Hunters York & District Senior Cricket LeagueCaddick Construction

2016 Fixtures and Results for SY Division 1

Contact info for: Jonathan Geddes-McClure: Home: 01430 410417 : Mobile: 07912618122 or 07734848062
Contact info for: Duncan Jones: Home: 01302 880765 : Mobile: 07774 894376
Contact info for: John Hydes: Home: 01709 584134 : Mobile: 07784 683673
Contact info for: Robert Hydes: Home: 01709 591929 : Mobile: 07799 246762
Contact info for: James Gibson: Home: 0114 2656416 : Mobile: 07796 694538
Contact info for: Peter Gorman: Home: 0114 2749590 : Mobile: 07960 965222
Contact info for: Steve Hirst: Home: 0114 2847184 : Mobile: 07962 482076
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Shaun Beer: Home: 01709 591631 : Mobile: 07764862510
Contact info for: Darren Billcliffe: Home: 1226724274 : Mobile: 7796327993
Contact info for: Lee Arbon: Home: : Mobile: 07976 834841
Contact info for: Michael Clarke: Home: 01709 525642 : Mobile: 07580 083561
Contact info for: Eric Hibling: Home: 01302 866177 : Mobile: 07702 904962
Contact info for: Brian Smith: Home: 0114 2654209 : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Bill Stewardson: Home: 0114 2499099 : Mobile: 07852 560884
Contact info for: John Carr: Home: 01226 294235 : Mobile: 07811 431672
Contact info for: John Hydes: Home: 01709 584134 : Mobile: 07784 683673
Contact info for: Robert Hydes: Home: 01709 591929 : Mobile: 07799 246762
Contact info for: Ian Parker: Home: 01226 733655 : Mobile: 07857 963657
Contact info for: Chris Parkes: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Steve Beldan: Home: 01709 585336 : Mobile: 07746 942243
Contact info for: Kevin Lennox: Home: 01302 851830 : Mobile: 07443 639902
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Nigel Knowles: Home: 01302 719735 : Mobile: 07949 193773
Contact info for: Michael Toone: Home: : Mobile: 07494 459113
Contact info for: Steve Beldan: Home: 01709 585336 : Mobile: 07746 942243
Contact info for: Ritupama Ghose: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Andrew Payling: Home: 01709 926509 : Mobile: 07456 038862
Contact info for: Ashley Boothman: Home: 01302 787138 : Mobile: 07984 246094
Contact info for: Neil Blackman: Home: : Mobile: 07540 095063
Contact info for: Jonathan Geddes-McClure: Home: 01430 410417 : Mobile: 07912618122 or 07734848062
Contact info for: Darren Billcliffe: Home: 1226724274 : Mobile: 7796327993
Contact info for: James Gibson: Home: 0114 2656416 : Mobile: 07796 694538
Contact info for: Steve Hirst: Home: 0114 2847184 : Mobile: 07962 482076
Contact info for: Bill Stewardson: Home: 0114 2499099 : Mobile: 07852 560884
Contact info for: John Hydes: Home: 01709 584134 : Mobile: 07784 683673
Contact info for: Robert Hydes: Home: 01709 591929 : Mobile: 07799 246762
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Jonathan Geddes-McClure: Home: 01430 410417 : Mobile: 07912618122 or 07734848062
Contact info for: Julian McGowan: Home: 01226 765814 : Mobile: 07799 594231
Contact info for: Robert Cummins: Home: 01709 618140 : Mobile: 07770 515690
Contact info for: Jordan Turner: Home: : Mobile: 07908 088137
Contact info for: James Gibson: Home: 0114 2656416 : Mobile: 07796 694538
Contact info for: Stanley Plater: Home: : Mobile: 07504 892255
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Barrie Cox: Home: 0114 2873946 : Mobile: 07814 628979
Contact info for: Andrew Foley: Home: 01709 585948 : Mobile:
