoorhouseHopton Mills3
Usman QureshiHeckmondwike3
Jacques AllenPudsey Congs3
Jack CarterWoodlands3
Luke PatelWrenthorpe3
Warren AllittBradford & Bingley3
Marcus WalmsleyMethley3
Aaron DayIdle3
Robert BarkerEast Bierley3
Gregory PicklesFarsley3
Mohammad HamidEast Ardsley3
Ben GrechNorthowram Fields3
Ryan HeptinstallYeadon3
Shahid RehmanCleckheaton3
James ToddYeadon3
Mark HydesLiversedge3
Farakh HussainBowling Old Lane3
Frederik RasCrossbank Methodists3
Joe FraserHanging Heaton3
Conor HarveyTownville3
Paul CooperHeckmondwike3
Jack BeethamKeighley3
Oliver DavisonSpen Victoria3
Shoukat AliBankfoot3
Daniel HodgsonFarsley3
Anthony GilksYeadon3
Joseph RobinsonCleckheaton3
Graham HiltonGomersal3
Gary FellowsHanging Heaton3
Gulsheraz AhmedUndercliffe3
Richard SmartMethley3
Mark SimpsonGildersome3
Nicholas MontgomerySpen Victoria3
Kriss WattsMorley3
Daniel AbbottEast Bierley3
Matthew HolsteinAltofts3
Louie HurleyEast Ardsley3
Arman HussainCarlton3
Jackson FreemanGreat Preston3
Ian JonesTownville3
Mark AtkinsonWakefield St Michaels3
Mohammed RafiqIdle3
Jordan BloomGomersal3
Matthew CrowtherHeckmondwike3
Christopher HollidayCleckheaton3
Bilal EjazBowling Old Lane2
Ryan TruswellEast Leeds2
John DysonEast Leeds2
Khuram RasheedUndercliffe2
Matthew BoucherOulton2
Stephen SimpsonYeadon2
Francis NelsonHanging Heaton2
Nahim AshrafBankfoot2
Dharmesh MistryButtershaw St Pauls2
Andrew BairstowPudsey Congs2
Christian DuncanCrossbank Methodists2
Cameron WallisNew Farnley2
Osama AhmedFarsley2
Harvey AndersonOssett2
Lewis EdmondGomersal2
Haseeb HashmiGildersome2
Nick McMahonWakefield St Michaels2
Ahmed FarazHopton Mills2
Ashley MackerethHopton Mills2
Jaymes HollingsworthAltofts2
Martin SellarsCrossbank Methodists2
Thomas ChapmanEast Leeds2
Zaffar ZahoorUndercliffe2
George HeartfieldBradford & Bingley2
George DeeganSpen Victoria2
Luke HeinemannMorley2
Noman AliBradford & Bingley2
Matthew RedgwickEast Ardsley2
Michael DarbyMorley2
Nick LindleyPudsey Congs2
Nick FirthScholes2
Luke AdamsWrenthorpe2
Chris MetcalfNorthowram Fields2
Suleman KhanLightcliffe2
Damon GormleyYeadon2
Danusha RanasingheGreat Preston2
David SewardsRodley2
Mohammad KhanCleckheaton2
Richard SidleBirstall2
Paul MarlowLiversedge2
Neil BourkeWrenthorpe2
Saqib HussainAzaad2
Abid AlishanBowling Old Lane2
Jonathan BurstonButtershaw St Pauls2
James WatlingEast Leeds2
Vishal ShawBradford & Bingley2
Michael LoubserUndercliffe2
Joshua NealMethley2
Richard WhiteGreat Preston2
Charlie BestBradford & Bingley2
Harry SwainHartshead Moor2
Mathew GibsonLiversedge2
Michael HutchinsBankfoot2
Dilan PatelButtershaw St Pauls2
Hanif MahboobAzaad2
Samuel MedleyMorley2
Gareth PhillipsPudsey Congs2
Jake AdamsWrenthorpe2
Aqsad AliBatley2
Jack SeddonGomersal2
Neil ClayGildersome2
Alex AtkinsonWoodlands2
Ian PhilliskirkLightcliffe2
Ian CarradiceBirstall2
Daniel SampsonCarlton2
Chris WyndCarlton2
Ayaz SeedatWakefield St Michaels2
Saad HashmiHeckmondwike2
Regan BroadbentLightcliffe2
Simon LambertNew Farnley2
Jessie DinnieLiversedge2
Lee StevensonWakefield St Michaels2
Ahsan ButtBowling Old Lane2
Greg JohnsonMethley2
Michael WadeGreat Preston2
Fahad ImamHeckmondwike2
Jordan MoorePudsey St Lawrence2
Stephen BourneHanging Heaton2
Matthew BaxterMorley2
Matthew BarnesLiversedge2
Zaeem ZulfqarAzaad2
Andy WearKeighley2
Uzair MajidBatley2
Sarfraz AhmedWoodlands2
Phillip CarterGomersal2
Daniel FordCarlton2
Lee RussellGreat Preston2
Matthew DonohoeAdwalton2
Sean TwohigBirstall2
Lawrence MortonWakefield St Michaels2
Asad BukhariAzaad2
Wayne LawfordCrossbank Methodists2
Asad RashidUndercliffe2
Toby ThorpeUndercliffe2
Ahsan AlishanBowling Old Lane2
Jake McCafferyMethley2
Jonathan HenshawOulton2
James MiddlebrookNew Farnley2
Umar DawoodButtershaw St Pauls2
Wahab MirzaSaltaire2
Callam GoldthorpPudsey St Lawrence2
Liam WalshEast Bierley2
Brad HinchliffeBaildon2
Andrew BorthwickWrenthorpe2
Dominic RichardsonAltofts2
Richard JenningsEast Ardsley2
Lewis MooreNorthowram Fields2
Dru PatelNorthowram Fields2
James Lindley-dawePudsey Congs2
Chris TaylorLightcliffe2
Salman SayedBirstall2
Andrew WardTownville2
James CooperWakefield St Michaels2
Christopher CurtisAdwalton2
Alex TaitLightcliffe2
James LordCrossbank Methodists2
Shakeel MahmoodNorthowram Fields2
Zubair NajeebBowling Old Lane2
Khurram ShehzadHeckmondwike2
Alex KennedyLightcliffe2
Zahir AbbasKeighley2
James LeeCleckheaton2
Thomas BakerButtershaw St Pauls2
Feyaz AkramSaltaire2
James PicklesFarsley2
Matthew KeetonBradford & Bingley2
Samuel MasshederYeadon2
Alexander DebsBirstall2
Ben GarnerAdwalton2
Akash GopalScholes2
Miraj KhanBaildon2
Razeb RajaGildersome2
Zafar KhanNorthowram Fields2
Cieran GarnerWoodlands2
Srinidhi KumarBrighouse2
Aqash AurangzebHunslet Nelson2
Asif SherazGildersome2
Duncan ButlerPudsey St Lawrence2
Joseph WoodhouseBirstall2
Christopher AndersonHunslet Nelson2
Derek WarrinerSpen Victoria2
Andrew GreyHopton Mills1
Jake WestermanAltofts1
Mohmmed LorgatCrossbank Methodists1
Benjamin PlattButtershaw St Pauls1
Rishi LimbechayaNew Farnley1
James HigginsEast Bierley1
Zachary CritchlowBradford & Bingley1
Tanzeel AltafSaltaire1
Umer ZubairBowling Old Lane1
Daniel OgdenGreat Preston1
Zahoor AhmedOulton1
Adam PatrickPudsey Congs1
Kasir MaroofScholes1
Henry RushMorley1
Gavin GoodladOssett1
Jake AllestonEast Ardsley1
Luke NewsomeLiversedge1
Jack Ryan-wakelingButtershaw St Pauls1
Thomas LindsayAdwalton1
Dean JacksonAdwalton1
Humare AmjadSaltaire1
Tom MedleyMorley1
Luke ChapmanKeighley1
Matthew RaceWrenthorpe1
Imran MayatAltofts1
Dominic ClayGildersome1
Mark GoodallNorthowram Fields1
John ListerNorthowram Fields1
Kez AhmedWoodlands1
Jonathan WilsonLightcliffe1
Max MaloneyBrighouse1
Adam ZahidBowling Old Lane1
James CunliffeCarlton1
Saif TahirHunslet Nelson1
Mark SugdenRodley1
Adam CooperHeckmondwike1
James PatersonAdwalton1
James HorneLightcliffe1
