Hunters York & District Senior Cricket League

Hunters York & District Senior Cricket League 2016 Top Performers

Batting

Top 10 Run Scorers

PlayerClubRuns# Innings
Rob EllisPannal105918
Simon WebbWhitkirk93419
Ollie OunsleyGoole Town90333
Stephen PiercyEasingwold90020
Brian LeckenbyDuncombe Park 89219
Charlie RobertsScarborough87620
Ricky WoodmanseyMiddleton On The Wolds85016
James ClarksonStudley Royal83520
Stephen CrowderStillington 83016
Robert TaylorRipon82317


Top 10 Highest Scores

PlayerTeamOppositionDivisionDateScore
Gary RobbNaffertonCottingham IVEastern Conference Division 24 June226Scorecard
Rob EllisPannalWoodhouse Grange IIGaltres Division 214 May213*Scorecard
Tom AtkinsonBolton PercyHeworthPremier Division23 July204Scorecard
Toby CleminsonYork IIIPickering IIEbor Division 27 May176*Scorecard
Rob EllisPannalHovinghamGaltres Division 223 April171*Scorecard
Joe HarrisonHumbletonPatrington IIHolderness Division 318 June160*Scorecard
Adam SutcliffeDunnington IICivil ServiceEbor Division 310 September159Scorecard
Henry SmithHovingham IIStillington IIGaltres Division 430 July154*Scorecard
Anthony StonesFolkton & FlixtonOsbaldwickDivision 123 April152Scorecard
Nigel RipponOsbaldwick IICopmanthorpe IIGaltres Division 411 June152Scorecard


Top 10 1st XI Run Scorers

PlayerTeamDivisionRunsInnings
Rob EllisPannalGaltres Division 2105918
Simon WebbWhitkirkDivision 193419
Stephen PiercyEasingwoldPremier Division90020
Brian LeckenbyDuncombe Park Galtres Division 289219
Ricky WoodmanseyMiddleton On The WoldsEastern Conference Division 185016
James ClarksonStudley RoyalPremier Division83520
Robert TaylorRiponGaltres Division 282317
Tom CollinsHemingbroughEbor Division 276519
Stephen CrowderStillington Galtres Division 375915
Scott HopkinsonClifton AlliancePremier Division74820


Top 10 2nd XI Run Scorers

PlayerTeamDivisionRunsInnings
Charlie RobertsScarborough IIEbor Division 287620
Richard JohnHovingham IIGaltres Division 460717
Mark JacksonSessay IIGaltres Division 260519
Matthew DurkinWoodhouse Grange IIGaltres Division 257714
Fergus WilkinsonHull IIHolderness Division 257516
Neil ElvidgeScarborough IIEbor Division 256910
Tom AudsleyMalton & Old Malton IIEbor Division 255617
Martin WatkinHull IIHolderness Division 254515
Joel ArnoldCopmanthorpe IIGaltres Division 453616
Scott NichollsAcomb IIEbor Division 252213


Top 10 3rd/4th/5th XI Run Scorers

PlayerTeamDivisionRunsInnings
Ollie OunsleyGoole Town IIIEastern Conference Division 358017
Kelvin WalkerDriffield Town IVHolderness Division 355914
Luke HillsWelton & Brough IIIEastern Conference Division 354015
Henry BaystonCarlton Towers IIIEastern Conference Division 35179
Jason GreavesGoole Town IIIEastern Conference Division 348513
Chris Hogg-WoodmanseyDriffield Town VEastern Conference Division 348525
Thomas McDougallDriffield Town VEastern Conference Division 348121
Carl BusfieldDriffield Town IIIHolderness Division 247916
Richard ThompsonBeverley Town IVHolderness Division 447315
Thomas HudsonDriffield Town IIIHolderness Division 246624


