Hunters York & District Senior Cricket League

Hunters York & District Senior Cricket League 2016 Five or more Wickets

Yorkshire Premier League North (4)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
James LoganYorkshire AcademyDriffield Town 23 April7-16Scorecard
Nick HardgraveDriffield Town Scarborough16 April6-22Scorecard
Daniel WoodsYorkDunnington 16 April5-18Scorecard
Dave BrentDunnington Yorkshire Academy30 April5-35Scorecard


Yorkshire South Premier League (0)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis


Premier Division (37)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Matthew WilkinsonHull ZingariGoole Town20 August7-21Scorecard
Alex RentonClifton AllianceSessay18 June7-25Scorecard
Alex RentonClifton AllianceHeworth6 August7-42Scorecard
Paul SkilbeckEasingwoldHeworth10 September6-20Scorecard
Nick KayYork IIEasingwold30 July6-38Scorecard
Johnny AndersonDriffield Town IIGoole Town7 May6-45Scorecard
Michael BrownPickeringYork II20 August6-54Scorecard
Johnny AndersonDriffield Town IIBolton Percy20 August6-56Scorecard
Bradley GrahamBeverley TownEasingwold23 July6-69Scorecard
Alex RentonClifton AllianceYork II2 July5-6Scorecard
Mark WilkieSessayStudley Royal28 May5-6Scorecard
Kieran BowesPickeringHeworth9 July5-9Scorecard
Stephen LangstaffSessayDriffield Town II21 May5-15Scorecard
Alex RentonClifton AllianceBolton Percy4 June5-17Scorecard
Callum Hellwig Hull ZingariBeverley Town9 July5-19Scorecard
James KerrGoole TownBeverley Town25 June5-20Scorecard
Tom NormanDriffield Town IIHeworth25 June5-20Scorecard
Joshua ChandlerStudley RoyalHeworth2 July5-25Scorecard
Graham KnottHeworthGoole Town13 August5-29Scorecard
Tom AtkinsonBolton PercyHull Zingari14 May5-29Scorecard
Nick KayYork IISessay4 June5-31Scorecard
Danny WhiteBolton PercyClifton Alliance27 August5-31Scorecard
Scott HopkinsonClifton AllianceYork II2 July5-31Scorecard
Matthew MuddBeverley TownPickering21 May5-32Scorecard
Alex RentonClifton AllianceEasingwold9 July5-36Scorecard
Bradley GrahamBeverley TownBolton Percy2 July5-37Scorecard
Matthew TillSessayBolton Percy25 June5-38Scorecard
Stephen PiercyEasingwoldStudley Royal18 June5-39Scorecard
Danny WhiteBolton PercyEasingwold6 August5-39Scorecard
Dan CravenStudley RoyalHull Zingari21 May5-39Scorecard
Ben LambGoole TownDriffield Town II23 July5-47Scorecard
Matthew TurnbullEasingwoldGoole Town16 July5-47Scorecard
Grant Van EsHull ZingariClifton Alliance28 May5-52Scorecard
Tim WhincupPickeringDriffield Town II14 May5-52Scorecard
Grant HalderDriffield Town IISessay21 May5-55Scorecard
Grant HalderDriffield Town IIEasingwold13 August5-58Scorecard
Johnny AndersonDriffield Town IIClifton Alliance16 July5-85Scorecard