Nicholas WalkerNew Farnley1
Malcolm EllisBirstall1
Hassan HussainHunslet Nelson1
Greg WoodWrenthorpe1
Sadaqat ZamanBowling Old Lane1
Adam WainwrightButtershaw St Pauls1
Joshua GriffinNew Farnley1
David StiffHanging Heaton1
Jonathan HughesUndercliffe1
Shahid AlishanBowling Old Lane1
Sufyan PatelBatley1
John RickersMethley1
Richard YoungGreat Preston1
Tom DanielsEast Ardsley1
Qudratullh KhanOulton1
Andre StolarskiPudsey Congs1
Uwais MehmoodIdle1
Michael EdwardsOssett1
Daniel BroadbentBirstall1
Robert SwiftHartshead Moor1
Jonathan TrevittLiversedge1
Jack WilsonButtershaw St Pauls1
James RobsonButtershaw St Pauls1
William CuttAdwalton1
Syed Shah BukhariAzaad1
Varun RohillaSaltaire1
Ryan CooperFarsley1
George BarkerBaildon1
Chris ReynoldsBaildon1
Jonathan BoyntonGomersal1
Stephen PalmerAltofts1
Mohammed ZafarGildersome1
Ashley PearsonEast Ardsley1
Paul BottomleyNorthowram Fields1
Gregory FinnWoodlands1
Jordan TailfordBankfoot1
Craig WoodBirstall1
Nicholas BusbyCarlton1
Matthew PickardLiversedge1
Gary LewsleyRodley1
Andrew PickettHeckmondwike1
Sam BarracloughAdwalton1
Oliver AshfordPudsey St Lawrence1
Richard ThompsonLightcliffe1
Gavin Oxley-BryanWakefield St Michaels1
Awaise HussainBrighouse1
Asif IqbalEast Leeds1
Nicholas SugdenUndercliffe1
Alex BaldwinNew Farnley1
Mustafa RafiqueFarsley1
Nadim LatifOssett1
Peter JacksonSpen Victoria1
Shawn NyamusaGildersome1
Ashraf KaroliaOulton1
Brett CunninghamOulton1
Yasir AliScholes1
Mark InwoodHanging Heaton1
Stefan MatherIdle1
Nohman HussainOssett1
Harry DukeHunslet Nelson1
Ashley ChapmanEast Ardsley1
Paul CarrollButtershaw St Pauls1
Atif KhokharSaltaire1
Ross MonaghanEast Bierley1
Daniel BaileyBaildon1
Max DavidsonKeighley1
Faisal YusufBatley1
Callum NuttallAltofts1
Haseen BashirEast Ardsley1
Matthew RushworthNorthowram Fields1
Robert SmithNorthowram Fields1
James ByrneHanging Heaton1
Steven NobleCleckheaton1
Jake WrayYeadon1
Gregory ColehanBankfoot1
James LunnLiversedge1
James MarstonGreat Preston1
Jack RichTownville1
Chris PriestleyAdwalton1
Jack RogersKeighley1
James FordEast Bierley1
Raja NaqeebBrighouse1
Raja Zia-ullahAzaad1
David BedfordCrossbank Methodists1
Richard HosleyCrossbank Methodists1
Michael SheltonEast Leeds1
Kirti TandelEast Leeds1
Jack McGahanNew Farnley1
Matthew DucePudsey St Lawrence1
Chad MorrisFarsley1
Johnny BartonUndercliffe1
Haroon RashidBowling Old Lane1
Imran PatelOssett1
Evan EdwardsSpen Victoria1
Arshad JanGildersome1
Mehtab HussainOulton1
Parvaz KhanOulton1
Matthew WoodOssett1
Joseph PlaterHunslet Nelson1
Nicholas WardHartshead Moor1
Dave KiblerEast Ardsley1
Stephen BlandHopton Mills1
Josh MarsdenBankfoot1
Scott SmithButtershaw St Pauls1
Gary WainwrightButtershaw St Pauls1
Adam LinesEast Leeds1
Adeel NazirSaltaire1
Ashley DalyMorley1
Dylan BudgePudsey Congs1
Craig RobsonBaildon1
Brandon HewlittWrenthorpe1
Tariq MehboobBatley1
Myles RobinsonAltofts1
Shoaib HashmiGildersome1
Stephen ElliottNorthowram Fields1
Max BackhousePudsey Congs1
Jamie BaulkHanging Heaton1
Abbas WajidBankfoot1
Matthew DysonBirstall1
Ismail PatelCarlton1
William AtkinLiversedge1
Kieran SamuelsTownville1
Joseph FinniganWakefield St Michaels1
Adam KhanSaltaire1
Joe GreavesPudsey Congs1
Neil KellettScholes1
Bjorn TaylorEast Bierley1
Arsaam MalikGomersal1
Will ParkinNorthowram Fields1
Naseem AslamEast Leeds1
Reece ThompsonNew Farnley1
Adnan MahmoodFarsley1
John PotkinsBrighouse1
Richard WhitehurstOssett1
Daniel GrantGomersal1
James ConlonGreat Preston1
Joel BarnettGildersome1
Curtis HardakerPudsey St Lawrence1
David KnightLightcliffe1
Michael NicholsonCleckheaton1
Andrew McIntoshHunslet Nelson1
Mark PalfreemanSpen Victoria1
Graeme LittlewoodEast Ardsley1
Michael CarrollHopton Mills1
Liam PetittAltofts1
Martin KentEast Leeds1
Tariq MahmoodAzaad1
George RobsonMorley1
Amjid HussainSaltaire1
Richard PyrahHartshead Moor1
Vakas MirzaBatley1
Joe ThurlowGreat Preston1
Jack IrwinHanging Heaton1
David ClowBradford & Bingley1
Saqib AsgharBankfoot1
Laurence BrookeHartshead Moor1
Stephen LeatherdaleCarlton1
Stephen CooperCarlton1
Paul SackleyLiversedge1
David IllingworthGreat Preston1
Mark JaggerHeckmondwike1
Nick HindleSaltaire1
Josh WheatleyPudsey Congs1
John HillScholes1
Mark GillEast Bierley1
Mamoon RashidBaildon1
Khalid MehmoodIdle1
John HollandWakefield St Michaels1
Simon BaileyBaildon1
Riffat KianiAzaad1
Sufiyan ZamanGildersome1
Sam BritainNorthowram Fields1
Jack BleazardWoodlands1
Craig RussellNew Farnley1
Scott RichardsonWoodlands1
Arslan MahmoodFarsley1
Majid KhanBrighouse1
Javid UmarjiOssett1
Joshua FellGomersal1
Christopher AllanHunslet Nelson1
Jordan SlackRodley1
Gary SagarRodley1
Harry CullingfordPudsey St Lawrence1
Richard AtkinsNew Farnley1
Brandon SilverwoodBirstall1
Jack ScanlonHunslet Nelson1
Adam BrownSpen Victoria1
Daniel MatherHopton Mills1
Christopher ScottHopton Mills1
Joshua DenisonAltofts1
Ayyaz AkramBowling Old Lane1
Feraz AsgharEast Leeds1
Richie LambPudsey St Lawrence1
Adeel AshrafSaltaire1
Edward MarshallWrenthorpe1
Asif AyubBatley1
James HardcastleHartshead Moor1
Adrian SharpGreat Preston1
Abdul RasheedOulton1
David BradbrookOulton1
Jamie AllenPudsey Congs1
Adeel HafeezHanging Heaton1
Robert BurtonLightcliffe1
Hamzah IqbalBradford & Bingley1
Richard FenwickOssett1
Louis BrookeHartshead Moor1
James StottEast Ardsley1
Muhammed FayyezLiversedge1
Craig WrightAdwalton1
Govinder BargotaSaltaire1
Richard WinnMorley1
Ross ToddBaildon1
Richard WearGomersal1
Zahoor HussainAzaad1
Rashid YousafAltofts1
James CoulbornCrossbank Methodists1
Callum PhilipsonNorthowram Fields1
Harrison KellyNew Farnley1
Jordon LabanWoodlands1
Raja KhanFarsley1
James KeenHanging Heaton1
Zach WheatleyYeadon1
Sajid KhanBowling Old Lane1
Khalid UsmanOssett1
Darren ReadCarlton1
Paul SmithRodley1
Andrew CrowtherHeckmondwike1
Jake BroadbentLightcliffe1
Martin WalkerKeighley1
James GlynnWrenthorpe1


