Hunters York & District Senior Cricket League

Selection:blank

2015 Batting Averages for Premier Division

Player Team Inns Not Out Runs HS Ave 100s 50s RPI
Joe Dale Acomb I 23 10 1034 135*79.542 7 44.96
Joe Ashdown Clifton Alliance I 24 5 1357 177*71.425 4 56.54
Will Rhodes Stamford Bridge I 8 2 382 110*63.671 2 47.75
Mark Tennant Scarborough I 16 4 715 104*59.581 7 44.69
Robert Pinder Sheriff Hutton Bridge I 25 8 943 149*55.471 7 37.72
Dominic Rhodes Stamford Bridge I 22 5 925 115*54.413 5 42.05
Jack Bolam Dunnington I 23 6 912 13453.651 7 39.65
Adam Fisher Sheriff Hutton Bridge I 20 5 762 123*50.801 5 38.10
Kyle Waite Easingwold I 22 7 757 102*50.471 5 34.41
Dave Brent Dunnington I 4 3 50 31*50.00 12.50
Darren Harland Scarborough I 23 3 945 13547.254 3 41.09
Chris Burn York II 4 3 46 36*46.00 11.50
Anthony Mackle Studley Royal I 10 1 390 10643.331 3 39.00
Collis King Dunnington I 16 6 428 78*42.80 3 26.75
Jack Storey Hull Zingari I 20 840 14942.002 3 42.00
Nick Hadfield Woodhouse Grange I 19 6 533 7941.00 4 28.05
Simon Lambert York II 1 40 4040.00 40.00
Stephen Piercy Easingwold I 23 919 12939.962 5 39.96
Steve Burdett Woodhouse Grange I 10 5 195 51*39.00 1 19.50
Dan Craven Studley Royal I 21 7 537 10238.361 2 25.57
Andrew Bilton Woodhouse Grange I 22 4 682 90*37.89 5 31.00
Andrew Tute Acomb I 24 3 785 82*37.38 5 32.71
James Pick Scarborough I 19 1 667 14737.062 2 35.11
Ben Hatfield Fenner I 21 4 625 10636.762 2 29.76
Will Parker Fenner I 17 3 502 102*35.861 4 29.53
Toby Pratt York II 5 1 142 109*35.501 28.40
Oliver Sherwood Heworth I 20 1 669 8735.21 5 33.45
Oliver Leadham York II 2 1 35 2835.00 17.50
Scott Hopkinson Clifton Alliance I 9 2 241 6234.43 2 26.78
Tom Young Woodhouse Grange I 20 5 513 103*34.201 2 25.65
Mark Fisher Sheriff Hutton Bridge I 21 1 678 111*33.902 2 32.29
Kunwar Bansil Stamford Bridge I 2 67 6633.50 1 33.50
Andrew Brewster Acomb I 8 6 67 18*33.50 8.38
Guy Martinson Hull Zingari I 21 1 670 94*33.50 6 31.90
Christopher Bilton Woodhouse Grange I 20 2 599 7333.28 4 29.95
Mark Mierzwinski Easingwold I 24 792 12633.003 4 33.00
Ryan Gibson Scarborough I 11 362 8232.91 2 32.91
Matthew Dale Acomb I 25 3 723 116*32.861 4 28.92
Paul Scrowston Fenner I 18 2 512 9732.00 3 28.44
Russell Robinson Sheriff Hutton Bridge I 21 6 472 7431.47 1 22.48
Stuart Boyle Stamford Bridge I 25 2 723 11131.431 6 28.92
Martin Piercy Easingwold I 14 2 372 7631.00 3 26.57
Guy Wilkinson Heworth I 4 1 93 56*31.00 1 23.25
Graham Williamson Fenner I 8 2 185 4330.83 23.13
Ross Davy Fenner I 21 4 524 8230.82 3 24.95
Olly Grantham Beverley Town I 24 739 11730.791 4 30.79
Jake Murphy Dunnington I 23 1 662 93*30.09 4 28.78
Matthew Bunn Hull Zingari I 18 1 506 7129.76 3 28.11
Jonathan Fisher Beverley Town I 22 1 624 12129.711 2 28.36
Kevin Murphy Stamford Bridge I 22 6 475 7129.69 2 21.59
Ben Coad Studley Royal I 19 2 503 10929.591 3 26.47
Matthew Durkin Woodhouse Grange I 2 1 29 26*29.00 14.50
Liam McKendry York II 2 57 4928.50 28.50
Ian Lynch Heworth I 13 1 334 59*27.83 2 25.69
Paul Scaling Sheriff Hutton Bridge I 15 3 334 4727.83 22.27
Kevin Bradley Clifton Alliance I 23 3 554 8327.70 5 24.09
Jon Vodden Beverley Town I 21 3 497 8027.61 5 23.67
Tom Hoggard Stamford Bridge I 10 3 193 4627.57 19.30
Mike Burdett Woodhouse Grange I 10 3 193 51*27.57 3 19.30
Richard Sykes Acomb I 12 7 137 45*27.40 11.42
Matt Pickles Studley Royal I 1 27 2727.00 27.00
Alex Carrie Scarborough I 21 1 536 12426.801 3 25.52
Harwood Williams Dunnington I 21 4 452 5826.59 3 21.52
Christopher Suddaby Woodhouse Grange I 15 6 237 70*26.33 1 15.80
Scott Nicholls Acomb I 17 3 368 6526.29 1 21.65
Matthew Turnbull Easingwold I 14 368 8226.29 3 26.29
Dan Walton Heworth I 12 1 281 5725.55 1 23.42
John Gilham Clifton Alliance I 22 2 507 70*25.35 3 23.05
Danny Murty York II 8 1 177 5925.29 2 22.13
Andrew Burton Beverley Town I 21 4 428 60*25.18 2 20.38
Paul Oldfield Sheriff Hutton Bridge I 2 50 2825.00 25.00
Jonathan Moxon York II 10 248 12824.801 24.80
Michael Hattee Woodhouse Grange I 20 5 365 103*24.331 1 18.25
Rob Mackle Studley Royal I 20 485 8924.25 3 24.25
Matthew Watson Scarborough I 8 7 24 13*24.00 3.00
Louis Foxton Sheriff Hutton Bridge I 22 1 492 109*23.431 1 22.36
Andrew Hamson Hull Zingari I 16 4 281 60*23.42 1 17.56
Adam Iyer Dunnington I 8 187 5023.38 1 23.38
Matthew Wright York II 6 2 93 34*23.25 15.50
Will Stephen York II 5 116 4723.20 23.20
Faisal Abid Beverley Town I 12 277 4623.08 23.08
Kieran Simpson Beverley Town I 1 23 2323.00 23.00