Division 1 (29)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Joe RomaniwSelbyOsbaldwick20 August8-11Scorecard
Michael ObrienWhitkirkHarrogate II14 May8-47Scorecard
Thomas BumbyMalton & Old MaltonHornsea13 August7-36Scorecard
James Smith OsbaldwickHornsea14 May7-41Scorecard
Simon WebbWhitkirkBeverley Town II2 July6-24Scorecard
James MalthouseWhitkirkMalton & Old Malton18 June6-33Scorecard
Jamie NesfieldFolkton & FlixtonPocklington11 June6-39Scorecard
Robert FlynnWhitkirkPatrington6 August5-5Scorecard
Peter ParnabyBeverley Town IIOsbaldwick9 July5-10Scorecard
James Smith OsbaldwickBridlington7 May5-11Scorecard
Mark MurphyWhitkirkSewerby7 May5-15Scorecard
Sam EdmundsonBridlingtonHarrogate II30 April5-23Scorecard
Gareth RobertsSelbyOsbaldwick18 June5-24Scorecard
Ben DanbyWhitkirkHarrogate II30 July5-29Scorecard
Michael ObrienWhitkirkBridlington13 August5-29Scorecard
Ben DanbyWhitkirkPocklington16 July5-30Scorecard
Glenn RatcliffePatringtonHornsea23 April5-32Scorecard
Mark PallisterSewerbyBeverley Town II21 May5-32Scorecard
Paul JohnsonWhitkirkMalton & Old Malton20 August5-32Scorecard
Alex DowneyPocklingtonOsbaldwick13 August5-33Scorecard
Gareth RobertsSelbyHarrogate II28 May5-33Scorecard
Adrian LongSewerbyPocklington4 June5-36Scorecard
Alex DowneyPocklingtonBridlington25 June5-37Scorecard
Ben TravesSewerbySelby2 July5-39Scorecard
Douglas GriebenhouwHornseaFolkton & Flixton7 May5-43Scorecard
Grant HuttonBridlingtonMalton & Old Malton23 April5-46Scorecard
Steve JanneySewerbyBridlington20 August5-47Scorecard
Michael LinsleyMalton & Old MaltonPocklington6 August5-48Scorecard
Steve JanneySewerbyHarrogate II11 June5-73Scorecard


Ebor Division 2 (43)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Harrison WoodScarborough IILondesborough Park28 May8-26Scorecard
Leslie WelburnPickering IIHemingbrough16 July7-26Scorecard
Harry WatkinsonAcomb IIYork III4 June6-17Scorecard
Tom OwenDringhousesHemingbrough10 September6-19Scorecard
Jack NeilYork IIIClifton Alliance II30 July6-20Scorecard
Michael KenyonDringhousesPickering II21 May6-30Scorecard
Ben ShinglesLondesborough ParkHeworth II20 August6-31Scorecard
Tom StorrDringhousesYapham16 July6-41Scorecard
Harrison WoodScarborough IICarlton Towers7 May6-46Scorecard
Tom StorrDringhousesYork III25 June6-57Scorecard
Rob HolahCarlton TowersYork III11 June5-8Scorecard
Richard CarrollClifton Alliance IIMalton & Old Malton II9 July5-9Scorecard
James StevensonCarlton TowersClifton Alliance II13 August5-15Scorecard
Alex NattrassYaphamMalton & Old Malton II4 June5-16Scorecard
Darren MillsScarborough IIYork III21 May5-16Scorecard
Michael KenyonDringhousesClifton Alliance II18 June5-16Scorecard
Michael DreweryLondesborough ParkDringhouses23 April5-19Scorecard
Mike NewhouseYaphamClifton Alliance II6 August5-20Scorecard
Harrison WoodScarborough IIMalton & Old Malton II14 May5-21Scorecard
Matthew TornCarlton TowersScarborough II7 May5-21Scorecard
Mike NewhouseYaphamScarborough II10 September5-22Scorecard
Michael KenyonDringhousesHeworth II14 May5-23Scorecard
Chris EvansDringhousesLondesborough Park2 July5-23Scorecard
Mike ThompsonClifton Alliance IIPickering II25 June5-24Scorecard
Martin BoothroydHeworth IIPickering II9 July5-26Scorecard
Tom ForsdikeYork IIIAcomb II4 June5-27Scorecard
Matthew WatsonScarborough IIPickering II20 August5-27Scorecard
Graham MacFallYork IIICarlton Towers10 September5-29Scorecard
Tom SowersbyLondesborough ParkAcomb II14 May5-29Scorecard
Tom CollinsHemingbroughClifton Alliance II4 June5-30Scorecard
Matthew WrightYork IIIHeworth II13 August5-32Scorecard
Jonathan FlintYaphamLondesborough Park7 May5-34Scorecard
Cullum JordanClifton Alliance IIHeworth II23 July5-35Scorecard
Joe ShinglesLondesborough ParkScarborough II13 August5-38Scorecard
Tom CrootPickering IIHeworth II9 July5-39Scorecard
Mike NewhouseYaphamPickering II30 July5-40Scorecard
Sam PocklingtonCarlton TowersMalton & Old Malton II16 July5-40Scorecard
Brett CroweMalton & Old Malton IIPickering II28 May5-46Scorecard
Andrew ExtonPickering IIHemingbrough30 April5-47Scorecard
Matthew WatsonScarborough IIClifton Alliance II16 July5-49Scorecard
Tom CrootPickering IIAcomb II10 September5-49Scorecard
Tom CollinsHemingbroughYork III18 June5-50Scorecard
Scott NichollsAcomb IIClifton Alliance II2 July5-57Scorecard