*Top 10 Boundaries

PlayerClubBoundaries
Jonathan BoothTownville156
Kevin McDermottButtershaw St Pauls127
Jack HughesTownville122
Darryl HendricksWrenthorpe120
Gary FellowsHanging Heaton114
Adam WaitePudsey St Lawrence112
Arthur PriceFarsley109
Mark RobertshawPudsey St Lawrence109
Joe SuggittNew Farnley100
Callum GeldartPudsey Congs100


*Top 10 Sixes

PlayerClubSixes
James SmithPudsey St Lawrence48
Benjamin HastieKeighley33
Suleman KhanLightcliffe32
Callum GeldartPudsey Congs32
Jack HughesTownville30
Khurram ShehzadHeckmondwike30
Sarfraz AhmedWoodlands28
Shoukat AliBankfoot27
Chris MetcalfNorthowram Fields27
Usman QureshiHeckmondwike26


Bowling

Top 10 Wicket Takers

PlayerTeamWicketsMatches
Muhammed RameezHanging Heaton6022
Harry SullivanMethley5921
Jack HughesTownville5821
Ahsan AlishanBowling Old Lane5822
Garry DawberOulton5620
Jonathan RudgeWrenthorpe5520
Zeeshan QasimUndercliffe5520
Vakas MirzaBatley5322
Matthew HolsteinAltofts5322
James RussellGomersal5322


Top 10 Bowling Performances

PlayerTeamOppositionDivisionDateAnalysis
Pritesh LadButtershaw St Pauls IIHeckmondwike IIConference - 2nd XI11 June10-32Scorecard
Jonathan RudgeWrenthorpeSpen VictoriaChampionship B13 August9-53Scorecard
Dharmesh MistryButtershaw St PaulsEast ArdsleyConference6 August9-76Scorecard
Ben CrossScholes IIBaildon IIChampionship A - 2nd XI28 May8-25Scorecard
Ahsan AlishanBowling Old Lane IIKeighley IIChampionship A - 2nd XI4 June8-30Scorecard
Arshad JanGildersomeOultonConference17 September8-31Scorecard
Harry SullivanMethley IIHartshead Moor IIChampionship B - 2nd XI23 April8-53Scorecard
Brad HinchliffeBaildon IIBrighouse IIChampionship A - 2nd XI16 July7-17Scorecard
Glen ThompsonHunslet Nelson IIHeckmondwike IIConference - 2nd XI2 July7-17Scorecard
Harry BarkerKeighley IIBirstall IIChampionship A - 2nd XI28 May7-21Scorecard