Contact info for: Parvez Ahmed: Home: 01709 829499 : Mobile: 07718 066200
Contact info for: Chris Parkes: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Adam Price: Home: : Mobile: 07703 655779
Contact info for: Richard Selkirk: Home: 01709 373473 : Mobile: 07896 764552
Contact info for: Philip Garlick: Home: 01226 292645 : Mobile: 07866 593135
Contact info for: Bill Stewardson: Home: 0114 2499099 : Mobile: 07852 560884
Contact info for: Ashley Boothman: Home: 01302 787138 : Mobile: 07984 246094
Contact info for: Kevin Lennox: Home: 01302 851830 : Mobile: 07443 639902
Contact info for: James Taylor: Home: 01226 239247 : Mobile: 07961 874138
Contact info for: Jordan Turner: Home: : Mobile: 07908 088137
Contact info for: James Gibson: Home: 0114 2656416 : Mobile: 07796 694538
Contact info for: Steve Hirst: Home: 0114 2847184 : Mobile: 07962 482076
Contact info for: Robert Hydes: Home: 01709 591929 : Mobile: 07799 246762
Contact info for: John Hydes: Home: 01709 584134 : Mobile: 07784 683673
Contact info for: Lee Arbon: Home: : Mobile: 07976 834841
Contact info for: Mike Dalby: Home: 0114 2451126 : Mobile: 07774 682555
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Steve Beldan: Home: 01709 585336 : Mobile: 07746 942243
Contact info for: Richard Selkirk: Home: 01709 373473 : Mobile: 07896 764552
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Alec Allen: Home: 01226 212111 : Mobile: 07722 119631
Contact info for: Andrew Foley: Home: 01709 585948 : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Barrie Cox: Home: 0114 2873946 : Mobile: 07814 628979
Contact info for: Jonathan Geddes-McClure: Home: 01430 410417 : Mobile: 07912618122 or 07734848062
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Andrew Froggett: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Peter Gorman: Home: 0114 2749590 : Mobile: 07960 965222
Contact info for: Brian Smith: Home: 0114 2654209 : Mobile:
Contact info for: Robert Hydes: Home: 01709 591929 : Mobile: 07799 246762
Contact info for: John Hydes: Home: 01709 584134 : Mobile: 07784 683673
Contact info for: Barrie Cox: Home: 0114 2873946 : Mobile: 07814 628979
Contact info for: Rashad Iqbal: Home: 07787 527369 : Mobile: 07910 010225
Contact info for: Robert Cummins: Home: 01709 618140 : Mobile: 07770 515690
Contact info for: Jonathan Geddes-McClure: Home: 01430 410417 : Mobile: 07912618122 or 07734848062
Contact info for: Stanley Plater: Home: : Mobile: 07504 892255
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Darren Billcliffe: Home: 1226724274 : Mobile: 7796327993
Contact info for: Ashley Boothman: Home: 01302 787138 : Mobile: 07984 246094
Contact info for: John Hydes: Home: 01709 584134 : Mobile: 07784 683673
Contact info for: Robert Hydes: Home: 01709 591929 : Mobile: 07799 246762
Contact info for: Steve Beldan: Home: 01709 585336 : Mobile: 07746 942243
Contact info for: James Gibson: Home: 0114 2656416 : Mobile: 07796 694538
Contact info for: Lee Arbon: Home: : Mobile: 07976 834841
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Fred Clark: Home: 01909 565094 : Mobile: 07877 520171
Contact info for: Chris Parkes: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Darren Billcliffe: Home: 1226724274 : Mobile: 7796327993
Contact info for: Neil Blackman: Home: : Mobile: 07540 095063
Contact info for: Barrie Cox: Home: 0114 2873946 : Mobile: 07814 628979
Contact info for: Mike Dalby: Home: 0114 2451126 : Mobile: 07774 682555