Ebor Division 3 (26)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Adam SutcliffeDunnington IILondesborough Park II30 July6-13Scorecard
Prashant PandeyCastleford IIPocklington II20 August6-17Scorecard
Khalid SheftaCawoodPocklington II13 August6-18Scorecard
Ardash VaniCastleford IIGoole Town II9 July6-24Scorecard
Daniel CroftPocklington IICopmanthorpe2 July6-24Scorecard
Keith TowndrowCawoodLondesborough Park II7 May6-25Scorecard
Rory StephensonLondesborough Park IICivil Service6 August6-25Scorecard
Chris HallCopmanthorpeSelby II18 June6-25Scorecard
Danny CooperGoole Town IICivil Service18 June6-27Scorecard
James PulleinCawoodDunnington II20 August6-30Scorecard
Oran WhiteCastleford IISelby II10 September6-42Scorecard
Tom WilliamsonLondesborough Park IIDunnington II30 July6-57Scorecard
Louis SugdenGoole Town IICopmanthorpe7 May5-16Scorecard
Salman SyedCopmanthorpePocklington II2 July5-17Scorecard
Sam RuddWhitkirk IISelby II9 July5-20Scorecard
Sam EarlGoole Town IICawood30 July5-22Scorecard
Desmond HealeyStamford Bridge IIGoole Town II23 April5-25Scorecard
Mark FairweatherStamford Bridge IIPocklington II30 April5-27Scorecard
Darren HydeCastleford IICivil Service13 August5-28Scorecard
Adam SutcliffeDunnington IICawood20 August5-34Scorecard
Tom WilsonDunnington IIStamford Bridge II7 May5-35Scorecard
Paul JohnsonWhitkirk IICivil Service7 May5-37Scorecard
Harry ClishCivil ServiceGoole Town II20 August5-40Scorecard
John ThorntonCivil ServiceCastleford II28 May5-46Scorecard
Colin HeathCivil ServicePocklington II14 May5-47Scorecard
Ryan CurtisLondesborough Park IICastleford II2 July5-75Scorecard


Ebor Division 4 (25)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Darren BrindedDraxBolton Percy II10 September6-9Scorecard
Howard HallBolton Percy IIWoodhouse Grange IV9 July6-11Scorecard
Craig PatrickNorth DuffieldCarlton Towers II2 July6-15Scorecard
Craig PatrickNorth DuffieldThorp Arch & Boston Spa II10 September6-34Scorecard
Andrew HeapsThorp Arch & Boston Spa IIHeworth IV2 July6-51Scorecard
Jon AndersonBolton Percy IIHeworth IV6 August5-2Scorecard
Khalid SheftaCawood IIHeworth IV4 September5-5Scorecard
James WilsonBolton Percy IINorth Duffield23 April5-14Scorecard
Craig PatrickNorth DuffieldHeworth IV21 May5-14Scorecard
Owen CamyCawood IIThorp Arch & Boston Spa II25 June5-19Scorecard
James KnibbNorth DuffieldHeworth IV21 May5-20Scorecard
Quintin McGrory-HillCarlton Towers IIBolton Percy II30 July5-20Scorecard
Charlie AdamsonCarlton Towers IIHeworth IV14 May5-21Scorecard
James KnibbNorth DuffieldCawood II20 August5-22Scorecard
Jamie RossHeworth IVCarlton Towers II18 June5-28Scorecard
Charlie AdamsonCarlton Towers IIHeworth IV18 June5-29Scorecard
John GilbankWoodhouse Grange IVBolton Percy II30 April5-29Scorecard
Simon HoulderNorth DuffieldThorp Arch & Boston Spa II6 August5-35Scorecard
James KnibbNorth DuffieldHeworth IV30 April5-35Scorecard
Kelvin BrookDraxNorth Duffield4 June5-38Scorecard
Steven HardyNorth DuffieldHeworth IV30 April5-39Scorecard
Howard HallBolton Percy IIHeworth IV25 June5-39Scorecard
Peter EdmondsonWoodhouse Grange IVHeworth IV13 August5-41Scorecard
Ewan HullCawood IIThorp Arch & Boston Spa II14 May5-56Scorecard
Sam MottersheadThorp Arch & Boston Spa IIHeworth IV16 July5-77Scorecard