Dan Coad Studley Royal I 23 527 8422.91 6 22.91
James Postill Easingwold I 14 3 252 5922.91 1 18.00
Neil Elvidge Scarborough I 19 3 363 53*22.69 1 19.11
Anthony Spence Beverley Town I 21 472 9722.48 3 22.48
Freddie Coughlin Heworth I 6 3 67 25*22.33 11.17
Tom Neal Heworth I 21 463 7922.05 4 22.05
David Bradshaw Sheriff Hutton Bridge I 12 1 242 7422.00 1 20.17
Thomas Norton Beverley Town I 3 2 22 14*22.00 7.33
Ollie Ellwood Heworth I 3 1 44 2422.00 14.67
Alistair Holmes Easingwold I 8 4 88 29*22.00 11.00
Adam Sutcliffe Dunnington I 23 2 459 80*21.86 3 19.96
Sam Tennant Stamford Bridge I 22 476 11321.641 2 21.64
Daniel Barrett Dunnington I 16 2 301 4021.50 18.81
Josh Jackson Woodhouse Grange I 5 3 43 22*21.50 8.60
Scott Shepherd Woodhouse Grange I 4 1 64 2421.33 16.00
Leon Sacks Acomb I 10 1 190 8721.11 1 19.00
Richard Love York II 2 1 21 2121.00 10.50
Will Scholey Clifton Alliance I 10 1 189 6421.00 1 18.90
Jay Snowden Dunnington I 3 2 21 1221.00 7.00
Neil Martin Heworth I 8 1 144 6220.57 1 18.00
Neil Johnson Heworth I 21 1 411 6220.55 3 19.57
Eddie Barnes Sheriff Hutton Bridge I 15 2 267 6220.54 1 17.80
Chris Hill Studley Royal I 6 1 102 4820.40 17.00
Salman Syed Heworth I 23 2 427 4720.33 18.57
Mike Mortimer York II 12 244 7320.33 1 20.33
Rob Nicholson Studley Royal I 21 426 7420.29 4 20.29
Alexander Ibbotson Sheriff Hutton Bridge I 8 2 121 28*20.17 15.13
James Fletcher Acomb I 14 2 240 80*20.00 2 17.14
Joshua Barrett Dunnington I 4 3 20 920.00 5.00
Harry Booth Acomb I 6 1 99 4019.80 16.50
Alex Renton Clifton Alliance I 16 3 257 4819.77 16.06
Robert Fish Beverley Town I 9 177 3819.67 19.67
Toby Cleminson York II 3 59 4719.67 19.67
Callum Hellwig Hull Zingari I 19 3 313 45*19.56 16.47
Hayden Bradley Clifton Alliance I 8 2 117 3319.50 14.63
Kristian Wilkinson Scarborough I 16 6 195 40*19.50 12.19
Matt Beckett Stamford Bridge I 16 3 251 7519.31 1 15.69
Tom Loten Dunnington I 13 3 193 40*19.30 14.85
Paul Skilbeck Easingwold I 21 2 363 8719.11 2 17.29
Josh Crewe Studley Royal I 1 19 1919.00 19.00
Brad Dobson Beverley Town I 3 1 38 29*19.00 12.67
Matthew Wilkinson Hull Zingari I 17 2 284 3318.93 16.71
Richard Walton Heworth I 19 1 333 5518.50 1 17.53
Mark Haines Easingwold I 20 3 312 9418.35 1 15.60
Jordan Grose Sheriff Hutton Bridge I 11 8 55 14*18.33 5.00
William Fryer Heworth I 1 18 1818.00 18.00
Joshua Greenlay Easingwold I 21 7 251 4417.93 11.95
Luke Laybourne Fenner I 15 1 248 5817.71 1 16.53
Felix Adams York II 13 228 9717.54 1 17.54
Gary Hall Heworth I 2 35 3217.50 17.50
Ted Patmore York II 5 86 3917.20 17.20
Russell Bowry York II 10 171 8017.10 1 17.10
Paul Milner Stamford Bridge I 16 6 170 32*17.00 10.63
Toby Giddings York II 5 1 68 3717.00 13.60
James Berridge Hull Zingari I 11 186 7816.91 2 16.91
Joe Hewitt Fenner I 11 185 8016.82 1 16.82
Tom Owen Heworth I 8 1 117 4116.71 14.63
Richard Robinson Stamford Bridge I 21 3 296 3916.44 14.10
Nicholas Hindle Clifton Alliance I 10 1 147 4816.33 14.70
Aidan Burton Acomb I 16 4 195 3816.25 12.19
Phil Hill Stamford Bridge I 16 4 195 36*16.25 12.19
Andrew Metcalfe Easingwold I 1 16 1616.00 16.00
Gareth Miles Dunnington I 7 4 48 19*16.00 6.86
Kieron Bloor York II 9 143 5715.89 1 15.89
Theo Smith Scarborough I 22 3 301 51*15.84 1 13.68
Richard Brown York II 10 1 142 4215.78 14.20
Gregory Whyley Beverley Town I 11 2 142 3615.78 12.91
Jacob Duffill Fenner I 8 125 4715.63 15.63
Robert Flack York II 2 31 3015.50 15.50
Sam Fuller Fenner I 3 1 30 19*15.00 10.00
Rory Walker Clifton Alliance I 2 1 15 1415.00 7.50
Alistair Wray Clifton Alliance I 5 75 4415.00 15.00
Nick Biggs Hull Zingari I 9 4 74 3714.80 8.22
Jamie Roe Beverley Town I 13 5 118 2614.75 9.08
Roddy Vann Stamford Bridge I 9 6 44 14*14.67 4.89
Ben Gill Sheriff Hutton Bridge I 15 4 161 2914.64 10.73
Jack Holt Scarborough I 15 4 160 4114.55 10.67
Michael Cooke Beverley Town I 2 29 2914.50 14.50
Grant Van Es Fenner I 12 4 115 37*14.38 9.58
Steve Baxter Heworth I 13 1 171 3714.25 13.15
Mahir Yousuff Hull Zingari I 2 28 2614.00 14.00
James Emery Beverley Town I 1 14 1414.00 14.00
Matthew Coad Studley Royal I 17 4 179 3813.77 10.53
Daniel Gittings Hull Zingari I 21 3 247 4513.72 11.76
Ryan Partington Clifton Alliance I 13 2 149 4813.55 11.46
Jack Neil York II 12 4 108 4013.50 9.00
Harry Lamb Studley Royal I 4 2 27 9*13.50 6.75
Jonathan Draper Heworth I 7 94 3713.43 13.43
David Suddaby Woodhouse Grange I 8 3 67 3013.40 8.38
Alastair Markham Hull Zingari I 5 1 53 1913.25 10.60
Steven Sergeant Fenner I 15 2 171 46*13.15 11.40