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Steve Beldan: Home: 01709 585336 : Mobile: 07746 942243
Contact info for: Dennis Walker: Home: 01709 511613 : Mobile: 07703 868659
Contact info for: Bill Stewardson: Home: 0114 2499099 : Mobile: 07852 560884
Contact info for: Alan Morley: Home: 01709 891442 : Mobile: 07484 110131
Contact info for: Brian Smith: Home: 0114 2654209 : Mobile:
Contact info for: Steve Hirst: Home: 0114 2847184 : Mobile: 07962 482076
Contact info for: Nigel Knowles: Home: 01302 719735 : Mobile: 07949 193773
Contact info for: Tan Pirabakaran: Home: 01709 890837 : Mobile: 07868 744438
Contact info for: Barrie Cox: Home: 0114 2873946 : Mobile: 07814 628979
Contact info for: Richard Selkirk: Home: 01709 373473 : Mobile: 07896 764552
Contact info for: Robert Cummins: Home: 01709 618140 : Mobile: 07770 515690
Contact info for: Peter Gorman: Home: 0114 2749590 : Mobile: 07960 965222
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Neil Blackman: Home: : Mobile: 07540 095063
Contact info for: Steve Hirst: Home: 0114 2847184 : Mobile: 07962 482076
Contact info for: Ritupama Ghose: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Ian Mines: Home: 0114 2582736 : Mobile: 07866 702592
Contact info for: Andrew Payling: Home: 01709 926509 : Mobile: 07456 038862
Contact info for: Philip Wood: Home: 01302 787584 : Mobile: 07976 811041
Contact info for: Fred Clark: Home: 01909 565094 : Mobile: 07877 520171
Contact info for: Richard Selkirk: Home: 01709 373473 : Mobile: 07896 764552
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: John Hydes: Home: 01709 584134 : Mobile: 07784 683673
Contact info for: Robert Hydes: Home: 01709 591929 : Mobile: 07799 246762
Contact info for: Ritupama Ghose: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Linzey Scothern: Home: 0114 2491481 : Mobile: 07704 472132
Contact info for: Andrew Foley: Home: 01709 585948 : Mobile:
Contact info for: Peter Ratcliffe: Home: 0114 2483417 : Mobile: 07817 520810
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Alec Allen: Home: 01226 212111 : Mobile: 07722 119631
Contact info for: Neil Blackman: Home: : Mobile: 07540 095063
Contact info for: Ian Parker: Home: 01226 733655 : Mobile: 07857 963657
Contact info for: Ritupama Ghose: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Steve Hirst: Home: 0114 2847184 : Mobile: 07962 482076
Contact info for: Richard Selkirk: Home: 01709 373473 : Mobile: 07896 764552
Contact info for: Lee Arbon: Home: : Mobile: 07976 834841
Contact info for: Terry Bateman: Home: 01709 541541 : Mobile: 07966209306
Contact info for: James Gibson: Home: 0114 2656416 : Mobile: 07796 694538
Contact info for: Rashad Iqbal: Home: 07787 527369 : Mobile: 07910 010225
Contact info for: John Hydes: Home: 01709 584134 : Mobile: 07784 683673
Contact info for: Robert Hydes: Home: 01709 591929 : Mobile: 07799 246762
Contact info for: James Gibson: Home: 0114 2656416 : Mobile: 07796 694538
Contact info for: Peter Gorman: Home: 0114 2749590 : Mobile: 07960 965222
Contact info for: Nigel Knowles: Home: 01302 719735 : Mobile: 07949 193773
Contact info for: Richard Selkirk: Home: 01709 373473 : Mobile: 07896 764552
Contact info for: Rashad Iqbal: Home: 07787 527369 : Mobile: 07910 010225
Contact info for: Robert Ross: Home: 0114 2464098 : Mobile: 07717 094025
Contact info for: Andrew Foley: Home: 01709 585948 : Mobile:
Contact info for: Graham Hudson: Home: 01226 750456 : Mobile: 07876 458288
Contact info for: James Taylor: Home: 01226 239247 : Mobile: 07961 874138
Contact info for: Jordan Turner: Home: : Mobile: 07908 088137
Contact info for: Stephen Binnersley: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Roy Nelson: Home: 01302 770160 : Mobile: 07946 430620
Contact info for: Andrew Payling: Home: 01709 926509 : Mobile: 07456 038862
Contact info for: Philip Wood: Home: 01302 787584 : Mobile: 07976 811041
Contact info for: Fred Clark: Home: 01909 565094 : Mobile: 07877 520171
Contact info for: James Gibson: Home: 0114 2656416 : Mobile: 07796 694538
Contact info for: Andrew Froggett: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Roy Gamble: Home: 01709 876826 : Mobile: 7976641097
Contact info for: Rashad Iqbal: Home: 07787 527369 : Mobile: 07910 010225
Contact info for: Ian Mines: Home: 0114 2582736 : Mobile: 07866 702592
Contact info for: Peter Ratcliffe: Home: 0114 2483417 : Mobile: 07817 520810
Contact info for: Greg Wilcox: Home: 01302 372474 : Mobile: 07590 845589
Contact info for: Barrie Cox: Home: 0114 2873946 : Mobile: 07814 628979
Contact info for: Nigel Knowles: Home: 01302 719735 : Mobile: 07949 193773
Contact info for: Graham Hudson: Home: 01226 750456 : Mobile: 07876 458288
Contact info for: Julian McGowan: Home: 01226 765814 : Mobile: 07799 594231
Contact info for: Andrew Payling: Home: 01709 926509 : Mobile: 07456 038862
Contact info for: Brian Smith: Home: 0114 2654209 : Mobile:
Contact info for: Darren Billcliffe: Home: 1226724274 : Mobile: 7796327993
Contact info for: James Gibson: Home: 0114 2656416 : Mobile: 07796 694538
Contact info for: Andrew Foley: Home: 01709 585948 : Mobile:
Contact info for: Stanley Plater: Home: : Mobile: 07504 892255
Contact info for: Fred Clark: Home: 01909 565094 : Mobile: 07877 520171
Contact info for: Robert Hydes: Home: 01709 591929 : Mobile: 07799 246762
Contact info for: Fred Clark: Home: 01909 565094 : Mobile: 07877 520171
Contact info for: Richard Selkirk: Home: 01709 373473 : Mobile: 07896 764552
Contact info for: Terry Bateman: Home: 01709 541541 : Mobile: 07966209306
Contact info for: James Gibson: Home: 0114 2656416 : Mobile: 07796 694538
Contact info for: Barrie Cox: Home: 0114 2873946 : Mobile: 07814 628979
Contact info for: Ian Mines: Home: 0114 2582736 : Mobile: 07866 702592
Contact info for: Andrew Foley: Home: 01709 585948 : Mobile:
Contact info for: Brian Smith: Home: 0114 2654209 : Mobile:
Contact info for: Stanley Plater: Home: : Mobile: 07504 892255
Contact info for: Steve Hirst: Home: 0114 2847184 : Mobile: 07962 482076
Contact info for: Darren Billcliffe: Home: 1226724274 : Mobile: 7796327993
Contact info for: James Taylor: Home: 01226 239247 : Mobile: 07961 874138
Contact info for: Julian McGowan: Home: 01226 765814 : Mobile: 07799 594231
Contact info for: Jordan Turner: Home: : Mobile: 07908 088137
Contact info for: Peter Gorman: Home: 0114 2749590 : Mobile: 07960 965222
Contact info for: Stanley Plater: Home: : Mobile: 07504 892255
Contact info for: Andrew Payling: Home: 01709 926509 : Mobile: 07456 038862
Contact info for: Robert Ross: Home: 0114 2464098 : Mobile: 07717 094025
Contact info for: Ritupama Ghose: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Steve Hirst: Home: 0114 2847184 : Mobile: 07962 482076
Contact info for: Andrew Froggett: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Greg Wilcox: Home: 01302 372474 : Mobile: 07590 845589
