Hunters York & District Senior Cricket LeagueJP

YLN & Y&DSCL Clubs

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Acomb Cricket Club

Acomb I - Yorkshire Premier League North

Acomb II - Ebor Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Beverley Town Cricket Club

Beverley Town I - Premier Division

Beverley Town II - Division 1

Beverley Town III - Holderness Division 2

Beverley Town IV - Holderness Division 4

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Bolton Percy Cricket Club

Bolton Percy I - Premier Division

Bolton Percy II - Ebor Division 4

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Brandesburton Cricket Club

Brandesburton I - Holderness Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Bridlington Cricket Club

Bridlington I - Division 1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Carlton Towers Cricket Club

Carlton Towers I - Ebor Division 2

Carlton Towers II - Ebor Division 4

Carlton Towers III - Eastern Conference Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Castleford Cricket Club

Castleford I - Yorkshire Premier League North

Castleford II - Ebor Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cawood Cricket Club

Cawood I - Ebor Division 3

Cawood II - Ebor Division 4

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cherry Burton Cricket Club

Cherry Burton I - Holderness Division 4

Cherry Burton II - Eastern Conference Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Civil Service Cricket Club

Civil Service I - Ebor Division 3

Civil Service II - Galtres Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Clifton Alliance Cricket Club

Clifton Alliance I - Premier Division

Clifton Alliance II - Ebor Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Copmanthorpe Cricket Club

Copmanthorpe I - Ebor Division 3

Copmanthorpe II - Galtres Division 4

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cottingham Cricket Club

Cottingham I - Holderness Division 2

Cottingham II - Holderness Division 4

Cottingham III - Eastern Conference Division 1

Cottingham IV - Eastern Conference Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Drax Cricket Club

Drax I - Ebor Division 4

Drax II - Eastern Conference Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Driffield Town Cricket Club

Driffield Town I - Yorkshire Premier League North

Driffield Town II - Premier Division

Driffield Town III - Holderness Division 2

Driffield Town IV - Holderness Division 3

Driffield Town V - Eastern Conference Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Dringhouses Cricket Club

Dringhouses I - Ebor Division 2

Dringhouses II - Galtres Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Duncombe Park Cricket Club

Duncombe Park I - Galtres Division 2

Duncombe Park II - Galtres Division 4

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Dunnington Cricket Club

Dunnington I - Yorkshire Premier League North

Dunnington II - Ebor Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Easingwold Cricket Club

Easingwold I - Premier Division

Easingwold II - Galtres Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Eastrington Cricket Club

Eastrington I - Holderness Division 4

Eastrington II - Eastern Conference Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Fenner Cricket Club

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Folkton & Flixton Cricket Club

Folkton & Flixton I - Division 1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Goole Town Cricket Club

Goole Town I - Premier Division

Goole Town II - Ebor Division 3

Goole Town III - Eastern Conference Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Harrogate Cricket Club

Harrogate I - Yorkshire Premier League North

Harrogate II - Division 1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Hemingbrough Cricket Club

Hemingbrough I - Ebor Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Hessle Cricket Club

Hessle I - Holderness Division 3

Hessle II - Holderness Division 4

Hessle III - Eastern Conference Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Heworth Cricket Club

Heworth I - Premier Division

Heworth II - Ebor Division 2

Heworth III - Galtres Division 3

Heworth IV - Ebor Division 4

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Hornsea Cricket Club

Hornsea I - Division 1

Hornsea II - Holderness Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Hovingham Cricket Club

Hovingham I - Galtres Division 2

Hovingham II - Galtres Division 4

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Huby Cricket Club

Huby I - Galtres Division 3

Huby II - Galtres Division 4

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Hull Cricket Club

Hull I - Yorkshire Premier League North

Hull II - Holderness Division 2

Hull III - Eastern Conference Division 1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Hull Ionians Coal Exporters Cricket Club

Hull Ionians Coal Exporters I - Holderness Division 3

Hull Ionians Coal Exporters II - Holderness Division 4

Hull Ionians Coal Exporters III - Eastern Conference Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Hull Zingari Cricket Club

Hull Zingari I - Premier Division

Hull Zingari II - Holderness Division 2

Hull Zingari III - Eastern Conference Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Humbleton Cricket Club