Ben Horseman York II 14 1 171 8113.15 1 12.21
Ben Fish Beverley Town I 3 39 2213.00 13.00
Tom Jones Hull Zingari I 1 13 1313.00 13.00
David Darley Acomb I 2 26 1913.00 13.00
Charlie Elliot York II 1 13 1313.00 13.00
Lewis Day Studley Royal I 2 1 13 7*13.00 6.50
Richard Barker Fenner I 2 1 13 11*13.00 6.50
Charlie Scatchard Studley Royal I 19 1 229 7512.72 1 12.05
Sam Beales York II 13 163 4812.54 12.54
Gareth Sharpe York II 2 24 2412.00 12.00
Christopher Smith Stamford Bridge I 6 72 3312.00 12.00
Andy Armstrong Heworth I 3 36 3112.00 12.00
Steven Walmsley Studley Royal I 17 1 191 51*11.94 1 11.24
Paul Redshaw Easingwold I 10 3 83 3311.86 8.30
Graham Knott Heworth I 16 8 90 18*11.25 5.63
Jonathan Stevens Clifton Alliance I 2 1 11 7*11.00 5.50
Oliver Schofield Studley Royal I 3 2 11 5*11.00 3.67
Ben Harris York II 3 2 11 10*11.00 3.67
Martin Pepper Acomb I 13 4 99 28*11.00 7.62
Andy Mackle Studley Royal I 1 11 1111.00 11.00
David Brown York II 4 43 1310.75 10.75
Matthew Mudd Beverley Town I 18 3 161 24*10.73 8.94
William Roobottom Beverley Town I 3 32 2310.67 10.67
Simon Dwyer Dunnington I 2 21 1210.50 10.50
Adam Dyson Dunnington I 6 2 42 2310.50 7.00
David Skaith Clifton Alliance I 5 1 42 32*10.50 8.40
Chris Clark Hull Zingari I 8 82 2110.25 10.25
Matthew Fisher Sheriff Hutton Bridge I 1 10 1010.00 10.00
Harry Contreras York II 1 10 1010.00 10.00
Nauman Abid Fenner I 8 78 239.75 9.75
Adam Slater Clifton Alliance I 9 1 78 279.75 8.67
Luke Ramsay Easingwold I 6 3 29 15*9.67 4.83
Luke Hills Hull Zingari I 18 1 162 289.53 9.00
Liam Feasey Fenner I 6 55 469.17 9.17
Ryan McKendry York II 1 9 99.00 9.00
Matthew Bramall Hull Zingari I 2 18 139.00 9.00
Martin Russell Hull Zingari I 2 1 9 59.00 4.50
Andrew Healey Stamford Bridge I 5 3 18 89.00 3.60
Matthew Scarr Hull Zingari I 6 1 44 318.80 7.33
Sam Carver Scarborough I 11 2 79 14*8.78 7.18
Nick Stuart Studley Royal I 3 26 178.67 8.67
Craig Broadley Studley Royal I 10 5 43 14*8.60 4.30
Stephen Croft Sheriff Hutton Bridge I 8 1 60 248.57 7.50
George Sykes Acomb I 2 17 158.50 8.50
Thomas Elstone Hull Zingari I 6 2 33 148.25 5.50
Alan Acklam Beverley Town I 10 2 66 26*8.25 6.60
Tom Spearman York II 11 90 318.18 8.18
Jake Atkinson Clifton Alliance I 2 16 128.00 8.00
Mark Lynch Heworth I 17 5 92 207.67 5.41
John Thornton Clifton Alliance I 7 1 46 187.67 6.57
Will Peet Heworth I 4 30 297.50 7.50
Anthony Hunter Scarborough I 9 3 43 15*7.17 4.78
Jack Wilkinson Heworth I 1 7 77.00 7.00
Tom Wheldon Heworth I 1 7 77.00 7.00
Hugo Adams York II 2 14 147.00 7.00
Simon Powdrell Hull Zingari I 2 1 7 5*7.00 3.50
Kevin Mendham York II 1 7 77.00 7.00
Martin Bean Studley Royal I 1 7 77.00 7.00
Jonny Andrew Dunnington I 2 14 87.00 7.00
Finlay Bean Studley Royal I 4 1 21 12*7.00 5.25
Tom Forsdike York II 5 1 27 136.75 5.40
Oliver Simenacz Studley Royal I 3 20 166.67 6.67
John Morton Hull Zingari I 2 13 126.50 6.50
Ian Jarvis York II 12 77 256.42 6.42
Matthew Hodsdon York II 18 1 108 206.35 6.00
Guy Brumfield Beverley Town I 8 2 37 106.17 4.63
Daniel Ellwood Heworth I 14 4 61 216.10 4.36
Andrew Horner Woodhouse Grange I 2 1 6 3*6.00 3.00
Iain Gillyon Beverley Town I 2 12 86.00 6.00
Charlie Roberts Scarborough I 1 6 66.00 6.00
Josh Sargent Easingwold I 3 1 12 116.00 4.00
Kieron Howard Scarborough I 1 6 66.00 6.00
Jason Gatus Clifton Alliance I 2 1 6 6*6.00 3.00
Ryan Kirk Fenner I 8 1 42 186.00 5.25
Neil Margerison Fenner I 12 5 41 27*5.86 3.42
Liam Green Clifton Alliance I 13 2 59 165.36 4.54
Kieron McAdam York II 4 21 135.25 5.25
Kieran Finnigan Fenner I 1 5 55.00 5.00
Martin Boothroyd Heworth I 7 5 10 3*5.00 1.43
Ryan Turner Clifton Alliance I 1 5 55.00 5.00
Daniel Davies Stamford Bridge I 2 1 5 55.00 2.50
Andrew Martin Hull Zingari I 1 5 55.00 5.00
David Brannan Scarborough I 3 2 5 35.00 1.67
Adam Livingston Heworth I 2 1 5 5*5.00 2.50
Josh Tattersall Dunnington I 1 5 55.00 5.00
Lee Bradshaw Heworth I 6 27 114.50 4.50
Kieran Thompson Beverley Town I 13 8 22 6*4.40 1.69
Mark Bell Acomb I 6 3 13 64.33 2.17
Jonathan Sowter Hull Zingari I 12 8 17 4*4.25 1.42
Jack Knight Fenner I 1 4 44.00 4.00
Andy Milner Stamford Bridge I 2 1 4 4*4.00 2.00
Richard Carroll Clifton Alliance I 1 4 44.00 4.00
Martin Roberts Studley Royal I 1 4 44.00 4.00
James Hattee Woodhouse Grange I 1 4 44.00 4.00
Nigel Durham York II 11 5 23 8*3.83 2.09
Hugh Husbands Dunnington I 3 1 7 63.50 2.33
Dan Littlewood Acomb I 2 7 53.50 3.50
Glenn Carlton Studley Royal I 7 1 21 103.50 3.00
Chris Hunter York II 7 4 10 53.33 1.43