Hundreds

PlayerClubHundreds
James ClarksonStudley Royal4
Simon WebbWhitkirk4
Ricky WoodmanseyNorth Dalton3
Stephen CrowderStillington 3
Mark JacksonSessay2
Thomas WalgateNorth Dalton2
Matthew WebbWhitkirk2
Stephen PiercyEasingwold2
Tim JarvisStillington 2
Jamie McKinleyPatrington2
Ian DixonStudley Royal2
Henry BaystonCarlton Towers2
Richard MalthouseFolkton & Flixton2
Mike OliverSouth Holderness2
Mark MurphyWhitkirk2
James WindeattNorth Cave 2
Gary RobbNafferton2
Leon SacksAcomb2
Neil ElvidgeScarborough2
Ian ClishCivil Service2
Paul JohnsonEastrington 2
Rob EllisPannal2
James ForresterHull Ionians Coal Exporters2
Cain RobbNafferton2
Lucas StephensonLondesborough Park2
Ashley MckinleyPatrington2
Josh TattersallDunnington 2
Edward ColeCastleford2
George Ellaby Harrogate2
Luke HillsWelton & Brough2
Tom AudsleyMalton & Old Malton2
Joe HarrisonHumbleton2
Brian LeckenbyDuncombe Park 2
Daniel SmithNewport2
Jonathan FisherHornsea2
Paul ClappisonHornsea1
Ben ShinglesLondesborough Park1
Will StephenYork1
Andrew AndersonPocklington1
Andy InnsPocklington1
Daniel CopelandEasingwold1
Alastair MarkhamHull Zingari1
Damon JenkinsonDriffield Town 1
Mark WilkieSessay1
Tim SmithBeverley Town1
Greg DreweryLondesborough Park1
Jason GoldsworthyDriffield Town 1
Edward RobinsonHovingham1
Daniel AndrewDunnington 1
Danny FinchamPatrington1
Craig ChaferEastrington 1
Gaz NichollsHessle1
William PhelpsCivil Service1
Rob GainerSutton-On-Hull1
Charlie PrestHovingham1
Elliot ShiersDringhouses1
Ian JarvisYork1
James FletcherAcomb1
Ashton NottinghamGoole Town1
Charles RookLondesborough Park1
Luke Edwards Dringhouses1
Olly GranthamBeverley Town1
Robert TaylorRipon1
Mark OgramNewport1
Scott NichollsAcomb1
Thomas AndersonBolton Percy1
Steve KayPelican1
Neill WilliamsCherry Burton1
Henry SmithHovingham1
Will ParkerHull Ionians Coal Exporters1
James BroekhuizenBeverley Town1
Grant HalderDriffield Town 1
Andy BaillieDalton Holme1
Nigel RipponOsbaldwick1
Daniel GittingsWelton & Brough1
Paul CookBeeford1
Carl BevanSkidby1
Andrew BurtonBeverley Town1
Gary BlackburnRipon1
Ben Kohler-CadmoreDriffield Town 1
Matthew ClarkHemingbrough1
Rhys MartinSutton-On-Hull1