Contact info for: Terry Bateman: Home: 01709 541541 : Mobile: 07966209306
Contact info for: Brian Smith: Home: 0114 2654209 : Mobile:
Contact info for: Peter Ratcliffe: Home: 0114 2483417 : Mobile: 07817 520810
Contact info for: Robert Ross: Home: 0114 2464098 : Mobile: 07717 094025
Contact info for: Ian Mines: Home: 0114 2582736 : Mobile: 07866 702592
Contact info for: Stanley Plater: Home: : Mobile: 07504 892255
Contact info for: Robert Hydes: Home: 01709 591929 : Mobile: 07799 246762
Contact info for: John Hydes: Home: 01709 584134 : Mobile: 07784 683673
Contact info for: Terry Bateman: Home: 01709 541541 : Mobile: 07966209306
Contact info for: Steve Reid: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Tan Pirabakaran: Home: 01709 890837 : Mobile: 07868 744438
Contact info for: Philip Wood: Home: 01302 787584 : Mobile: 07976 811041
Contact info for: Linzey Scothern: Home: 0114 2491481 : Mobile: 07704 472132
Contact info for: Roswyne Scothern: Home: 0114 2438073 : Mobile: 07762 613525
Contact info for: Ritupama Ghose: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Nigel Knowles: Home: 01302 719735 : Mobile: 07949 193773
Contact info for: Mike Dalby: Home: 0114 2451126 : Mobile: 07774 682555
Contact info for: Julian McGowan: Home: 01226 765814 : Mobile: 07799 594231
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: James Gibson: Home: 0114 2656416 : Mobile: 07796 694538
Contact info for: Peter Gorman: Home: 0114 2749590 : Mobile: 07960 965222
Contact info for: Ashley Boothman: Home: 01302 787138 : Mobile: 07984 246094
Contact info for: Paul Melia: Home: : Mobile: 07434 513833
Contact info for: Steve Hirst: Home: 0114 2847184 : Mobile: 07962 482076
Contact info for: Rashad Iqbal: Home: 07787 527369 : Mobile: 07910 010225
Contact info for: Mike Dalby: Home: 0114 2451126 : Mobile: 07774 682555
Contact info for: Greg Wilcox: Home: 01302 372474 : Mobile: 07590 845589
Contact info for: Robert Hydes: Home: 01709 591929 : Mobile: 07799 246762
Contact info for: John Hydes: Home: 01709 584134 : Mobile: 07784 683673
Contact info for: Fred Clark: Home: 01909 565094 : Mobile: 07877 520171
Contact info for: Barrie Cox: Home: 0114 2873946 : Mobile: 07814 628979
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: : Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: Andrew Foley: Home: 01709 585948 : Mobile:
Contact info for: Brian Smith: Home: 0114 2654209 : Mobile:
Contact info for: (Dr.) Geoffrey Evans: Home: 01226 382146 : Mobile:
Contact info for: James Gibson: Home: 0114 2656416 : Mobile: 07796 694538
Contact info for: Darren Billcliffe: Home: 1226724274 : Mobile: 7796327993
Contact info for: Neil Blackman: Home: : Mobile: 07540 095063
Contact info for: Ritupama Ghose: Home: : Mobile:
Contact info for: James Gibson: Home: 0114 2656416 : Mobile: 07796 694538
Contact info for: Peter Gorman: Home: 0114 2749590 : Mobile: 07960 965222
Contact info for: Paul Melia: Home: : Mobile: 07434 513833
Contact info for: Robert Hydes: Home: 01709 591929 : Mobile: 07799 246762
Contact info for: John Hydes: Home: 01709 584134 : Mobile: 07784 683673
Contact info for: Peter Ratcliffe: Home: 0114 2483417 : Mobile: 07817 520810
Contact info for: Greg Wilcox: Home: 01302 372474 : Mobile: 07590 845589
Contact info for: Andrew Foley: Home: 01709 585948 : Mobile:
Contact info for: Graham Hudson: Home: 01226 750456 : Mobile: 07876 458288
H AUmpire 1 Umpire 2