Top 10 1st XI Wicket Takers

PlayerTeamDivisionWicketsMatches
Muhammed RameezHanging HeatonPremier Division6022
Jack HughesTownvilleChampionship B5821
Garry DawberOultonConference5620
Jonathan RudgeWrenthorpeChampionship B5520
Zeeshan QasimUndercliffeChampionship A5520
James RussellGomersalChampionship B5322
Matthew HolsteinAltoftsChampionship B5322
Adal IslamBowling Old LaneChampionship B5221
David StiffHanging HeatonPremier Division5022
Benjamin PlattButtershaw St PaulsConference4719


Top 10 2nd XI Wicket Takers

PlayerTeamDivisionWicketsMatches
Ahsan AlishanBowling Old Lane IIChampionship A - 2nd XI5520
Harry SullivanMethley IIChampionship B - 2nd XI5415
Vakas MirzaBatley IIChampionship B - 2nd XI5322
Matthew HirstGomersal IIChampionship B - 2nd XI5121
Liam CollinsWoodlands IIPremier - 2nd XI4621
Aqash AurangzebHunslet Nelson IIConference - 2nd XI4219
Arslan MahmoodFarsley IIPremier - 2nd XI4218
Glen ThompsonHunslet Nelson IIConference - 2nd XI4116
Kieran RodgerWoodlands IIPremier - 2nd XI4120
Saqib TalibBatley IIChampionship B - 2nd XI3822