Dean WashingtonCottingham1
Richard BrownYork1
Ryan CallisGilberdyke1
Connor MckinleyPatrington1
Matthew TillSessay1
Simon MasonSessay1
Mark CookThirsk1
George OwramHarrogate1
Paul HorseyWetherby 1
David BarkerHull Ionians Coal Exporters1
Darren HanleyCivil Service1
Marc PollardPatrington1
Harry GambleBeverley Town1
Anupam DasOld Hymerians1
Paul Briggs Eastrington 1
Ben ButlerPatrington1
Rob MackleStudley Royal1
Toby CleminsonYork1
Tom AtkinsonBolton Percy1
Siddarth LlgariDringhouses1
Richard ThompsonBeverley Town1
Rowan RhodesBeeford1
Neil MartinHeworth1
Jonathan DilksCarlton Towers1
Sam YoungHull Ionians Coal Exporters1
Matthew WassSessay1
Kelvin WalkerDriffield Town 1
Steven SmithDrax1
Tom CollinsHemingbrough1
Richard BowlingHovingham1
Nick EdwardsYapham1
Sean DixonHuby1
Will HarrisonBeverley Town1
Abdus SamedHull1
Adam SutcliffeDunnington 1
Rob NicholsonStudley Royal1
Stuart RobinsonBrandesburton1
M EastwoodGilberdyke1
Carl BusfieldDriffield Town 1
Liam ColcloughSouth Holderness1
Andy PageDringhouses1
Kelvin BrookDrax1
Jonathan MoxonYork1
James BarkerHull Ionians Coal Exporters1
Kieron BloorYork1
Neal JacksonPocklington1
Nasir SheftaCawood1
Steve JonesYork1
Adam McCauleyYork1
Scott CooperSewerby1
Andrew RoutledgeNew Earswick1
James RichardsonDriffield Town 1
Richard SwannHovingham1
Edward SmithLondesborough Park1
Craig HewsonNorth Cave 1
Shaun HarlandMalton & Old Malton1
Danny CooperGoole Town1
Robert FlynnWhitkirk1
Matthew BunnHull Zingari1
Paul HemingwayAcomb1
Dave MartinCopmanthorpe1
Matthew AinleyWoodhouse Grange1
Matt OatsEastrington 1
Brendan LewisSelby1
Patrick ScottNafferton1
Matthew HatteeOsbaldwick1
Andrew ChapmanDriffield Town 1
Doug Maybury-SwallowCottingham1
Sam LakinHornsea1
Guy WhatmoreThorp Arch & Boston Spa 1
Matthew HoyleSelby1
Harry CollinsonThirsk1
Joel ArnoldCopmanthorpe1
Will RoeSutton-On-Hull1
Jack StoreyHull Zingari1
Russell BowryYork1
Mark SapwellPocklington1
Scott PageHessle1
Andy EllisPannal1
Luke EdwardsDrax1
Gary TookeEastrington 1
Ben HorsemanYork1
Scott HopkinsonClifton Alliance1
Khalid SheftaCawood1
Thomas McDougallDriffield Town 1
Anthony StonesFolkton & Flixton1