Match 1 - Saturday 16 April - 12.30 PM

Saturday 16 April
Aston Hall II vs. Norton Woodseats Jonathan Geddes-McClure Duncan Jones
Hallam II vs. Sprotbrough John Hydes Robert Hydes
Millhouses Works vs. Rockingham Colliery James Gibson Peter Gorman
Oughtibridge vs. Norton Oakes Steve Hirst
Thorncliffe vs. Barnsley II Shaun Beer Darren Billcliffe
Whitley Hall II vs. Shiregreen Lee Arbon Michael Clarke

Match 2 - Saturday 23 April - 12.30 PM

Saturday 23 April
Norton Oakes vs. Hallam II Eric Hibling Brian Smith
Norton Woodseats vs. Thorncliffe
Oughtibridge vs. Aston Hall II Bill Stewardson John Carr
Rockingham Colliery vs. Whitley Hall II John Hydes Robert Hydes
Shiregreen vs. Barnsley II Ian Parker Chris Parkes
Sprotbrough vs. Millhouses Works Steve Beldan Kevin Lennox

Match 3 - Saturday 30 April - 12.30 PM

Saturday 30 April
Aston Hall II vs. Rockingham Colliery
Barnsley II vs. Sprotbrough Nigel Knowles Michael Toone
Hallam II vs. Norton Woodseats Steve Beldan Ritupama Ghose
Millhouses Works vs. Oughtibridge Andrew Payling Ashley Boothman
Thorncliffe vs. Shiregreen Neil Blackman Jonathan Geddes-McClure
Whitley Hall II vs. Norton Oakes Darren Billcliffe James Gibson

Match 4 - Saturday 7 May - 1.00 PM

Saturday 7 May
Aston Hall II vs. Millhouses Works Steve Hirst Bill Stewardson
Norton Oakes vs. Thorncliffe John Hydes Robert Hydes
Norton Woodseats vs. Barnsley II
Oughtibridge vs. Whitley Hall II Jonathan Geddes-McClure Julian McGowan
Rockingham Colliery vs. Hallam II Robert Cummins Jordan Turner
Shiregreen vs. Sprotbrough James Gibson Stanley Plater

Match 5 - Saturday 14 May - 1.00 PM

Saturday 14 May
Barnsley II vs. Aston Hall II
Millhouses Works vs. Hallam II Barrie Cox Andrew Foley
Norton Woodseats vs. Norton Oakes Parvez Ahmed Chris Parkes
Shiregreen vs. Rockingham Colliery Adam Price Richard Selkirk
Sprotbrough vs. Oughtibridge Philip Garlick Bill Stewardson
Thorncliffe vs. Whitley Hall II Ashley Boothman Kevin Lennox

Match 6 - Saturday 21 May - 1.00 PM

Saturday 21 May
Barnsley II vs. Norton Oakes James Taylor Jordan Turner
Hallam II vs. Oughtibridge James Gibson Steve Hirst
Millhouses Works vs. Shiregreen Robert Hydes John Hydes
Sprotbrough vs. Norton Woodseats Lee Arbon Mike Dalby
Thorncliffe vs. Rockingham Colliery
Whitley Hall II vs. Aston Hall II Steve Beldan Richard Selkirk

Match 7 - Saturday 28 May - 1.00 PM

Saturday 28 May
Aston Hall II vs. Thorncliffe
Norton Oakes vs. Shiregreen
Norton Woodseats vs. Millhouses Works Alec Allen Andrew Foley
Oughtibridge vs. Barnsley II
Rockingham Colliery vs. Sprotbrough Barrie Cox Jonathan Geddes-McClure
Whitley Hall II vs. Hallam II

Match 8 - Saturday 4 June - 1.00 PM

Saturday 4 June
Barnsley II vs. Rockingham Colliery Andrew Froggett
Hallam II vs. Aston Hall II Peter Gorman Brian Smith
Millhouses Works vs. Whitley Hall II Robert Hydes John Hydes
Shiregreen vs. Norton Woodseats Barrie Cox Rashad Iqbal
Sprotbrough vs. Norton Oakes Robert Cummins Jonathan Geddes-McClure
Thorncliffe vs. Oughtibridge Stanley Plater