Five or More Wickets in an Innings

PlayerTeamNumber
Harry SullivanMethley6
Zeeshan QasimUndercliffe6
Adal IslamBowling Old Lane6
Ahsan AlishanBowling Old Lane5
Jonathan RudgeWrenthorpe5
Muhammed RameezHanging Heaton4
Wasif IqbalFarsley4
Joseph SykesOulton4
Matthew HirstGomersal4
Matthew HolsteinAltofts4
Jawad WaheedBankfoot3
Vakas MirzaBatley3
Kieran RodgerWoodlands3
Andrew KeeganRodley3
David StiffHanging Heaton3
David MellorHopton Mills3
Adrian SharpGreat Preston3
Josh WheatleyPudsey Congs3
Marcus WalmsleyMethley3
Ryan MooneyYeadon3
Michael HodgkinsCarlton3
Conor HarveyTownville3
Daniel SimpsonSpen Victoria3
Matthew HainesKeighley3
Abu-baker SiddiqueBowling Old Lane3
Lewis EdmondGomersal3
Awais MunirBatley3
Steven DawberOulton3
Luke JarvisEast Bierley3
Allan OlbisonEast Leeds3
Kabir BashirEast Ardsley3
Jack HughesTownville3
Thomas LightfootWoodlands2
Sam GardnerLightcliffe2
Brad HinchliffeBaildon2
Simon DickensRodley2
Kez AhmedWoodlands2
Jamie AllenPudsey Congs2
Damon GormleyYeadon2
Mushtaq AhmedBaildon2
Dave KiblerEast Ardsley2
Michael HalloranWakefield St Michaels2
Jonathan LeeNorthowram Fields2
Samuel BaileyCleckheaton2
Mamoon RashidBaildon2
Arshad AliHopton Mills2
Ian McDermottGreat Preston2
Tanzeel AltafSaltaire2
Simon BaileyBaildon2
Jackson FreemanGreat Preston2
Adam PearsonEast Ardsley2
Joseph FinniganWakefield St Michaels2
Zafar KhanNorthowram Fields2
Robert ThorntonPudsey St Lawrence2
Maddy JamilGildersome2
Andrew InghamAdwalton2
Yasir AliScholes2
Alexander DebsBirstall2
Blake GlenBaildon2
Nasseer SaudagarHartshead Moor2
Conor AndrewsOssett2
Simon RichardsonHartshead Moor2
Adam ClarkeLiversedge2
Johnathan WhiteoakLightcliffe2
Aqsad AliBatley2
Rob WarrinerSpen Victoria2
Simon BagnellAdwalton2
Christopher AndersonHunslet Nelson2
James WatlingEast Leeds2
Nicholas BusbyCarlton2
Glen ThompsonHunslet Nelson2
Asif IqbalEast Leeds2
Richie LambPudsey St Lawrence2
Matthew DowseMorley2
Mathew LumbEast Bierley2
James RussellGomersal2
Thomas ChapmanEast Leeds2
John CarruthersHanging Heaton2
Aqash AurangzebHunslet Nelson2
Razeb RajaGildersome2
Paul CooperHeckmondwike2
Liam CollinsWoodlands2
Umar ZahoorIdle2
Saqib TalibBatley2
Richard WhiteGreat Preston2
Chris BriceWoodlands2
Mohammed BilalNew Farnley2
Khalid UsmanOssett2
Dean JacksonAdwalton1
Jacques AllenPudsey Congs1
Haroon MahmoodFarsley1
Uwais MehmoodIdle1
Bradley PatefieldBrighouse1
Liam InesonWakefield St Michaels1
Laurence BrookeHartshead Moor1
James StottEast Ardsley1
Matthew BarnesLiversedge1
Richard YoungGreat Preston1
Mohamed MansoorGildersome1
Matthew RushworthNorthowram Fields1
Tom DavidsonAdwalton1
Mohammed MunirSaltaire1
Wasim KhaliqLiversedge1
Kamran KhanBirstall1
Daniel SquireHartshead Moor1
Colin TheronCarlton1
Arkam AsifAltofts1
Lee RussellGreat Preston1
James PatersonAdwalton1
Adam PatrickPudsey Congs1
Max GardnerLightcliffe1
Karl MorrisFarsley1
James RogersKeighley1
Abbas WajidBankfoot1
Joe WigglesworthWrenthorpe1
Myles BrookeHartshead Moor1
Imran PatelBatley1
Sam KentLiversedge1
Shahid KhanGildersome1
Thomas BarracloughNorthowram Fields1
Ben AllinsonAdwalton1
James StansfieldScholes1
Nick LindleyPudsey Congs1
Ryan NorrisBradford & Bingley1
Zach WoodLiversedge1
Saif Ur - RehmanBirstall1
Mahboob HussainHartshead Moor1
Will SmithCarlton1
Sohail RazMethley1
Stephen GilksYeadon1
Chris HillLightcliffe1
Osama AhmedFarsley1
Benjamin JaggerKeighley1
Joe WoodCleckheaton1
George HeartfieldBradford & Bingley1
Khuram AkhtarOssett1
Brandon HewlittWrenthorpe1
Jeffrey WindHartshead Moor1
Robert CleggMethley1
James LunnLiversedge1
Jack RichTownville1
Callum PhilipsonNorthowram Fields1
Thomas ChippendaleHanging Heaton1
Noman AliBradford & Bingley1
Michael LoubserUndercliffe1
Stephen LaneLiversedge1
Joshua ThurwellCarlton1
Grant SoamesMethley1
Nigel HansonBankfoot1
Scott MullinsEast Ardsley1
Thomas RobinsonWakefield St Michaels1
David FlintOulton1
Syed Shah BukhariAzaad1
Ryan HeptinstallYeadon1
Oliver AshfordPudsey St Lawrence1
Tom PoweLightcliffe1
Arslan MahmoodFarsley1
Harry BarkerKeighley1
Attaur RehmanCleckheaton1
Zaid SaleemBradford & Bingley1
Richard SmithWrenthorpe1
Andrew MoorhouseHopton Mills1
Michael WadeGreat Preston1
Mohammed ZafarGildersome1
Thomas MellorTownville1
Zahoor AhmedOulton1
Neil LaycockAdwalton1
Christian JacksonScholes1
Christopher MarsdenPudsey St Lawrence1
Matthew WalkerBradford & Bingley1
Craig WisemanUndercliffe1
Alex RobinsonIdle1
Patrick HinchliffeHunslet Nelson1
Umar AbbasHopton Mills1
Marupuri SureshBankfoot1
Arshad JanGildersome1
Thomas BakerButtershaw St Pauls1
Jonathan AnsonOulton1
Razah HussainAzaad1
Archie ScottPudsey St Lawrence1
Brett KinseyMorley1
Rory RobinsonKeighley1
Sam GatenbyCleckheaton1
David CritchlowBradford & Bingley1
Lee PetersBirstall1
Zeeshan HaiderBowling Old Lane1
Abid JahangirSpen Victoria1
Benjaman FordGomersal1
Aamir SiddiqueAzaad1
Luke KaneGreat Preston1
Jerome AustinGildersome1
Daniel ColehanButtershaw St Pauls1
Shayan KhanOulton1
James HardingScholes1
Thomas HudsonPudsey St Lawrence1
Suleman KhanLightcliffe1
Sam WilsonCleckheaton1
Alex TowlerKeighley1
Muhammed ShahnawazBatley1
Nicholas MontgomerySpen Victoria1
Danyaal AhmedBrighouse1
Sohail HussainBankfoot1
Martin MorleyGildersome1
Dharmesh MistryButtershaw St Pauls1
Garry DawberOulton1
Matthew YeadonYeadon1
Michael RobinsonSaltaire1
Joe BedfordNew Farnley1
Peter ByrneHanging Heaton1
Abrar HederScholes1
Jonathan RobinsonIdle1
Jack DixonBradford & Bingley1
Paul BrookBirstall1
Sajid KhanBowling Old Lane1
Ryan KitsonGomersal1
Roheil HussainBatley1
Gavin BaulkGildersome1
Pritesh LadButtershaw St Pauls1
Mehtab HussainOulton1
James MasshederYeadon1
William StiffHunslet Nelson1
Harvey AndersonOssett1
Greg WoodWrenthorpe1
Alexander PageTownville1
Liam PearsonGildersome1
Benjamin PlattButtershaw St Pauls1
Jonathan ElstubHeckmondwike1
Darren DrakeUndercliffe1
Nathaniel SkirrowNew Farnley1
Ben CrossScholes1
Gagandeep PooniIdle1
Nicholas PatefieldBrighouse1
Sam IslesBirstall1
Ashley HaleWakefield St Michaels1
Thomas WardCarlton1
Jagrit GyawaliGreat Preston1
Mark RushtonCrossbank Methodists1
Feraz AsgharEast Leeds1
Steven WattsPudsey St Lawrence1
David McCallumNew Farnley1
Michael HunterYeadon1
Mohammed ShahnawazKeighley1
Max ChappelHunslet Nelson1
Raheel AhmedOssett1
Chris LeafWrenthorpe1
Richard WearGomersal1
Nadim HussainTownville1
Callum NuttallAltofts1
James AbbottCrossbank Methodists1
Anthony YeldingRodley1
Qasim KhanNew Farnley1
Jamie BaulkHanging Heaton1
John GloverEast Bierley1
Daniel DunkerleyBrighouse1
Daniel MetcalfeBaildon1
Richard AtkinsonWakefield St Michaels1
James IvesLiversedge1
Simon CoplandCrossbank Methodists1
Steven BradburyRodley1
Michael SheltonEast Leeds1
Andrew PickettHeckmondwike1
Christopher HenryFarsley1
Taine JolleyYeadon1
Adeel AshrafSaltaire1
Suleman MohammedHunslet Nelson1
Richard PyrahHartshead Moor1
Mark SimpsonGildersome1
Louis BentleyCrossbank Methodists1
Joel RotheryRodley1
Josh Bennett KeerNorthowram Fields1


Top 10 Maidens

PlayerTeamMaidensMatches
Aqsad AliBatley6120
Kieran RodgerWoodlands6120
Adal IslamBowling Old Lane6021
Chris LeafWrenthorpe6020
James RussellGomersal5922
Jack HughesTownville5721
Muhammed RameezHanging Heaton5222
Khalid UsmanOssett5219
Glen ThompsonHunslet Nelson5216
Sarfraz AhmedWoodlands5219


Fielding

Top 10 Catches

PlayerClubCatches
Charlie BestBradford & Bingley30
Sam HaighHunslet Nelson24
Matthew GarsideScholes24
Ismail DawoodHanging Heaton23
Jonathan HenshawOulton22
Jack AllmanPudsey St Lawrence22
Tom TaylorCarlton21
Christopher DyerLightcliffe21
Tom DanielsEast Ardsley20
Lee GoddardNew Farnley20


Top 10 Stumpings

PlayerClubStumpings
Bilal HamidSaltaire13
Luke HolroydPudsey Congs11
Ryan TruswellEast Leeds10
Gregory FinnWoodlands9
Muhammad KhurshidBrighouse9
Tom TaylorCarlton8
Samuel MasshederYeadon7
Ismail DawoodHanging Heaton7
Lee GoddardNew Farnley6
Liam ThomasGomersal6