David Friend Clifton Alliance I 11 4 21 9*3.00 1.91
Tom Quinn Woodhouse Grange I 2 1 3 23.00 1.50
Patrick Slade Heworth I 1 3 33.00 3.00
Anthony James Dayes Fenner I 2 1 3 3*3.00 1.50
David Sykes Acomb I 3 2 3 2*3.00 1.00
Simon Roe Beverley Town I 1 3 33.00 3.00
Josh Grange Studley Royal I 2 1 3 23.00 1.50
Mark Johnson Fenner I 4 3 3 23.00 0.75
Jim Grange Studley Royal I 11 4 21 83.00 1.91
Richard Winterburn Heworth I 4 2 6 3*3.00 1.50
Peter Boxall York II 2 6 63.00 3.00
Daniel Copeland Easingwold I 6 16 82.67 2.67
Luke Robinson Stamford Bridge I 4 10 92.50 2.50
Tommy Hudson Beverley Town I 3 1 5 3*2.50 1.67
Tom Hixon Studley Royal I 2 5 52.50 2.50
Bradley Graham Beverley Town I 4 9 42.25 2.25
Matt Swaddle York II 5 11 52.20 2.20
Toby Latham Sheriff Hutton Bridge I 1 2 22.00 2.00
Cameron King Stamford Bridge I 1 2 22.00 2.00
Damian Foster Scarborough I 1 2 22.00 2.00
Mackey Moven Dunnington I 2 4 42.00 2.00
Ed Mills Stamford Bridge I 2 3 21.50 1.50
Mark Askham Acomb I 2 3 21.50 1.50
Paul Neal Heworth I 3 4 41.33 1.33
Robert Smith Heworth I 1 1 11.00 1.00
Jon Hyde Hull Zingari I 1 1 11.00 1.00
Liam Leckenby Easingwold I 2 2 11.00 1.00
Michael Obridge Hull Zingari I 1 1 11.00 1.00
Liam Hutchinson Fenner I 1 1 11.00 1.00
Darren Mills Scarborough I 1 1 11.00 1.00
Freddy Littlewood Acomb I 1 1 11.00 1.00
Jack Spofforth Dunnington I 3 1 1 10.50 0.33
Dominic Snook Clifton Alliance I 4 2 1 10.50 0.25
Matthew Cox Acomb I 3 1 10.33 0.33
Robert Daniel Woodhouse Grange I 0 0 0- 0.00
Josh Salter Dunnington I 1 1 0 0*- 0.00
Connor Bowden Fenner I 1 0 0- 0.00
Usman Khalid Hull Zingari I 1 0 0- 0.00
Richard Lindsay Easingwold I 0 0 0- 0.00
Mark Fairbairn Stamford Bridge I 1 0 0- 0.00
Ben Harrison Sheriff Hutton Bridge I 0 0 0- 0.00
Alex Wilson Dunnington I 0 0 0- 0.00
Matthew Phillips Clifton Alliance I 1 0 0- 0.00
Jack Horseman Easingwold I 1 0 0- 0.00
Andrew Hueston Studley Royal I 0 0 0- 0.00
David Cain Fenner I 1 0 0- 0.00
Toby Wells Easingwold I 1 0 0- 0.00
Cameron Hall York II 1 0 0- 0.00
Steven Wilson Stamford Bridge I 0 0 0- 0.00
Tom Wright York II 1 0 0- 0.00
Steve Gillies Heworth I 0 0 0- 0.00
George Rawlins Hull Zingari I 2 0 0- 0.00
Sam Tattersall Dunnington I 1 0 0- 0.00
Ben Burdett Woodhouse Grange I 0 0 0- 0.00
Nick Stephen York II 1 0 0- 0.00
Nathan Saltmer Woodhouse Grange I 0 0 0- 0.00
Kevin Thompson Beverley Town I 1 0 0- 0.00
Ben Rowe Scarborough I 1 0 0- 0.00
Adam Stroughair Acomb I 1 0 0- 0.00
Steve Hewitt Fenner I 0 0 0- 0.00
Stuart Clark Studley Royal I 0 0 0- 0.00
Charlie Rawlings Hull Zingari I 0 0 0- 0.00
Charlie Wilson Stamford Bridge I 1 1 0 0*- 0.00
Dave Hatfield Fenner I 0 0 0- 0.00
Arron Solanki Heworth I 0 0 0- 0.00
Tom Bussey Scarborough I 2 2 11 11*- 5.50
Joshua Mainprize Scarborough I 1 1 2 2*- 2.00
Sam Welburn Beverley Town I 2 2 2 1*- 1.00
Harrison Mussell Dunnington I 1 1 36 36*- 36.00
George Elliot Easingwold I 1 1 4 4*- 4.00
Tom Wilson Dunnington I 1 1 4 4*- 4.00
Andrew Simpson Heworth I 1 1 27 27*- 27.00
Matthew Wilson Fenner I 1 1 4 4*- 4.00
Simon Hall York II 1 1 19 19*- 19.00
Dave Patmore York II 1 1 14 14*- 14.00
Nick Scaling Sheriff Hutton Bridge I 1 1 6 6*- 6.00
Max Cosgrove Easingwold I 1 1 6 6*- 6.00
Gavin Jones Studley Royal I 2 2 6 6*- 3.00
Daniel Cass Sheriff Hutton Bridge I 2 2 1 1*- 0.50
Sagar Gohil Easingwold I 1 1 0 0*- 0.00
Stuart Finnigan Fenner I 1 0 0- 0.00
Calum Lennox Clifton Alliance I 2 1 0 0*- 0.00
Joe Halstead Acomb I 0 0 0- 0.00
Adam Harrison Stamford Bridge I 1 1 0 0*- 0.00
Graham Tipping Stamford Bridge I 0 0 0- 0.00
Nadeem Sadiq Heworth I 0 0 0- 0.00
Mark Fairweather Stamford Bridge I 0 0 0- 0.00
Robert Gilyeat Stamford Bridge I 0 0 0- 0.00
Harry Elliot Easingwold I 0 0 0- 0.00
Greg Sykes Heworth I 1 0 0- 0.00
Gary Nicholson Studley Royal I 1 0 0- 0.00
Ryan Waite Easingwold I 1 1 0 0*- 0.00
Ollie Pimlott Stamford Bridge I 0 0 0- 0.00
Mike Thompson Clifton Alliance I 1 1 6 6*- 6.00


2015 Bowling Averages for Premier Division

Click on a column heading to sort, click again to reverse sort order
Player Team Overs Mdns Runs Wickets Ave Best 5 Wkts Econ SR
Matthew Dale Acomb 0.3 0 2 12.001-2 6.67 3.00
Joe Ashdown Clifton Alliance 1.2 1 4 14.001-4 3.33 8.00
Matthew Fisher Sheriff Hutton Bridge 7 1 19 44.754-19 2.71 10.50
Christopher Suddaby Woodhouse Grange 24.5 6 82 126.835-23 3.35 12.42
Charlie Rawlings Hull Zingari 4 1 8 18.001-8 2.00 24.00
Hugo Adams York II 9.5 0 45 59.005-25 4.74 11.80
Andrew Tute Acomb 88.3 16 269 2610.354-12 3.05 20.42
Ian Lynch Heworth 12.1 1 54 510.804-39 4.46 14.60