Match 9 - Saturday 11 June - 1.00 PM

Saturday 11 June
Aston Hall II vs. Sprotbrough Darren Billcliffe Ashley Boothman
Hallam II vs. Thorncliffe John Hydes Robert Hydes
Norton Oakes vs. Millhouses Works Steve Beldan James Gibson
Oughtibridge vs. Shiregreen Lee Arbon
Rockingham Colliery vs. Norton Woodseats
Whitley Hall II vs. Barnsley II Fred Clark Chris Parkes

Match 10 - Saturday 18 June - 1.00 PM

Saturday 18 June
Barnsley II vs. Hallam II Darren Billcliffe Neil Blackman
Norton Oakes vs. Rockingham Colliery Barrie Cox Mike Dalby
Norton Woodseats vs. Oughtibridge
Shiregreen vs. Aston Hall II Steve Beldan Dennis Walker
Sprotbrough vs. Whitley Hall II Bill Stewardson Alan Morley
Thorncliffe vs. Millhouses Works Brian Smith Steve Hirst

Match 11 - Saturday 25 June - 1.00 PM

Saturday 25 June
Aston Hall II vs. Norton Oakes Nigel Knowles Tan Pirabakaran
Hallam II vs. Shiregreen Barrie Cox Richard Selkirk
Millhouses Works vs. Barnsley II Robert Cummins Peter Gorman
Oughtibridge vs. Rockingham Colliery
Thorncliffe vs. Sprotbrough Neil Blackman Steve Hirst
Whitley Hall II vs. Norton Woodseats Ritupama Ghose Ian Mines

Match 12 - Saturday 2 July - 1.00 PM

Saturday 2 July
Barnsley II vs. Thorncliffe Andrew Payling Philip Wood
Norton Oakes vs. Oughtibridge Fred Clark Richard Selkirk
Norton Woodseats vs. Aston Hall II
Rockingham Colliery vs. Millhouses Works John Hydes Robert Hydes
Shiregreen vs. Whitley Hall II Ritupama Ghose Linzey Scothern
Sprotbrough vs. Hallam II Andrew Foley Peter Ratcliffe

Match 13 - Saturday 9 July - 1.00 PM

Saturday 9 July
Aston Hall II vs. Oughtibridge
Barnsley II vs. Shiregreen Alec Allen Neil Blackman
Hallam II vs. Norton Oakes Ian Parker Ritupama Ghose
Millhouses Works vs. Sprotbrough Steve Hirst Richard Selkirk
Thorncliffe vs. Norton Woodseats Lee Arbon Terry Bateman
Whitley Hall II vs. Rockingham Colliery James Gibson Rashad Iqbal

Match 14 - Saturday 16 July - 1.00 PM

Saturday 16 July
Norton Oakes vs. Whitley Hall II John Hydes Robert Hydes
Norton Woodseats vs. Hallam II James Gibson Peter Gorman
Oughtibridge vs. Millhouses Works Nigel Knowles Richard Selkirk
Rockingham Colliery vs. Aston Hall II Rashad Iqbal Robert Ross
Shiregreen vs. Thorncliffe Andrew Foley Graham Hudson
Sprotbrough vs. Barnsley II James Taylor Jordan Turner

Match 15 - Saturday 23 July - 1.00 PM

Saturday 23 July
Barnsley II vs. Norton Woodseats Stephen Binnersley Roy Nelson
Hallam II vs. Rockingham Colliery Andrew Payling Philip Wood
Millhouses Works vs. Aston Hall II Fred Clark James Gibson
Sprotbrough vs. Shiregreen Andrew Froggett Roy Gamble
Thorncliffe vs. Norton Oakes Rashad Iqbal Ian Mines
Whitley Hall II vs. Oughtibridge Peter Ratcliffe Greg Wilcox