Galtres Division 2 (26)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Jake BriscombeRiponWetherby 16 July8-35Scorecard
Paul GrewerWoodhouse Grange IIEasingwold II28 May7-30Scorecard
Stuart ChristonThirskWetherby 14 May6-23Scorecard
Tyron NaudeTadcaster Magnet Easingwold II20 August6-37Scorecard
Luke Thomas KilbyThorp Arch & Boston Spa Hovingham18 June6-42Scorecard
Alex BurtonWoodhouse Grange IIThirsk23 July6-56Scorecard
Phil SmithTadcaster Magnet Sessay II28 May5-9Scorecard
Charlie PrestHovinghamEasingwold II10 September5-11Scorecard
Matthew MilsomPannalHovingham23 April5-14Scorecard
Jonathon LeckenbyDuncombe Park Easingwold II30 April5-15Scorecard
Alex BurtonWoodhouse Grange IIDuncombe Park 2 July5-15Scorecard
Ben CreweRiponDuncombe Park 23 July5-19Scorecard
Richard BowlingHovinghamTadcaster Magnet 16 July5-20Scorecard
Ben HarrisonSheriff Hutton Bridge IIHovingham6 August5-20Scorecard
Alex BurtonWoodhouse Grange IIDuncombe Park 23 April5-24Scorecard
Tom LundHovinghamThorp Arch & Boston Spa 18 June5-29Scorecard
Ben CreweRiponWoodhouse Grange II20 August5-33Scorecard
Alex MeddDuncombe Park Hovingham4 June5-34Scorecard
Matthew MortonRiponWetherby 30 April5-34Scorecard
Matthew DurkinWoodhouse Grange IIThirsk7 May5-36Scorecard
Nadeem SheftaTadcaster Magnet Sheriff Hutton Bridge II7 May5-41Scorecard
Jake BriscombeRiponSheriff Hutton Bridge II2 July5-41Scorecard
Ben CreweRiponThirsk6 August5-42Scorecard
Graham FishPannalWoodhouse Grange II14 May5-42Scorecard
Matthew MortonRiponThorp Arch & Boston Spa 13 August5-46Scorecard
James EastonSessay IIHovingham30 July5-54Scorecard


Galtres Division 3 (16)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Steve BealesRowntrees & Huntington Heworth III30 July6-26Scorecard
Dan DurkinWoodhouse Grange IIISheriff Hutton7 May6-28Scorecard
Phil NorthingCivil Service IIDringhouses II11 June6-30Scorecard
Lewis ChipchaseDringhouses IIHuby18 June6-30Scorecard
Mark SwalesHubyCivil Service II13 August6-36Scorecard
Paul StimpsonNew EarswickHeworth III28 May6-37Scorecard
Ian BewsSheriff HuttonHeworth III4 June5-4Scorecard
Martyn HewitsonNew EarswickRowntrees & Huntington 20 August5-13Scorecard
Steve BealesRowntrees & Huntington York IV23 July5-14Scorecard
Wayne LintonStillington Civil Service II27 August5-14Scorecard
Will EttyHeworth IIIStillington 9 July5-16Scorecard
Kallum AhmedYork IVCivil Service II18 June5-17Scorecard
Paul StimpsonNew EarswickDringhouses II25 June5-27Scorecard
Steven BullivantTadcaster Magnet IIStillington 23 April5-37Scorecard
Richard ArmitageSheriff HuttonTadcaster Magnet II18 June5-51Scorecard
Phil NorthingCivil Service IIDringhouses II10 September5-58Scorecard


Galtres Division 4 (16)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
John RoutledgeNew Earswick IICopmanthorpe II14 May8-25Scorecard
Roy AtkinsonCopmanthorpe IIHuby II4 June7-13Scorecard
Chris HammertonOsbaldwick IISheriff Hutton II27 August6-27Scorecard
James JacquesOsbaldwick IIHovingham II13 August6-56Scorecard
Andrew HallOsbaldwick IISheriff Hutton II4 June5-3Scorecard
David DunnDuncombe Park IINew Earswick II20 August5-11Scorecard
Barry WheldonDuncombe Park IINew Earswick II30 July5-12Scorecard
Paul HigginbothamHovingham IICopmanthorpe II16 July5-19Scorecard
William SmithDuncombe Park IISheriff Hutton II28 May5-20Scorecard
Charles WentworthHuby IISheriff Hutton II30 July5-21Scorecard
Joseph AdamsStillington IIDuncombe Park II23 April5-24Scorecard
Matt TaylorNew Earswick IISheriff Hutton II11 June5-26Scorecard
Andrew HallOsbaldwick IICopmanthorpe II11 June5-26Scorecard
Daniel LockwoodNew Earswick IIOsbaldwick II25 June5-30Scorecard
Benn WoodStillington IIDuncombe Park II9 July5-33Scorecard
Sally FairweatherSheriff Hutton IIHovingham II10 September5-36Scorecard