Kunwar Bansil Stamford Bridge 10 2 48 412.004-48 4.80 15.00
Adam Livingston Heworth 9 0 41 313.672-28 4.56 18.00
Steve Burdett Woodhouse Grange 145.2 43 357 2613.736-20 2.46 33.54
Andrew Brewster Acomb 244.5 40 837 5814.436-24 3.42 25.33
Ben Horseman York II 5.1 0 29 214.501-7 5.69 15.50
James Pick Scarborough 10.4 0 59 414.753-28 5.67 16.00
John Morton Hull Zingari 10 0 59 414.753-20 5.90 15.00
Simon Powdrell Hull Zingari 38 8 121 815.135-44 3.18 28.50
Josh Jackson Woodhouse Grange 149.2 23 517 3415.215-25 3.47 26.35
Alex Renton Clifton Alliance 178.3 34 584 3715.786-41 3.28 28.95
David Suddaby Woodhouse Grange 216.5 36 798 5015.965-18 3.69 26.02
James Berridge Hull Zingari 5.1 0 32 216.001-5 6.27 15.50
Eddie Barnes Sheriff Hutton Bridge 16 3 48 316.002-36 3.00 32.00
Matthew Wright York II 76.3 11 321 2016.054-28 4.21 22.95
Chris Hunter York II 85.4 17 326 2016.306-37 3.82 25.70
Richard Carroll Clifton Alliance 11 0 50 316.673-50 4.55 22.00
Gareth Sharpe York II 15.5 0 84 516.805-47 5.42 19.00
Joshua Barrett Dunnington 113 16 405 2416.884-21 3.58 28.25
Scott Hopkinson Clifton Alliance 72.2 12 287 1716.885-82 3.98 25.53
Richard Barker Fenner 12 2 51 317.003-23 4.25 24.00
Sam Tennant Stamford Bridge 83 14 309 1817.174-29 3.72 27.67
David Sykes Acomb 155 41 466 2717.264-33 3.01 34.44
Kieron McAdam York II 42.5 7 159 917.674-57 3.74 28.56
Simon Roe Beverley Town 13 2 71 417.754-71 5.46 19.50
Jack Holt Scarborough 215.2 40 824 4617.915-27 3.83 28.09
George Rawlins Hull Zingari 11 2 54 318.002-32 4.91 22.00
Nick Hadfield Woodhouse Grange 134 23 474 2618.234-31 3.54 30.92
Alex Carrie Scarborough 12 1 55 318.332-6 4.58 24.00
Steven Sergeant Fenner 247.1 44 831 4418.895-45 3.36 33.70
Kristian Wilkinson Scarborough 145.5 28 536 2819.143-16 3.68 31.25
Mark Bell Acomb 261.1 32 962 5019.246-40 3.68 31.34
David Friend Clifton Alliance 242 61 832 4319.356-40 3.44 33.77
Theo Smith Scarborough 175 21 698 3619.395-49 3.99 29.17
Ryan Gibson Scarborough 149.1 28 557 2819.894-45 3.74 31.96
Mark Fisher Sheriff Hutton Bridge 313 50 1097 5420.316-44 3.50 34.78
Tom Young Woodhouse Grange 41 5 186 920.673-28 4.54 27.33
Felix Adams York II 48.2 8 186 920.674-39 3.86 32.22
Matthew Watson Scarborough 88.4 5 393 1920.684-67 4.45 28.00
Tom Quinn Woodhouse Grange 123.2 27 437 2120.815-26 3.55 35.24
Richard Walton Heworth 193.3 21 770 3720.816-70 3.98 31.38
Andrew Horner Woodhouse Grange 216 58 607 2920.935-38 2.81 44.69
Dominic Rhodes Stamford Bridge 284.1 61 903 4321.004-21 3.18 39.65
Arron Solanki Heworth 2 0 21 121.001-21 10.50 12.00
Luke Ramsay Easingwold 5.3 0 42 221.002-35 7.92 16.50
Jake Murphy Dunnington 313.3 52 1170 5521.275-40 3.73 34.20
Jordan Grose Sheriff Hutton Bridge 215.5 36 692 3221.634-36 3.21 40.47
Russell Robinson Sheriff Hutton Bridge 266.5 38 998 4621.707-27 3.74 34.80
Tom Loten Dunnington 105.5 17 434 2021.706-40 4.11 31.75
Josh Sargent Easingwold 17 0 87 421.752-25 5.12 25.50
Mike Mortimer York II 64 14 218 1021.804-35 3.41 38.40
Joe Dale Acomb 199 28 767 3521.914-55 3.85 34.11
Matt Beckett Stamford Bridge 181.4 26 638 2922.005-61 3.52 37.59
Matthew Coad Studley Royal 128.4 20 507 2322.047-46 3.95 33.57
Paul Redshaw Easingwold 124.5 15 579 2622.275-53 4.65 28.81
Dominic Snook Clifton Alliance 72.5 20 268 1222.334-12 3.70 36.42
Matthew Turnbull Easingwold 115.3 19 476 2122.676-43 4.13 33.00
Josh Crewe Studley Royal 5 0 23 123.001-23 4.60 30.00
Tom Forsdike York II 64.2 7 253 1123.005-32 3.94 35.09
Salman Syed Heworth 147.5 18 648 2823.145-4 4.39 31.68
Dave Brent Dunnington 174.3 21 607 2623.356-57 3.48 40.27
Matthew Hodsdon York II 178.4 26 727 3123.455-46 4.08 34.58
Andrew Hamson Hull Zingari 186.5 43 657 2823.466-42 3.52 40.04
Stephen Croft Sheriff Hutton Bridge 132.3 17 540 2323.484-42 4.08 34.57
Dan Craven Studley Royal 229.2 35 765 3223.914-33 3.34 43.00
Matthew Bramall Hull Zingari 4 0 24 124.001-24 6.00 24.00
Louis Foxton Sheriff Hutton Bridge 32 4 122 524.402-26 3.81 38.40
Matthew Wilkinson Hull Zingari 160.4 23 614 2524.566-33 3.83 38.56
Jonathan Fisher Beverley Town 31 1 173 724.713-44 5.58 26.57
Matthew Mudd Beverley Town 238.5 45 920 3724.866-33 3.86 38.73
Will Rhodes Stamford Bridge 106.1 23 326 1325.083-20 3.07 49.00
Dan Walton Heworth 120.2 16 437 1725.715-58 3.64 42.47
John Thornton Clifton Alliance 94 17 439 1725.824-46 4.67 33.18
Alexander Ibbotson Sheriff Hutton Bridge 50.1 9 184 726.292-20 3.67 43.00
Stephen Piercy Easingwold 286 50 1002 3826.374-24 3.50 45.16