Fifties

PlayerClub50s
Charlie RobertsScarborough8
Ollie OunsleyGoole Town8
Rob EllisPannal8
Andrew SimpsonDringhouses7
Richard JohnHovingham6
Ashley Griffin Harrogate6
Brian LeckenbyDuncombe Park 6
Tom CollinsHemingbrough6
Declan EastwoodGoole Town6
Harry GambleBeverley Town6
Gaz NichollsHessle6
Henry BaystonCarlton Towers6
Robert TaylorRipon6
Matthew DurkinWoodhouse Grange6
Stuart ChristonThirsk5
Scott NichollsAcomb5
Richard SwannHovingham5
Neil JohnsonMalton & Old Malton5
Mark HolmesCarlton Towers5
Mark MierzwinskiEasingwold5
Ryan CallisGilberdyke5
Ben EarlGoole Town5
Richard SansomNewport5
Andy EllisPannal5
David BarkerHull Ionians Coal Exporters5
Ricky WoodmanseyMiddleton On The Wolds5
Ben ButlerPatrington5
Matthew TillSessay5
Ian PrattBeverley Town5
Jason GreavesGoole Town5
Grant WalshEastrington 4
Simon WebbWhitkirk4
Ian ClishCivil Service4
Stephen PiercyEasingwold4
Rob SmithPannal4
Simon FranksGoole Town4
Matthew MilburnHemingbrough4
Adam TowseSouth Holderness4
Robert ScarrHemingbrough4
Charles CockinNorth Cave 4
Richard LoveYork4
Stephen LawrenceHeworth4
Stuart BaxterCawood4
Ben KempleyHarrogate4
Anthony SpenceBeverley Town4
Aaron BlaggSutton-On-Hull4
William PhelpsCivil Service4
Joel ArnoldCopmanthorpe4
Lewis DuellSouth Holderness4
Jonathan DilksCarlton Towers4
James KnibbNorth Duffield4
Scott CooperSewerby4
Guy WilkinsonHeworth4
Scott PageHessle4
Tom AtkinsonBolton Percy4
Neil MartinHeworth4
Chris NicholsPickering4
Nicholas HindleClifton Alliance4
Rob MackleStudley Royal4
Daniel CopelandEasingwold4
Simon MasonSessay4
Darren HughesCopmanthorpe4
Guy MartinsonHull Zingari4
Kyle WaiteEasingwold4
Roger BurnhamHull Zingari4
Scott HopkinsonClifton Alliance4
James FletcherAcomb4
Mark WilkieSessay4
Gary BlackburnRipon4
Matthew TurnbullEasingwold4
Sam ParkerWhitkirk4
Matthew WebbWhitkirk4
Peter AtkinsonBolton Percy4
Jack HolmanYapham4
Mark CookThirsk4
Fergus WilkinsonHull4
Thomas PiercyHuby4
Neil WebsterGoole Town3
Jacob SpencerSessay3
Adrian LongSewerby3
Martin WatkinHull3
Ben FishBeverley Town3
Brad DobsonBeverley Town3
Matthew HoyleSelby3
Kelvin WalkerDriffield Town 3
Michal GravillHull Zingari3
Stuart PrestHovingham3
Eeshan MalhotraCarlton Towers3
Cain RobbNafferton3
Ben WorleyDrax3
Ben PickeringCarlton Towers3
John WooleyDriffield Town 3
Paul CookBeeford3
Ewan MillerWoodhouse Grange3
Alastair McCannKirkella3
Edward WrightHuby3
Richard BowlingHovingham3
Layton HallamHemingbrough3
George GibsonThorp Arch & Boston Spa 3
Christopher SmithStamford Bridge3
Andrew RoutledgeNew Earswick3
Ben LawrenceDriffield Town 3
John MortonHull Zingari3
James BroekhuizenBeverley Town3
Martyn WoodliffeStamford Bridge3
Neill WilliamsCherry Burton3
Stewart GuyPatrington3
Mark MurphyWhitkirk3
Chris EvansDringhouses3
Danny FinchamPatrington3
Philip HallOsbaldwick3
Jed FosterPatrington3
Paul JohnsonNorth Duffield3
Antony GibbinsGoole Town3
Luke MaseyWhitkirk3
Edward RobinsonHovingham3
Andrew HallOsbaldwick3
Rhys KissackWelton & Brough3
James WindeattNorth Cave 3
James ClarksonStudley Royal3
Alistair ThorpeHovingham3
Richard SteelKirkella3
Hugh SheddenHuby3
Mark JacksonSessay3
Liam FeaseyBeverley Town3
Steve JanneySewerby3
Danny FurlongCottingham3
Steve CooperHessle3
Mike OliverSouth Holderness3