Holderness Division 2 (24)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Joe RouthCottinghamSutton-On-Hull9 July6-15Scorecard
Neil GrahamBeverley Town IIISutton-On-Hull23 July6-21Scorecard
Jon HydeHull Zingari IISutton-On-Hull4 June6-39Scorecard
Anthony KnowlesHull Zingari IIWelton & Brough11 June5-5Scorecard
Daniel GittingsWelton & BroughKirkella28 May5-8Scorecard
James AnsonHull IINorth Cave 9 July5-12Scorecard
Howard RobsonKirkellaNorth Cave 18 June5-13Scorecard
Andrew KunkelSouth HoldernessWelton & Brough9 July5-16Scorecard
Ewan MacnabKirkellaSutton-On-Hull25 June5-17Scorecard
Michael StellingsNorth Cave Kirkella18 June5-18Scorecard
James AnsonHull IISutton-On-Hull6 August5-24Scorecard
Richard IngramSouth HoldernessCottingham6 August5-24Scorecard
Martin OosthuizenBeverley Town IIIKirkella9 July5-25Scorecard
Adam WooleyDriffield Town IIISouth Holderness25 June5-26Scorecard
Anthony KnowlesHull Zingari IIHull II13 August5-27Scorecard
Ashley PageWelton & BroughNorth Cave 21 May5-27Scorecard
Joshua WilcoxWelton & BroughSouth Holderness9 July5-29Scorecard
Jon HydeHull Zingari IINorth Cave 25 June5-31Scorecard
Matthew WilsonHull Zingari IIHull II28 May5-32Scorecard
Simon PowdrellHull Zingari IISouth Holderness20 August5-36Scorecard
Andrew KunkelSouth HoldernessCottingham21 May5-39Scorecard
Joe RouthCottinghamNorth Cave 30 July5-41Scorecard
Lewis DuellSouth HoldernessBeverley Town III2 July5-54Scorecard
Harvey MuddHull IIKirkella23 July5-61Scorecard


Holderness Division 3 (36)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Liam WalkerHull Ionians Coal ExportersPatrington II21 May8-17Scorecard
Liam WalkerHull Ionians Coal ExportersDriffield Town IV7 May7-26Scorecard
Stuart RobinsonBrandesburtonWelton & Brough II11 June6-10Scorecard
Joel ConnellHessleHumbleton25 June6-14Scorecard
Jordan CallisHessleWelton & Brough II18 June6-16Scorecard
Jordan CallisHessleNorth Dalton21 May6-16Scorecard
Tom PeymanHumbletonDriffield Town IV14 May6-19Scorecard
Liam WalkerHull Ionians Coal ExportersSutton-On-Hull II28 May6-21Scorecard
John SuddardsNorth DaltonHumbleton11 June6-24Scorecard
Nick EnglishDriffield Town IVHornsea II16 July6-34Scorecard
Nicky JohnsonDriffield Town IVHull Ionians Coal Exporters23 July6-35Scorecard
Adam DewsonHumbletonHessle16 July6-39Scorecard
Liam WalkerHull Ionians Coal ExportersHessle14 May6-42Scorecard
Graham BroadleyHessleSutton-On-Hull II23 July5-7Scorecard
Colin SuggittNorth DaltonPatrington II30 July5-10Scorecard
Jason HellwigHessleHull Ionians Coal Exporters14 May5-15Scorecard
Chris FisherBrandesburtonHornsea II14 May5-16Scorecard
Mike AndersonNorth DaltonSutton-On-Hull II16 July5-20Scorecard
Andy BanniganHesslePatrington II30 April5-20Scorecard
Mark ToddPatrington IIHumbleton20 August5-20Scorecard
Jamie McKinleyPatrington IIHornsea II23 July5-25Scorecard
Liam WalkerHull Ionians Coal ExportersBrandesburton18 June5-27Scorecard
Luke PickenHessleDriffield Town IV11 June5-29Scorecard
Jason HellwigHessleSutton-On-Hull II7 May5-30Scorecard
Alex ChappleHull Ionians Coal ExportersWelton & Brough II16 July5-34Scorecard
Daniel GoldsworthyDriffield Town IVHumbleton30 July5-35Scorecard
Liam WalkerHull Ionians Coal ExportersNorth Dalton30 April5-36Scorecard
Joel ConnellHessleBrandesburton4 June5-37Scorecard
Andy BanniganHessleNorth Dalton6 August5-38Scorecard
Adam DewsonHumbletonWelton & Brough II28 May5-41Scorecard
Stuart AtkinBrandesburtonSutton-On-Hull II21 May5-43Scorecard
Stuart AtkinBrandesburtonHornsea II30 July5-44Scorecard
Colin SuggittNorth DaltonHessle6 August5-49Scorecard
Keanan ChallisSutton-On-Hull IIHumbleton9 July5-52Scorecard
Sam PallantDriffield Town IVWelton & Brough II6 August5-59Scorecard
Kieran GibsonHornsea IIHumbleton6 August5-65Scorecard