3 or more Dismissals in a Match

Catches

PlayerTeamOppositionDivisionDateNum. Catches
Nicholas KayeBirstallUndercliffeChampionship A7 May5Scorecard
Christopher AndersonHunslet NelsonOssettChampionship A6 August5Scorecard
Faisal MahmoodBowling Old Lane IIBaildon IIChampionship A - 2nd XI18 June5Scorecard
Tim JacksonWoodlandsMorleyPremier Division13 August5Scorecard
Edward MarshallWrenthorpe IIMethley IIChampionship B - 2nd XI16 July4Scorecard
Daniel HarwoodGreat PrestonGildersomeConference20 August4Scorecard
James FordEast BierleyWoodlandsPremier Division30 July4Scorecard
Ismail DawoodHanging HeatonPudsey CongsPremier Division6 August4Scorecard
Tom TaylorCarltonBankfootChampionship B21 May4Scorecard
Chris WyndCarltonHartshead MoorChampionship B10 September4Scorecard
Liam PetittAltofts IIBatley IIChampionship B - 2nd XI13 August4Scorecard
Matthew GarsideScholesMorleyPremier Division4 June4Scorecard
Jack IrwinHanging Heaton IIYeadon IIPremier - 2nd XI4 June4Scorecard
Ian CarradiceBirstallKeighleyChampionship A6 August4Scorecard
Farakh HussainBowling Old LaneAltoftsChampionship B30 July4Scorecard
Ismail DawoodHanging HeatonFarsleyPremier Division23 April4Scorecard
Bilal HamidSaltaireHunslet NelsonChampionship A30 July4Scorecard
Callum GeldartPudsey CongsLightcliffePremier Division4 June4Scorecard
Rob MedcalfWoodlands IIPudsey St Lawrence IIPremier - 2nd XI16 July4Scorecard
Matthew GarsideScholesBradford & BingleyPremier Division27 August4Scorecard
Matthew ButlerLiversedgeOssettChampionship A23 April4Scorecard
Daniel HodgsonFarsleyMorleyPremier Division6 August4Scorecard
Dean AtkinsonEast LeedsButtershaw St PaulsConference30 April4Scorecard
Brett CunninghamOultonAdwaltonConference11 June4Scorecard
Philip BroadleyBradford & Bingley IIBaildon IIChampionship A - 2nd XI9 July4Scorecard
Elliott HallasCleckheaton IIIdle IIChampionship A - 2nd XI24 July4Scorecard
Dean JacksonAdwaltonGreat PrestonConference18 June3Scorecard
Luke HeinemannMorleyBradford & BingleyPremier Division23 July3Scorecard
Matthew GarsideScholesPudsey CongsPremier Division30 July3Scorecard
Craig RussellNew Farnley IIHanging Heaton IIPremier - 2nd XI25 June3Scorecard
Muhammad KhurshidBrighouseBankfootChampionship B4 June3Scorecard
Chris ReynoldsBaildonIdleChampionship A2 July3Scorecard
Hanif MahboobAzaadGildersomeConference11 June3Scorecard
Zaffar ZahoorUndercliffe IINew Farnley IIPremier - 2nd XI18 June3Scorecard
Jotham BarnettGildersomeEast LeedsConference21 May3Scorecard
Joshua SmithPudsey St Lawrence IIPudsey Congs IIPremier - 2nd XI30 May3Scorecard
Scott EtheringtonBradford & BingleyWoodlandsPremier Division4 June3Scorecard
Callum GeldartPudsey CongsBradford & BingleyPremier Division2 July3Scorecard
Richard SmithWrenthorpe IIAzaad IIChampionship B - 2nd XI2 July3Scorecard
Muhammed ShahnawazBatleyKeighleyChampionship A7 May3Scorecard
Samar FarooqBrighouseAltoftsChampionship B28 May3Scorecard
Clinton GriffithsGreat Preston IIAdwalton IIConference - 2nd XI18 June3Scorecard
Luke HolroydPudsey CongsEast BierleyPremier Division11 June3Scorecard
Daniel MetcalfeBaildon IIScholes IIChampionship A - 2nd XI6 August3Scorecard
Callum NuttallAltoftsSpen VictoriaChampionship B2 July3Scorecard
James GloverHopton MillsWrenthorpeChampionship B30 July3Scorecard
Chad MorrisFarsley IIMorley IIPremier - 2nd XI28 May3Scorecard
Francis NelsonHanging Heaton IIEast Bierley IIPremier - 2nd XI30 May3Scorecard
Tom DanielsEast ArdsleyEast LeedsConference23 April3Scorecard
Neil GoldsboroughBrighouse IIBradford & Bingley IIChampionship A - 2nd XI6 August3Scorecard
Gavin GoodladOssett IIBankfoot IIChampionship A - 2nd XI30 April3Scorecard
David KnightLightcliffe IIPudsey St Lawrence IIPremier - 2nd XI28 May3Scorecard
Mark HargreavesGreat Preston IITownville IIConference - 2nd XI30 July3Scorecard
Daniel OgdenGreat Preston IILiversedge IIConference - 2nd XI16 July3Scorecard
Nicholas RichardsonScholes IIIdle IIChampionship A - 2nd XI4 June3Scorecard
Sam HaighHunslet Nelson IIGildersome IIConference - 2nd XI18 June3Scorecard
Paul SmithRodley IIButtershaw St Pauls IIConference - 2nd XI20 August3Scorecard
Darren WilsonBaildonLiversedgeChampionship A7 May3Scorecard
Michael WadeGreat Preston IITownville IIConference - 2nd XI30 April3Scorecard
Uzair MajidBatley IIAzaad IIChampionship B - 2nd XI20 August3Scorecard
Altaf MohammadIdleOssettChampionship A18 June3Scorecard
Zubayr KaroliaBatley IIWakefield St Michaels IIChampionship B - 2nd XI28 May3Scorecard
Joseph HitchOssettHunslet NelsonChampionship A28 May3Scorecard
Johnny BartonUndercliffeHunslet NelsonChampionship A30 April3Scorecard
Naved SiddiqueMorley IIUndercliffe IIPremier - 2nd XI20 August3Scorecard
Charlie BestBradford & BingleyScholesPremier Division11 June3Scorecard
Scott EtheringtonBradford & BingleyFarsleyPremier Division30 May3Scorecard
Chris WyndCarltonHopton MillsChampionship B20 August3Scorecard