Humbleton I - Holderness Division 3

Humbleton II - Eastern Conference Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Kirkella Cricket Club

Kirkella I - Holderness Division 2

Kirkella II - Eastern Conference Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Knaresborough Cricket Club

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Londesborough Park Cricket Club

Londesborough Park I - Ebor Division 2

Londesborough Park II - Ebor Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Malton & Old Malton Cricket Club

Malton & Old Malton I - Division 1

Malton & Old Malton II - Ebor Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


New Earswick Cricket Club

New Earswick I - Galtres Division 3

New Earswick II - Galtres Division 4

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Newport Cricket Club

Newport I - Holderness Division 4

Newport II - Eastern Conference Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


North Cave Cricket Club

North Cave I - Holderness Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


North Dalton Cricket Club

North Dalton I - Holderness Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


North Duffield Cricket Club

North Duffield I - Ebor Division 4

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


North Ferriby Cricket Club

North Ferriby I - Holderness Division 4

North Ferriby II - Eastern Conference Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Osbaldwick Cricket Club

Osbaldwick I - Division 1

Osbaldwick II - Galtres Division 4

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Pannal Cricket Club

Pannal I - Galtres Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Patrington Cricket Club

Patrington I - Division 1

Patrington II - Holderness Division 3

Patrington III - Eastern Conference Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Pickering Cricket Club

Pickering I - Premier Division

Pickering II - Ebor Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Pocklington Cricket Club

Pocklington I - Division 1

Pocklington II - Ebor Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Ripon Cricket Club

Ripon I - Galtres Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Rowntrees & Huntington Cricket Club

Rowntrees & Huntington I - Galtres Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Scarborough Cricket Club

Scarborough I - Yorkshire Premier League North

Scarborough II - Ebor Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Selby Cricket Club

Selby I - Division 1

Selby II - Ebor Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Sessay Cricket Club

Sessay I - Premier Division

Sessay II - Galtres Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Sewerby Cricket Club

Sewerby I - Division 1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Sheriff Hutton Cricket Club

Sheriff Hutton I - Galtres Division 3

Sheriff Hutton II - Galtres Division 4

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Sheriff Hutton Bridge Cricket Club

Sheriff Hutton Bridge I - Yorkshire Premier League North

Sheriff Hutton Bridge II - Galtres Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


South Holderness Cricket Club

South Holderness I - Holderness Division 2

South Holderness II - Holderness Division 4

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Stamford Bridge Cricket Club

Stamford Bridge I - Yorkshire Premier League North

Stamford Bridge II - Ebor Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Stillington Cricket Club

Stillington I - Galtres Division 3

Stillington II - Galtres Division 4

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Studley Royal Cricket Club

Studley Royal I - Premier Division

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Sutton-On-Hull Cricket Club

Sutton-On-Hull I - Holderness Division 2

Sutton-On-Hull II - Holderness Division 3

Sutton-On-Hull III - Eastern Conference Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Tadcaster Magnet Cricket Club

Tadcaster Magnet I - Galtres Division 2

Tadcaster Magnet II - Galtres Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Thirsk Cricket Club

Thirsk I - Galtres Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Thorp Arch & Boston Spa Cricket Club

Thorp Arch & Boston Spa I - Galtres Division 2

Thorp Arch & Boston Spa II - Ebor Division 4

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Walkington Cricket Club

Walkington I - Holderness Division 4

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Welton & Brough Cricket Club

Welton & Brough I - Holderness Division 2

Welton & Brough II - Holderness Division 3

Welton & Brough III - Eastern Conference Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Wetherby Cricket Club

Wetherby I - Galtres Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Whitkirk Cricket Club

Whitkirk I - Division 1

Whitkirk II - Ebor Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club

Woodhouse Grange I - Yorkshire Premier League North

Woodhouse Grange II - Galtres Division 2

Woodhouse Grange III - Galtres Division 3

Woodhouse Grange IV - Ebor Division 4

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Yapham Cricket Club

Yapham I - Ebor Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


York Cricket Club

York I - Yorkshire Premier League North

York II - Premier Division

York III - Ebor Division 2

York IV - Galtres Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Yorkshire Academy

Yorkshire Academy I - Yorkshire Premier League North

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------