Holderness Division 4 (23)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Kashyap GaddamHessle IIHull Ionians Coal Exporters II30 July8-31Scorecard
Grant WalshEastrington Cherry Burton2 July6-16Scorecard
Andrew BerrySouth Holderness IINewport28 May6-21Scorecard
Phillip HillSouth Holderness IIBeverley Town IV2 July6-29Scorecard
Gavin BrantonNewportSouth Holderness II28 May6-30Scorecard
Kashyap GaddamHessle IICherry Burton30 April6-37Scorecard
raymond coatesEastrington Newport30 July6-41Scorecard
Sam PatelNewportHull Ionians Coal Exporters II30 April5-6Scorecard
Carl SkeltonWalkingtonHessle II28 May5-8Scorecard
David ButtCherry BurtonCottingham II13 August5-9Scorecard
Jack WilsonCherry BurtonNorth Ferriby4 June5-12Scorecard
Billy AstillNorth FerribySouth Holderness II30 July5-13Scorecard
Jack BrownNorth FerribyCottingham II6 August5-20Scorecard
Ashley GodberCherry BurtonHull Ionians Coal Exporters II7 May5-22Scorecard
Tom WalkingtonHessle IINewport18 June5-23Scorecard
Antony AndrewsWalkingtonHessle II13 August5-24Scorecard
Andrew BerrySouth Holderness IINorth Ferriby30 July5-26Scorecard
Jake OakesNorth FerribyEastrington 18 June5-27Scorecard
Jack WilsonCherry BurtonBeverley Town IV14 May5-35Scorecard
Kashyap GaddamHessle IIBeverley Town IV16 July5-38Scorecard
Daniel SageHull Ionians Coal Exporters IIHessle II30 July5-40Scorecard
Raj RoyHull Ionians Coal Exporters IICottingham II11 June5-43Scorecard
Martin OosthuizenBeverley Town IVNewport4 June5-57Scorecard


Holderness Trophy Group 1 (1)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Liam WalkerHull Ionians Coal ExportersCherry Burton23 April5-35Scorecard


Holderness Trophy Group 2 (0)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis


Holderness Trophy Group 3 (0)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis


Intermediate League North (0)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis


Intermediate League South (1)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Patrick DurkinWoodhouse GrangeCivil Service8 May5-26Scorecard


Eastern Conference Division 1 (22)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Khan WaliFoxtonsMiddleton On The Wolds16 July8-19Scorecard
Richard BrighamMiddleton On The WoldsCottingham III23 April7-21Scorecard
Ryan CallisGilberdykeCottingham III25 June6-6Scorecard
Josh MuirheadBeefordHull III20 August6-8Scorecard
David BucknallBransholme & KingswoodMiddleton On The Wolds4 June6-11Scorecard
Neil ButlerGilberdykeMiddleton On The Wolds11 June6-16Scorecard
James DunningBeefordCottingham III6 August6-17Scorecard
James SmedleyPelicanHull III4 June6-26Scorecard
Adam KneeshawBeefordGilberdyke23 April6-26Scorecard
Gary HaskinsSkidbyCottingham III23 July6-31Scorecard
David BucknallBransholme & KingswoodBeeford25 June5-16Scorecard
Saumil ShahHull IIISkidby31 July5-16Scorecard
Zia FarooqiFoxtonsCottingham III14 May5-20Scorecard
Zia FarooqiFoxtonsBransholme & Kingswood23 July5-21Scorecard
David BucknallBransholme & KingswoodDalton Holme13 August5-23Scorecard
N CreaserGilberdykeBeeford23 April5-24Scorecard
Zia FarooqiFoxtonsBeeford11 June5-24Scorecard
Jim MooneyDalton HolmeGilberdyke18 June5-25Scorecard
George CrabtreeBeefordDalton Holme30 April5-27Scorecard
Dale BowerMiddleton On The WoldsBeeford13 August5-27Scorecard
Raich OrrBransholme & KingswoodPelican18 June5-29Scorecard
John EwensCottingham IIIMiddleton On The Wolds23 April5-38Scorecard