Lawrence MortonWakefield St Michaels IIAzaad IIChampionship B - 2nd XI30 July3Scorecard
David AshtonLiversedge IIGildersome IIConference - 2nd XI11 June3Scorecard
James ConlonGreat Preston IIHunslet Nelson IIConference - 2nd XI13 August3Scorecard
Matthew SeniorRodleyNorthowram FieldsConference30 April3Scorecard
Ahsan TanveerIdleUndercliffeChampionship A20 August3Scorecard
Jack EdgarBradford & BingleyFarsleyPremier Division13 August3Scorecard
Jake WrayYeadonBirstallChampionship A4 June3Scorecard
Alex KennedyLightcliffe IIUndercliffe IIPremier - 2nd XI9 July3Scorecard
Imran AhmedPudsey Congs IILightcliffe IIPremier - 2nd XI4 June3Scorecard
Nicholas SugdenUndercliffe IIPudsey St Lawrence IIPremier - 2nd XI14 May3Scorecard
Stephen ElliottNorthowram FieldsOultonConference30 July3Scorecard
Sufiyan ZamanGildersome IIButtershaw St Pauls IIConference - 2nd XI23 April3Scorecard
Simon BaileyBaildonSaltaireChampionship A9 July3Scorecard
Asad BukhariAzaad IIHartshead Moor IIChampionship B - 2nd XI18 June3Scorecard
Christopher MaloneyBrighouse IIBradford & Bingley IIChampionship A - 2nd XI28 May3Scorecard
Michael LoubserUndercliffeBirstallChampionship A16 July3Scorecard
Jonathan HenshawOultonAzaadConference7 May3Scorecard
Ian PhilliskirkLightcliffeNew FarnleyPremier Division13 August3Scorecard
James IvesLiversedge IIOulton IIConference - 2nd XI28 May3Scorecard
Jonathan RudgeWrenthorpeBankfootChampionship B9 July3Scorecard
Tanzeel AltafSaltaireIdleChampionship A14 May3Scorecard
Lee GoddardNew FarnleyFarsleyPremier Division4 June3Scorecard
Joseph HitchOssettBirstallChampionship A30 July3Scorecard
Chris PriestleyAdwaltonNorthowram FieldsConference20 August3Scorecard
Jamie BaulkHanging Heaton IILightcliffe IIPremier - 2nd XI23 July3Scorecard
Michael NaylorBankfoot IIBirstall IIChampionship A - 2nd XI2 July3Scorecard
Matthew GarsideScholesCleckheatonPremier Division30 May3Scorecard
Andrew PickeringYeadon IIPudsey St Lawrence IIPremier - 2nd XI11 June3Scorecard
Ryan TruswellEast Leeds IILiversedge IIConference - 2nd XI30 July3Scorecard
Harvey LockwoodGomersal IISpen Victoria IIChampionship B - 2nd XI27 August3Scorecard
Samuel JowettLightcliffeWoodlandsPremier Division10 September3Scorecard
Wajid HussainBrighouseGomersalChampionship B7 May3Scorecard
Jake McCafferyMethley IIAzaad IIChampionship B - 2nd XI11 June3Scorecard
Vinit PatelAdwaltonEast LeedsConference27 August3Scorecard
Neil WigglesworthWrenthorpe IIHopton Mills IIChampionship B - 2nd XI30 July3Scorecard
Liam CollinsWoodlands IIHanging Heaton IIPremier - 2nd XI30 April3Scorecard
Jack AllmanPudsey St Lawrence IIPudsey Congs IIPremier - 2nd XI13 August3Scorecard
Sam HaighHunslet Nelson IIHeckmondwike IIConference - 2nd XI2 July3Scorecard
Ahmed FarazHopton Mills IIAltofts IIChampionship B - 2nd XI18 June3Scorecard
James SmithWrenthorpeCarltonChampionship B27 August3Scorecard
Jonathan HenshawOultonAzaadConference28 May3Scorecard
Charles ParkerPudsey St LawrenceWoodlandsPremier Division7 May3Scorecard
Joshua GriffinNew Farnley IIPudsey St Lawrence IIPremier - 2nd XI2 July3Scorecard
James SawyerButtershaw St PaulsEast ArdsleyConference6 August3Scorecard
Kabir BashirEast Ardsley IIWakefield St Michaels IIChampionship B - 2nd XI16 July3Scorecard
Samuel TruemanGildersome IIHeckmondwike IIConference - 2nd XI14 May3Scorecard
Elliott HallasCleckheaton IIOssett IIChampionship A - 2nd XI11 June3Scorecard
Mark HorneLightcliffeFarsleyPremier Division11 June3Scorecard
Umar DawoodButtershaw St Pauls IIEast Leeds IIConference - 2nd XI30 April3Scorecard
Zahir AbbasKeighley IIBrighouse IIChampionship A - 2nd XI30 April3Scorecard
Samual WigglesworthWrenthorpeHartshead MoorChampionship B23 July3Scorecard
Muhammed ShahnawazBatleyLiversedgeChampionship A4 June3Scorecard
John ListerNorthowram FieldsGildersomeConference13 August3Scorecard
Mathew GibsonLiversedge IIEast Leeds IIConference - 2nd XI30 July3Scorecard
James ButterfieldBaildon IIBirstall IIChampionship A - 2nd XI10 September3Scorecard
Darren ReadCarlton IIWakefield St Michaels IIChampionship B - 2nd XI30 April3Scorecard
James SawyerButtershaw St PaulsHeckmondwikeConference11 June3Scorecard
Matthew BremnerTownvilleHopton MillsChampionship B11 June3Scorecard
Michael HutchinsBankfootAltoftsChampionship B13 August3Scorecard
Tom DanielsEast ArdsleyWakefield St MichaelsConference27 August3Scorecard
Matthew CrowtherHeckmondwikeEast ArdsleyConference10 September3Scorecard
Tony BlainGomersal IIWakefield St Michaels IIChampionship B - 2nd XI2 July3Scorecard
Zahoor AhmedOulton IIGreat Preston IIConference - 2nd XI23 July3Scorecard
Jordan BloomGomersal IIHopton Mills IIChampionship B - 2nd XI13 August3Scorecard
Gareth DuckworthWoodlands IIPudsey Congs IIPremier - 2nd XI14 May3Scorecard
Daniel MurphyKeighley IIBrighouse IIChampionship A - 2nd XI30 April3Scorecard
Jordan PriceAltoftsBrighouseChampionship B28 May3Scorecard
Gareth PhillipsPudsey CongsLightcliffePremier Division4 June3Scorecard