Tom OwenDringhouses3
Richard McMasterPatrington3
Darren HowellHuby3
Graham PhillipsSelby3
David BrownYork3
Robert StevensSheriff Hutton Bridge3
Matthew BunnHull Zingari3
Andrew AndersonPocklington3
Tom StubleyWoodhouse Grange3
Mark SpetchCarlton Towers3
Gregory WhyleyBeverley Town3
Neil ElvidgeScarborough3
Nick HarrisonSessay3
Matthew CooperGoole Town3
Johannes MaraisCottingham3
Mark OgramNewport3
Will ParkerBeverley Town3
Paul ClappisonHornsea3
Alex BowdenSelby3
Geoffrey SchofieldSheriff Hutton3
Anupam DasOld Hymerians3
Trevor BritainNorth Duffield3
Jonathan FisherHornsea3
Josh TattersallDunnington 3
Abdus SamedHull3
Andrew BurtonBeverley Town3
Harry BurnhillBridlington3
Cameron FurlongCottingham3
Leigh PageHessle3
Olly GranthamBeverley Town3
Byron ParkerCottingham3
Stuart PicklesWhitkirk3
Thomas BumbyMalton & Old Malton3
James SmedleyPelican3
Simon LeesonBridlington3
Paul HorseyWetherby 3
Anthony StonesFolkton & Flixton3
Tom NormanDriffield Town 3
Jamie RigbyBolton Percy3
Antony AndrewsWalkington3
Stephen LinsleyMalton & Old Malton3
James HodgeBolton Percy3
Tom EaglingLondesborough Park3
James ForresterHull Ionians Coal Exporters3
Stephen CrowderStillington 3
Guy WhatmoreThorp Arch & Boston Spa 3
Joe HarrisonHumbleton3
Chris RoperHull3
Richard TaylorTadcaster Magnet 3
Carl BevanSkidby3
Josh ButlerDuncombe Park 3
Kevin AtkinsonBrandesburton3
Salman SyedCopmanthorpe3
Luke EdwardsDrax3
Will NormanDriffield Town 2
Jonathon PetfieldSutton-On-Hull2
Nasir SheftaCawood2
Ian BussPatrington2
Steve JonesYork2
Shaun TateNorth Dalton2
Vijay JayagopalSheriff Hutton2
Tom AppleyardHull2
ELLIOTT NorrisWelton & Brough2
Tom RichSelby2
Cameron PittPannal2
Tom HodgsonStillington 2
Daniel GittingsWelton & Brough2
Craig ChaferEastrington 2
Andrew ChapmanDriffield Town 2
Kevin BradleyClifton Alliance2
Geoffrey Toulmin Heworth2
Matthew TornCarlton Towers2
Charlie RawlingsBeverley Town2
John ChaplinPocklington2
James WraithEastrington 2
Matthew MortonRipon2
Dan BowerBrandesburton2
Michael CookeBeverley Town2
Tim JarvisStillington 2
Paul BoddyHull Ionians Coal Exporters2
Sam BealesWoodhouse Grange2
Ben KirbyHull2
Martin OosthuizenBeverley Town2
Shaun SmithPickering2
Jamie ButtClifton Alliance2
Daniel GraingerHuby2
John PatrickNew Earswick2
Jonathon LeckenbyDuncombe Park 2
Matthew BentleyThorp Arch & Boston Spa 2
Kallum AhmedYork2
Andrew JonesThorp Arch & Boston Spa 2
Sam LingardDringhouses2
Colin FrankPickering2
Mark ClarksonDriffield Town 2
Mark AllbonesWelton & Brough2
Gary ChapmanSouth Holderness2
Sam RumsbyCherry Burton2
Neal JacksonPocklington2
Gareth PearceSelby2
M EastwoodGilberdyke2
Ollie Tanner-SmithHuby2
Paul MilnerStamford Bridge2
Simon BrownCivil Service2
Leslie WelburnPickering2
Tom ShawRowntrees & Huntington 2
Syed KazmiCottingham2
Richard MalthouseFolkton & Flixton2
John CarlsonSwanland2
John MajorBridlington2
Giles AndersonBolton Percy2
Tom JonesHull Zingari2
Nick KayYork2
Luke IngramSouth Holderness2
Paul OllettSutton-On-Hull2
Sean PicklesWhitkirk2
Jack BrownNorth Ferriby2
Matthew NobleSutton-On-Hull2
Lewis BeasleySewerby2
Stuart MashederNew Earswick2
Matthew AinleyWoodhouse Grange2
Rhys DuerdenWelton & Brough2
Luke PickenHessle2
Richard LountBridlington2
Robert FishBeverley Town2
Matthew BusfieldDriffield Town 2