Eastern Conference Division 2 (20)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Ollie SmithSkirlaughDrax II28 May9-16Scorecard
Nathan ParkinCherry Burton IIHumbleton II6 August6-20Scorecard
Cain RobbNaffertonCherry Burton II23 July6-35Scorecard
Jordan MitchellNewport IIHumbleton II16 July6-48Scorecard
Tim DerrickCottingham IVNafferton4 June6-101Scorecard
Pervaiz AkhtarKirkella IICottingham IV1 May5-3Scorecard
Ben HildredHutton CranswickKirkella II25 June5-7Scorecard
Matthew WilkinsonHutton CranswickNafferton28 May5-15Scorecard
Andy JohnsonHumbleton IISkirlaugh30 April5-16Scorecard
Mike BerrimanSwanlandHutton Cranswick2 July5-17Scorecard
Kris FitzpatrickSkirlaughNewport II23 July5-17Scorecard
Andy JohnsonHumbleton IINafferton2 July5-19Scorecard
Charlie KirkNewport IISkirlaugh7 May5-21Scorecard
Shyam MoudhgalyaCottingham IVSwanland20 August5-21Scorecard
David MilnerSwanlandSkirlaugh4 June5-24Scorecard
Kris FitzpatrickSkirlaughCherry Burton II30 July5-25Scorecard
Julian GreenDrax IIHumbleton II18 June5-25Scorecard
Tom McConnellKirkella IINewport II13 August5-29Scorecard
Nathan ParkinCherry Burton IISkirlaugh30 July5-29Scorecard
Mathew PhillipsNewport IIKirkella II19 June5-30Scorecard


Eastern Conference Division 3 (23)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Harry DunhamEastrington IIWelton & Brough III21 August7-27Scorecard
James StevensonCarlton Towers IIIGoole Town III14 August7-33Scorecard
Paul HellwigHessle IIIGoole Town III10 July6-12Scorecard
Nick EnglishDriffield Town VHessle III28 August6-13Scorecard
Rob HodsonNorth Ferriby IIEastrington II29 May6-26Scorecard
Ollie OunsleyGoole Town IIIWelton & Brough III5 June6-28Scorecard
Paul HunterNorth Ferriby IIPatrington III31 July6-41Scorecard
Tomasz WichrowskiSutton-On-Hull IIIHessle III14 August5-7Scorecard
Fiaz AhmadCarlton Towers IIINorth Ferriby II5 June5-8Scorecard
Harvey ThompsonDriffield Town VNorth Ferriby II24 April5-17Scorecard
Andy StockdaleCarlton Towers IIINorth Ferriby II5 June5-19Scorecard
Luke HillsWelton & Brough IIIEastrington II19 June5-19Scorecard
John MortonHull Zingari IIINorth Ferriby II19 June5-19Scorecard
Ian PeckSutton-On-Hull IIIGilberdyke II21 August5-26Scorecard
Richard HopperSutton-On-Hull IIIEastrington II8 May5-26Scorecard
A DobbsGilberdyke IICarlton Towers III24 July5-27Scorecard
A DobbsGilberdyke IICarlton Towers III8 May5-33Scorecard
Sam ChappleWelton & Brough IIIGilberdyke II24 April5-33Scorecard
Louis BrownCarlton Towers IIIGoole Town III29 May5-38Scorecard
Liam MurreyPatrington IIINorth Ferriby II31 July5-46Scorecard
Paul HunterNorth Ferriby IIEastrington II14 August5-61Scorecard
Charlie BussPatrington IIIGoole Town III19 June5-63Scorecard
Liam MurreyPatrington IIIWelton & Brough III11 September5-64Scorecard