Hunters York & District Senior Cricket LeagueJP

Conference Clubs

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Beeford Cricket Club

Beeford I - Eastern Conference Division 1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Beverley Town Cricket Club

Beverley Town I - Premier Division

Beverley Town II - Division 1

Beverley Town III - Holderness Division 2

Beverley Town IV - Holderness Division 4

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Bransholme & Kingswood Cricket Club

Bransholme & Kingswood I - Eastern Conference Division 1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Carlton Towers Cricket Club

Carlton Towers I - Ebor Division 2

Carlton Towers II - Ebor Division 4

Carlton Towers III - Eastern Conference Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cherry Burton Cricket Club

Cherry Burton I - Holderness Division 4

Cherry Burton II - Eastern Conference Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cottingham Cricket Club

Cottingham I - Holderness Division 2

Cottingham II - Holderness Division 4

Cottingham III - Eastern Conference Division 1

Cottingham IV - Eastern Conference Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Dalton Holme Cricket Club

Dalton Holme I - Eastern Conference Division 1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Driffield Town Cricket Club

Driffield Town I - Yorkshire Premier League North

Driffield Town II - Premier Division

Driffield Town III - Holderness Division 2

Driffield Town IV - Holderness Division 3

Driffield Town V - Eastern Conference Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Eastrington Cricket Club

Eastrington I - Holderness Division 4

Eastrington II - Eastern Conference Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Fenner Cricket Club

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Foxtons Cricket Club

Foxtons I - Eastern Conference Division 1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Gilberdyke Cricket Club

Gilberdyke I - Eastern Conference Division 1

Gilberdyke II - Eastern Conference Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Hornsea Cricket Club

Hornsea I - Division 1

Hornsea II - Holderness Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Hull Zingari Cricket Club

Hull Zingari I - Premier Division

Hull Zingari II - Holderness Division 2

Hull Zingari III - Eastern Conference Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Hutton Cranswick Cricket Club

Hutton Cranswick I - Eastern Conference Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Kirkella Cricket Club

Kirkella I - Holderness Division 2

Kirkella II - Eastern Conference Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Middleton On The Wolds Cricket Club

Middleton On The Wolds I - Eastern Conference Division 1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Nafferton Cricket Club

Nafferton I - Eastern Conference Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Newport Cricket Club

Newport I - Holderness Division 4

Newport II - Eastern Conference Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


North Ferriby Cricket Club

North Ferriby I - Holderness Division 4

North Ferriby II - Eastern Conference Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Old Hymerians Cricket Club

Old Hymerians I - Eastern Conference Division 1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Pelican Cricket Club

Pelican I - Eastern Conference Division 1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Skidby Cricket Club

Skidby I - Eastern Conference Division 1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Skirlaugh Cricket Club

Skirlaugh I - Eastern Conference Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Sutton-On-Hull Cricket Club

Sutton-On-Hull I - Holderness Division 2

Sutton-On-Hull II - Holderness Division 3

Sutton-On-Hull III - Eastern Conference Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Swanland Cricket Club

Swanland I - Eastern Conference Division 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Walkington Cricket Club

Walkington I - Holderness Division 4

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Welton & Brough Cricket Club

Welton & Brough I - Holderness Division 2

Welton & Brough II - Holderness Division 3

Welton & Brough III - Eastern Conference Division 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------