James Postill Easingwold 212.4 31 795 3026.504-13 3.74 42.53
Ted Patmore York II 23.3 3 106 426.503-13 4.55 35.25
Grant Van Es Fenner 192 17 884 3326.795-41 4.60 34.91
Kevin Murphy Stamford Bridge 230 34 884 3326.794-26 3.84 41.82
David Skaith Clifton Alliance 56.5 8 216 827.003-59 3.82 42.63
Adam Iyer Dunnington 119.3 9 548 2027.405-69 4.59 35.85
Anthony James Dayes Fenner 18.2 1 111 427.752-49 6.10 27.50
Luke Robinson Stamford Bridge 60.5 11 256 928.444-53 4.23 40.56
Alistair Holmes Easingwold 52 4 293 1029.302-23 5.63 31.20
George Sykes Acomb 8 0 60 230.001-26 7.50 24.00
Paul Skilbeck Easingwold 219 42 784 2630.154-51 3.58 50.54
Mark Johnson Fenner 56 9 181 630.172-24 3.23 56.00
Tom Neal Heworth 218.1 28 879 2930.314-53 4.03 45.14
Jack Spofforth Dunnington 68.1 8 275 930.564-49 4.04 45.44
Luke Laybourne Fenner 226.2 36 862 2830.795-36 3.81 48.50
William Roobottom Beverley Town 7 0 31 131.001-21 4.43 42.00
Anthony Hunter Scarborough 131 22 500 1631.253-15 3.82 49.13
Freddie Coughlin Heworth 33 3 158 531.602-22 4.79 39.60
Kieran Thompson Beverley Town 234.1 24 1092 3432.124-45 4.66 41.32
Hugh Husbands Dunnington 60 3 259 832.383-42 4.32 45.00
Jon Hyde Hull Zingari 5 0 33 133.001-33 6.60 30.00
Rob Mackle Studley Royal 27.3 0 165 533.002-5 6.04 33.00
Ben Harrison Sheriff Hutton Bridge 72.5 11 304 933.782-31 4.19 48.56
James Emery Beverley Town 6 0 34 134.001-34 5.67 36.00
Liam Green Clifton Alliance 160.1 25 682 2034.104-22 4.26 48.05
Glenn Carlton Studley Royal 92.5 16 380 1134.553-50 4.11 50.64
Sam Welburn Beverley Town 51 4 211 635.173-57 4.14 51.00
Sam Beales York II 22 3 106 335.332-34 4.82 44.00
Guy Martinson Hull Zingari 143 12 657 1836.503-48 4.59 47.67
Matthew Cox Acomb 31.5 2 146 436.502-29 4.63 47.75
Graham Knott Heworth 174.3 37 669 1837.173-25 3.84 58.17
Matthew Bunn Hull Zingari 200.3 38 796 2137.905-55 3.97 57.29
Ben Coad Studley Royal 85.2 13 266 738.003-16 3.12 73.14
Craig Broadley Studley Royal 69 12 271 738.713-18 3.93 59.14
Steven Walmsley Studley Royal 150.1 19 544 1438.865-43 3.62 64.36
Jim Grange Studley Royal 111.4 12 472 1239.333-47 4.24 55.83
Stuart Boyle Stamford Bridge 57 4 238 639.673-56 4.18 57.00
Nauman Abid Fenner 44.4 19 240 640.002-21 5.41 44.67
Nadeem Sadiq Heworth 10 4 40 140.001-40 4.00 60.00
Oliver Simenacz Studley Royal 7 1 42 142.001-14 6.00 42.00
Ryan Kirk Fenner 143 11 522 1243.503-35 3.65 71.50
Will Peet Heworth 53 4 263 643.834-55 4.96 53.00
Oliver Leadham York II 13 4 45 145.001-30 3.46 78.00
Matthew Scarr Hull Zingari 45 5 225 545.002-46 5.00 54.00
Simon Dwyer Dunnington 7 0 46 146.001-22 6.57 42.00
Harry Lamb Studley Royal 12 1 48 148.001-20 4.00 72.00
Callum Hellwig Hull Zingari 186 27 916 1948.215-54 4.92 58.74
Daniel Gittings Hull Zingari 44.2 7 245 549.002-15 5.54 53.20
Tom Hoggard Stamford Bridge 44 4 197 449.251-14 4.48 66.00
Guy Brumfield Beverley Town 97.3 13 508 1050.803-26 5.22 58.50
Andy Armstrong Heworth 6 0 51 151.001-51 8.50 36.00
Mark Askham Acomb 12 0 51 151.001-31 4.25 72.00
Jay Snowden Dunnington 65 3 272 554.401-21 4.18 78.00
David Brannan Scarborough 50 1 277 555.402-12 5.54 60.00
Daniel Ellwood Heworth 90.2 3 389 755.571-3 4.31 77.43
Tom Spearman York II 75.1 8 337 656.173-37 4.49 75.17
Sam Carver Scarborough 39 2 169 356.331-12 4.33 78.00
Chris Burn York II 42.5 4 226 456.503-57 5.32 64.25
Tom Owen Heworth 13 1 57 157.001-37 4.38 78.00
Paul Scrowston Fenner 76.1 11 293 558.602-91 3.85 91.40
Andrew Healey Stamford Bridge 10.1 2 59 159.001-25 5.84 61.00
Jamie Roe Beverley Town 159 20 670 1160.915-19 4.21 86.73
Simon Hall York II 10.4 0 61 161.001-51 5.87 64.00
Jacob Duffill Fenner 15.3 0 125 262.502-37 8.17 46.50
Calum Lennox Clifton Alliance 9 1 66 166.001-51 7.33 54.00
Tom Hixon Studley Royal 10 0 67 167.001-20 6.70 60.00
Jack Neil York II 60 6 271 467.751-19 4.52 90.00
Bradley Graham Beverley Town 100.1 14 477 768.143-9 4.77 85.86
Toby Giddings York II 14 0 73 173.001-29 5.21 84.00
Lewis Day Studley Royal 12 0 74 174.001-39 6.17 72.00
Charlie Scatchard Studley Royal 30 3 149 274.501-27 4.97 90.00
Richard Robinson Stamford Bridge 13.2 1 79 179.001-9 5.98 80.00
Gregory Whyley Beverley Town 81.4 5 400 580.003-22 4.91 98.00
Hayden Bradley Clifton Alliance 19 2 83 183.001-36 4.37 114.00
Anthony Spence Beverley Town 18.4 0 91 191.001-34 4.95 112.00
Daniel Davies Stamford Bridge 12 0 91 191.001-23 7.58 72.00
Josh Grange Studley Royal 15 1 95 195.001-29 6.33 90.00
Faisal Abid Beverley Town 20.2 2 97 197.001-28 4.80 122.00
Martin Boothroyd Heworth 29 1 143 0--0-0 4.93 0.00