Match 16 - Saturday 30 July - 1.00 PM

Saturday 30 July
Aston Hall II vs. Barnsley II Barrie Cox Nigel Knowles
Hallam II vs. Millhouses Works Graham Hudson Julian McGowan
Norton Oakes vs. Norton Woodseats Andrew Payling Brian Smith
Oughtibridge vs. Sprotbrough Darren Billcliffe James Gibson
Rockingham Colliery vs. Shiregreen Andrew Foley Stanley Plater
Whitley Hall II vs. Thorncliffe Fred Clark Robert Hydes

Match 17 - Saturday 6 August - 12.30 PM

Saturday 6 August
Aston Hall II vs. Whitley Hall II Fred Clark Richard Selkirk
Norton Oakes vs. Barnsley II Terry Bateman James Gibson
Norton Woodseats vs. Sprotbrough Barrie Cox Ian Mines
Oughtibridge vs. Hallam II Andrew Foley Brian Smith
Rockingham Colliery vs. Thorncliffe Stanley Plater Steve Hirst
Shiregreen vs. Millhouses Works Darren Billcliffe James Taylor

Match 18 - Saturday 13 August - 12.30 PM

Saturday 13 August
Barnsley II vs. Oughtibridge Julian McGowan Jordan Turner
Hallam II vs. Whitley Hall II Peter Gorman Stanley Plater
Millhouses Works vs. Norton Woodseats Andrew Payling Robert Ross
Shiregreen vs. Norton Oakes Ritupama Ghose Steve Hirst
Sprotbrough vs. Rockingham Colliery Andrew Froggett Greg Wilcox
Thorncliffe vs. Aston Hall II Terry Bateman Brian Smith

Match 19 - Saturday 20 August - 12.30 PM

Saturday 20 August
Aston Hall II vs. Hallam II Peter Ratcliffe Robert Ross
Norton Oakes vs. Sprotbrough Ian Mines Stanley Plater
Norton Woodseats vs. Shiregreen Robert Hydes John Hydes
Oughtibridge vs. Thorncliffe Terry Bateman Steve Reid
Rockingham Colliery vs. Barnsley II Tan Pirabakaran Philip Wood
Whitley Hall II vs. Millhouses Works Linzey Scothern Roswyne Scothern

Match 20 - Saturday 27 August - 12.30 PM

Saturday 27 August
Barnsley II vs. Whitley Hall II Ritupama Ghose Nigel Knowles
Millhouses Works vs. Norton Oakes Mike Dalby Julian McGowan
Norton Woodseats vs. Rockingham Colliery
Shiregreen vs. Oughtibridge James Gibson Peter Gorman
Sprotbrough vs. Aston Hall II Ashley Boothman Paul Melia
Thorncliffe vs. Hallam II Steve Hirst Rashad Iqbal

Match 21 - Saturday 3 September - 12.00 PM

Saturday 3 September
Aston Hall II vs. Shiregreen Mike Dalby Greg Wilcox
Hallam II vs. Barnsley II Robert Hydes John Hydes
Millhouses Works vs. Thorncliffe Fred Clark Barrie Cox
Oughtibridge vs. Norton Woodseats
Rockingham Colliery vs. Norton Oakes Andrew Foley Brian Smith
Whitley Hall II vs. Sprotbrough (Dr.) Geoffrey Evans James Gibson

Match 22 - Saturday 10 September - 12.00 PMview table

Saturday 10 September
Barnsley II vs. Millhouses Works Darren Billcliffe Neil Blackman
Norton Oakes vs. Aston Hall II Ritupama Ghose James Gibson
Norton Woodseats vs. Whitley Hall II Peter Gorman Paul Melia
Rockingham Colliery vs. Oughtibridge Robert Hydes John Hydes
Shiregreen vs. Hallam II Peter Ratcliffe Greg Wilcox
Sprotbrough vs. Thorncliffe Andrew Foley Graham Hudson