Joseph RobinsonCleckheaton IIScholes IIChampionship A - 2nd XI13 August3Scorecard
Jack AllmanPudsey St Lawrence IIYeadon IIPremier - 2nd XI11 June3Scorecard
Jonathan HenshawOultonRodleyConference5 June3Scorecard
Will SmithCarltonBrighouseChampionship B23 July3Scorecard
Liam BoothTownvilleSpen VictoriaChampionship B25 June3Scorecard
Ryan KitsonGomersal IICarlton IIChampionship B - 2nd XI25 June3Scorecard
Andy LangleyAdwaltonWakefield St MichaelsConference2 July3Scorecard
Imran PatelBatley IIWrenthorpe IIChampionship B - 2nd XI9 July3Scorecard
Ockert Du ToitAdwalton IIHeckmondwike IIConference - 2nd XI23 July3Scorecard
Jonathan FranceOssett IIScholes IIChampionship A - 2nd XI23 July3Scorecard
Shahnoor QayumWrenthorpe IICarlton IIChampionship B - 2nd XI11 June3Scorecard
Christopher DyerLightcliffe IIFarsley IIPremier - 2nd XI11 June3Scorecard
Francis NelsonHanging Heaton IIWoodlands IIPremier - 2nd XI30 April3Scorecard
Sohail RazMethleyWrenthorpeChampionship B16 July3Scorecard
David YoungEast Leeds IIButtershaw St Pauls IIConference - 2nd XI30 April3Scorecard
Luke HolroydPudsey CongsScholesPremier Division30 July3Scorecard
Simon CoplandCrossbank Methodists IIButtershaw St Pauls IIConference - 2nd XI14 May3Scorecard
Spenser HorsfallMorley IIUndercliffe IIPremier - 2nd XI4 June3Scorecard
Charlie BestBradford & BingleyNew FarnleyPremier Division6 August3Scorecard
Charlie BestBradford & BingleyEast BierleyPremier Division30 April3Scorecard
Ben GrechNorthowram FieldsGreat PrestonConference21 May3Scorecard
Liam ThomasGomersalBrighouseChampionship B16 July3Scorecard
Craig FieldHartshead MoorCarltonChampionship B13 August3Scorecard
Richard SykesCarlton IIAzaad IIChampionship B - 2nd XI23 July3Scorecard
Gareth DuckworthWoodlands IINew Farnley IIPremier - 2nd XI11 June3Scorecard
Sam HaighHunslet Nelson IINorthowram Fields IIConference - 2nd XI17 September3Scorecard
Matthew DucePudsey St LawrenceScholesPremier Division23 July3Scorecard
Ryan CooperFarsleyWoodlandsPremier Division18 June3Scorecard
Warren AllittBradford & Bingley IIKeighley IIChampionship A - 2nd XI2 July3Scorecard
Luke PatelWrenthorpeBowling Old LaneChampionship B28 May3Scorecard
Mohammad HamidEast Ardsley IIWrenthorpe IIChampionship B - 2nd XI28 May3Scorecard
Myles RobinsonAltoftsBrighouseChampionship B6 August3Scorecard
Muhammad KhurshidBrighouseMethleyChampionship B11 June3Scorecard
Zahoor HussainAzaad IIEast Ardsley IIChampionship B - 2nd XI13 August3Scorecard
Craig BlackburnCleckheaton IIBankfoot IIChampionship A - 2nd XI30 July3Scorecard
Phillip CarterGomersal IIBatley IIChampionship B - 2nd XI23 July3Scorecard
Arbaab HussainSaltaireOssettChampionship A17 September3Scorecard
George SeniorGomersal IIWakefield St Michaels IIChampionship B - 2nd XI23 April3Scorecard
Daniel HarwoodGreat PrestonEast LeedsConference14 May3Scorecard
Stephen BlandHopton MillsBowling Old LaneChampionship B14 May3Scorecard
Steven BradburyRodley IIButtershaw St Pauls IIConference - 2nd XI16 July3Scorecard
Joseph DuffyScholesPudsey St LawrencePremier Division14 May3Scorecard
Muhammad HafeezBatleyOssettChampionship A30 April3Scorecard
Gregory ColehanBankfootBrighouseChampionship B20 August3Scorecard
James NorcliffeNorthowram Fields IIGildersome IIConference - 2nd XI13 August3Scorecard
Stephen ElliottNorthowram Fields IIButtershaw St Pauls IIConference - 2nd XI27 August3Scorecard
Callum NuttallAltoftsMethleyChampionship B4 June3Scorecard
Julian SmithEast Ardsley IIWrenthorpe IIChampionship B - 2nd XI6 August3Scorecard
Suleman MohammedHunslet Nelson IIHeckmondwike IIConference - 2nd XI10 September3Scorecard
Umar ZahoorIdle IIBirstall IIChampionship A - 2nd XI27 August3Scorecard
Nicholas ConnollyHanging HeatonPudsey CongsPremier Division28 May3Scorecard
Mick PearsonEast Ardsley IIBatley IIChampionship B - 2nd XI27 August3Scorecard
Mark SchofieldCarlton IIBatley IIChampionship B - 2nd XI30 July3Scorecard
Javed IqbalBankfoot IIBowling Old Lane IIChampionship A - 2nd XI11 June3Scorecard
Bruce LunnLightcliffe IIPudsey St Lawrence IIPremier - 2nd XI6 August3Scorecard
James ConlonGreat Preston IICrossbank Methodists IIConference - 2nd XI28 May3Scorecard
Jack AllmanPudsey St Lawrence IIYeadon IIPremier - 2nd XI27 August3Scorecard
Luke HolroydPudsey CongsMorleyPremier Division10 September3Scorecard
William StiffHunslet NelsonYeadonChampionship A2 July3Scorecard
Scott PriceYeadon IILightcliffe IIPremier - 2nd XI2 July3Scorecard
Luke BullinghamMethleyHopton MillsChampionship B30 April3Scorecard
Joe BedfordNew Farnley IIEast Bierley IIPremier - 2nd XI16 July3Scorecard


Stumpings

PlayerTeamOppositionDivisionDateNum. Stumpings
Tom DanielsEast ArdsleyRodleyConference21 May3Scorecard
Charlie BestBradford & BingleyScholesPremier Division11 June3Scorecard
Gregory FinnWoodlandsLightcliffePremier Division10 September3Scorecard
Andrew CroftHartshead Moor IIHopton Mills IIChampionship B - 2nd XI16 July3Scorecard