Kieran Finnigan Fenner 5 0 29 0--0-29 5.80 0.00
Ryan Turner Clifton Alliance 3 0 19 0--0-19 6.33 0.00
Simon Lambert York II 3 0 8 0--0-8 2.67 0.00
Oliver Schofield Studley Royal 2 0 10 0--0-0 5.00 0.00
Neil Johnson Heworth 0.5 0 12 0--0-0 24.00 0.00
Joshua Greenlay Easingwold 1 0 12 0--0-0 12.00 0.00
Ryan McKendry York II 5 0 22 0--0-22 4.40 0.00
Nick Stuart Studley Royal 4 0 21 0--0-0 5.25 0.00
Mark Fairweather Stamford Bridge 2 0 5 0--0-5 2.50 0.00
Jack Bolam Dunnington 1 1 0 0--0-0 0.00 0.00
Liam Leckenby Easingwold 0.1 0 4 0--0-0 40.00 0.00
William Fryer Heworth 4 0 25 0--0-25 6.25 0.00
Tom Wheldon Heworth 4 0 27 0--0-27 6.75 0.00
Tommy Hudson Beverley Town 14 2 101 0--2-14 7.21 0.00
Paul Milner Stamford Bridge 1 0 5 0--0-0 5.00 0.00
Connor Bowden Fenner 4 0 24 0--0-24 6.00 0.00
Tom Wilson Dunnington 3 0 23 0--0-23 7.67 0.00
Nicholas Hindle Clifton Alliance 1 0 5 0--0-0 5.00 0.00
Jonathan Sowter Hull Zingari 4 0 26 0--0-0 6.50 0.00
Harwood Williams Dunnington 9 0 51 0--0-0 5.67 0.00
Neil Margerison Fenner 4 0 13 0--0-0 3.25 0.00
Josh Tattersall Dunnington 6 0 31 0--0-31 5.17 0.00
Adam Sutcliffe Dunnington 1 0 14 0--0-0 14.00 0.00
Ollie Pimlott Stamford Bridge 2 0 16 0--0-0 8.00 0.00
Rory Walker Clifton Alliance 2 0 14 0--0-0 7.00 0.00
Cameron Hall York II 9 0 63 0--0-63 7.00 0.00
Peter Boxall York II 2 0 15 0--0-0 7.50 0.00
Adam Dyson Dunnington 12 1 64 0--0-0 5.33 0.00
Cameron King Stamford Bridge 1.3 0 15 0--0-0 11.54 0.00
Martin Russell Hull Zingari 4 1 16 0--0-0 4.00 0.00
Adam Stroughair Acomb 4 0 16 0--0-0 4.00 0.00
Kevin Thompson Beverley Town 4 0 17 0--0-17 4.25 0.00
Richard Lindsay Easingwold 11 3 39 0--0-39 3.55 0.00
Daniel Cass Sheriff Hutton Bridge 3 0 20 0--0-0 6.67 0.00
Ryan Partington Clifton Alliance 6 0 36 0--0-0 6.00 0.00
Jack Storey Hull Zingari 2 0 19 0--0-0 9.50 0.00
John Gilham Clifton Alliance 2 0 18 0--0-0 9.00 0.00
Darren Mills Scarborough 3 0 17 0--0-0 5.67 0.00
Guy Wilkinson Heworth 4 0 31 0--0-0 7.75 0.00
Mark Haines Easingwold 1 0 17 0--0-0 17.00 0.00
Mackey Moven Dunnington 13 0 65 0--0-29 5.00 0.00


2015 Fielding Statistics for Premier Division

Click on a column heading to sort, click again to reverse sort order
Player Team Ct
Daniel Barrett Dunnington 31
Joe Ashdown Clifton Alliance 27
Ben Gill Sheriff Hutton Bridge 25
Richard Sykes Acomb 21
Kyle Waite Easingwold 21
Mark Lynch Heworth 20
Ben Hatfield Fenner 20
Mike Burdett Woodhouse Grange 18
Mark Tennant Scarborough 17
Stuart Boyle Stamford Bridge 16
Matthew Dale Acomb 15
Roddy Vann Stamford Bridge 15
Jack Storey Hull Zingari 14
Neil Elvidge Scarborough 14
Joe Dale Acomb 14
Christopher Suddaby Woodhouse Grange 13
Robert Fish Beverley Town 13
Christopher Bilton Woodhouse Grange 12
Rob Nicholson Studley Royal 12
Anthony Spence Beverley Town 12
Richard Walton Heworth 11
Andrew Bilton Woodhouse Grange 11
Michael Hattee Woodhouse Grange 11
Steven Sergeant Fenner 11
Josh Jackson Woodhouse Grange 11
David Suddaby Woodhouse Grange 11
Ian Jarvis York 11
Salman Syed Heworth 11
Alex Renton Clifton Alliance 10
Adam Sutcliffe Dunnington 10
Ross Davy Fenner 10
Mark Haines Easingwold 9
Guy Martinson Hull Zingari 9
Dominic Rhodes Stamford Bridge 9
Nick Biggs Hull Zingari 9
Alex Carrie Scarborough 9
Steve Burdett Woodhouse Grange 9
Jack Bolam Dunnington 9
Robert Pinder Sheriff Hutton Bridge 9
Aidan Burton Acomb 8
Ryan Gibson Scarborough 8
Mark Bell Acomb 8
Collis King Dunnington 8
Eddie Barnes Sheriff Hutton Bridge 8
Daniel Gittings Hull Zingari 8
Jonathan Fisher Beverley Town 8
Matthew Watson Scarborough 8
Stephen Piercy Easingwold 8
Matt Beckett Stamford Bridge 8
Tom Bussey Scarborough 8
Russell Robinson Sheriff Hutton Bridge 8
Jake Murphy Dunnington 8
Jordan Grose Sheriff Hutton Bridge 8
Adam Fisher Sheriff Hutton Bridge 7
Jack Holt Scarborough 7
Paul Scaling Sheriff Hutton Bridge 7
Mark Fisher Sheriff Hutton Bridge 7
Mike Mortimer York 7
Ben Coad Studley Royal 7
Richard Robinson Stamford Bridge 7
Nick Hadfield Woodhouse Grange 7
Alexander Ibbotson Sheriff Hutton Bridge 7
Andrew Horner Woodhouse Grange 7
James Fletcher Acomb 7
Andrew Burton Beverley Town 7
James Pick Scarborough 6
Theo Smith Scarborough 6
Leon Sacks Acomb 6
Nigel Durham York 6
Phil Hill Stamford Bridge 6
Tom Hoggard Stamford Bridge 6
Andrew Tute Acomb 6
Kristian Wilkinson Scarborough 6
Sam Tennant Stamford Bridge 6
Matthew Bunn Hull Zingari 6
Russell Bowry York 6
Dan Coad Studley Royal 6
Tom Young Woodhouse Grange 6
Alistair Holmes Easingwold 6
Steven Walmsley Studley Royal 6
Gregory Whyley Beverley Town 5
Jon Vodden Beverley Town 5
Charlie Scatchard Studley Royal 5
Toby Pratt York 5
Jonathan Moxon York 5
Tom Neal Acomb 5
Luke Hills Hull Zingari 5
Adam Iyer Dunnington 5
Andrew Brewster Acomb 5
Matthew Turnbull Easingwold 5
Rob Mackle Studley Royal 5
Matthew Wilkinson Hull Zingari 5
Kevin Bradley Clifton Alliance 5
Will Rhodes Stamford Bridge 5
Callum Hellwig Hull Zingari 5
Louis Foxton Sheriff Hutton Bridge 4
Martin Pepper Acomb 4
Ben Harris York 4
Grant Van Es Fenner 4
David Sykes Acomb 4
Oliver Sherwood Dunnington 4
Darren Harland Scarborough 4
Will Parker Fenner 4
Luke Laybourne Fenner 4
Luke Ramsay Easingwold 4
Liam Green Clifton Alliance 4
Scott Hopkinson Clifton Alliance 4
Martin Piercy Easingwold 4
Glenn Carlton Studley Royal 4
James Postill Easingwold 4
Dan Craven Studley Royal 4
Harwood Williams Dunnington 4
Anthony Mackle Studley Royal 4
Jonny Andrew Dunnington 4
Paul Redshaw Easingwold 4
Paul Milner Stamford Bridge 4
John Gilham Clifton Alliance 4
David Bradshaw Sheriff Hutton Bridge 4
Jamie Roe Beverley Town 4
Michael Cooke Beverley Town 4
Kieran Thompson Beverley Town 4
Paul Skilbeck Easingwold 4
Paul Neal Heworth 3
John Thornton Clifton Alliance 3
Scott Nicholls Acomb 3
Ian Lynch Heworth 3
Jacob Duffill Fenner 3
Graham Knott Heworth 3
Jonathan Draper Heworth 3
Joshua Greenlay Easingwold 3
Olly Grantham Beverley Town 3
Mark Mierzwinski Easingwold 3
Joe Hewitt Fenner 3
Alan Acklam Beverley Town 3
Paul Scrowston Fenner 3
Gareth Miles Dunnington 3
Matthew Cox Acomb 3
Tom Quinn Woodhouse Grange 3
Jack Neil York 3
Ted Patmore York 3
Steve Baxter Heworth 3
Kieron Bloor York 3
Matthew Coad Studley Royal 3
Kevin Murphy Stamford Bridge 3
Scott Shepherd Woodhouse Grange 3
Andrew Hamson Hull Zingari 3
Toby Wells Easingwold 3
Dan Walton Heworth 3
James Berridge Hull Zingari 3
Chris Hunter York 3
Josh Grange Studley Royal 2
Daniel Copeland Easingwold 2
Jim Grange Studley Royal 2
Josh Crewe Studley Royal 2
Jonathan Stevens Clifton Alliance 2
Ryan Partington Clifton Alliance 2
Jay Snowden Dunnington 2
Neil Margerison Fenner 2
Matthew Mudd Beverley Town 2
Dave Brent Dunnington 2
Adam Slater Clifton Alliance 2
Liam McKendry York 2
Will Scholey Clifton Alliance 2
Hayden Bradley Clifton Alliance 2
Adam Dyson Dunnington 2
David Friend Clifton Alliance 2
Nick Stuart Studley Royal 2
Felix Adams York 2
Christopher Smith Stamford Bridge 2
Will Peet Heworth 2
Joe Halstead Acomb 2
William Fryer Heworth 2
Guy Brumfield Beverley Town 2
Sam Carver Scarborough 2
Anthony Hunter Scarborough 2
Sam Fuller Fenner 2
Daniel Ellwood Heworth 2
David Skaith Clifton Alliance 2
Martin Boothroyd Heworth 2
Josh Sargent Easingwold 2
Stephen Croft Sheriff Hutton Bridge 2
Toby Latham Sheriff Hutton Bridge 2
Jack Spofforth Dunnington 2
Jake Atkinson Clifton Alliance 1
Richard Love York 1
Simon Lambert York 1
Ben Horseman York 1
Matthew Durkin Woodhouse Grange 1
Alastair Markham Hull Zingari 1
Toby Cleminson York 1
Tom Forsdike York 1
Anthony James Dayes Fenner 1
Danny Murty York 1
Craig Broadley Studley Royal 1
Iain Gillyon Beverley Town 1
Harrison Mussell Dunnington 1
Kieron McAdam York 1
Bradley Graham Beverley Town 1
Ben Fish Beverley Town 1
Thomas Norton Beverley Town 1
Finlay Bean Studley Royal 1
Matt Swaddle York 1
Will Stephen York 1
Ollie Ellwood Heworth 1
David Brannan Scarborough 1
Nicholas Hindle Clifton Alliance 1
Richard Brown York 1
Daniel Cass Sheriff Hutton Bridge 1
Darren Mills Scarborough 1
Joshua Mainprize Scarborough 1
Ryan Kirk Fenner 1
Nathan Saltmer Woodhouse Grange 1
Luke Robinson Stamford Bridge 1
Matthew Scarr Hull Zingari 1
Nick Scaling Sheriff Hutton Bridge 1
Jonathan Sowter Hull Zingari 1
Graham Williamson Fenner 1
Usman Khalid Hull Zingari 1
Freddie Coughlin Heworth 1
Steve Gillies Heworth 1
Neil Johnson Heworth 1
Simon Powdrell Hull Zingari 1
Ben Harrison Sheriff Hutton Bridge 1
Liam Leckenby Easingwold 1
Max Cosgrove Easingwold 1
Matthew Phillips Clifton Alliance 1
Peter Boxall York 1
Alex Wilson Dunnington 1
Dominic Snook Clifton Alliance 1
Sam Beales York 1
Rory Walker Clifton Alliance 1
Alistair Wray Clifton Alliance 1
Joshua Barrett Dunnington 1
Robert Daniel Woodhouse Grange 1
Ben Burdett Woodhouse Grange 1
Simon Dwyer Dunnington 1
Ben Rowe Scarborough 1
Tom Loten Dunnington 1
Harry Lamb Studley Royal 1
Gavin Jones Studley Royal 1
Richard Winterburn Woodhouse Grange 1



Fatal error: Call to a member function free() on a non-object in /home/cricketr/public_html/ydscl/aves.php on line 368