James PickScarborough2
Anthony HeatonBridlington2
Richard HornbyHornsea2
Harry StothardHarrogate2
Ian IrvinWelton & Brough2
James BarkerHull Ionians Coal Exporters2
Keith PowellDrax2
Neil FosterGoole Town2
Isaac ChristopherPickering2
Jason HellwigHessle2
Rob LoweOld Hymerians2
Bob Eldon-SmithPatrington2
Benjamin AinsleyYorkshire Academy2
Luke WilsonWoodhouse Grange2
Graeme SherlockCivil Service2
Oscar SugdenGoole Town2
Grant HalderDriffield Town 2
Russell BowryYork2
James RichardsonDriffield Town 2
Robert ToddDalton Holme2
Jack HugillSheriff Hutton Bridge2
Michael ThompsonOsbaldwick2
Richie CollieEastrington 2
Paul SkilbeckEasingwold2
Andy StottBransholme & Kingswood2
Ashley MckinleyPatrington2
Michael GibsonCawood2
Tom YoungWelton & Brough2
Richard ReadmanPocklington2
Marcus AtkinsonCarlton Towers2
Ian TwitchenWetherby 2
Kieran FenwickThirsk2
Jonathan TattersallHarrogate2
Andy ParkinsonClifton Alliance2
Thomas Matthew KilbyThorp Arch & Boston Spa 2
Daniel KilbyThorp Arch & Boston Spa 2
Ian LynchHeworth2
Chris Lound Hull2
Ian JarvisYork2
Richard RosindaleSouth Holderness2
Joe WhiteBolton Percy2
Gary HallMalton & Old Malton2
Andrew MasonWhitkirk2
Richard GriceDriffield Town 2
Stuart CravenWoodhouse Grange2
Ollie PimlottStamford Bridge2
Thomas HudsonDriffield Town 2
Toby GiddingsYork2
Sam PatelNewport2
Michael ArtleySewerby2
Gary HaskinsSkidby2
Shaun HarlandMalton & Old Malton2
Ali AsadDriffield Town 2
Stuart StocksFolkton & Flixton2
Simon WilliamsClifton Alliance2
Thomas McDougallDriffield Town 2
Rob HodsonNorth Ferriby2
Keith TowndrowCawood2
Nathan SmithCastleford2
Luke BaileySewerby2
Paul OldfieldSheriff Hutton Bridge2
Jordan CaleyDriffield Town 2
Christopher MegoneBolton Percy2
Paul HemingwayAcomb2
Edward RookLondesborough Park2
Tom PeymanHumbleton2
William SpencerMalton & Old Malton2
Tim FordonBeverley Town2
Steve KayPelican2
Ewan MacnabKirkella2
Tom EllwoodNorth Duffield2
Billy InesonPatrington2
George OwramHarrogate2
Sean DixonHuby2
Rob GainerSutton-On-Hull2
Finlay BeanYork2
David GreenlayPickering2
Matthew HufferHeworth2
Daniel MartinsonHumbleton2
Des WyrillWoodhouse Grange2
Harry GunningSewerby2
Kenny DonaldsonNorth Ferriby2
Adam GoughThorp Arch & Boston Spa 2
Daniel CassStillington 2
Rhys MartinSutton-On-Hull2
William HufferHeworth2
Graham HogbenHeworth2
Rob PageNorth Cave 2
Johnny AddyNorth Dalton2
Geoff KeenOld Hymerians2
Ronnie AlexanderEasingwold2
Jim ReynoldsCivil Service2
Tom AudsleyMalton & Old Malton2
James SkeltonDuncombe Park 2
Brian ButlerPatrington2
Richard GibsonNorth Dalton2
Richard BrighamMiddleton On The Wolds2
Thomas McGrathGoole Town2
John GilhamClifton Alliance2
Sam WilsonCottingham2
Richard TillSessay2
David JarvisStillington 2
James Smith Osbaldwick2
Elliott PreciousSelby2
Steve BealesRowntrees & Huntington 2
Harry CollinsonThirsk2
Lee WildSelby2
Paul Briggs Eastrington 2
David BucknallBransholme & Kingswood2
Matthew WilkinsonHull2
Dan CoadStudley Royal2
Steven SmithDrax2
Robert I'ansonHornsea2
Duncan SnellYork2
Luke RamsayDriffield Town 2
Matt ArnoldDalton Holme2
Jason KempHull Zingari2
Jake McAleeseFolkton & Flixton2
Tom WilkinsonSessay2
Phil SmithTadcaster Magnet 2
Elliott OatesRipon2
Ben HorsemanYork2
Martin RussellHull Zingari2
Jacob DuffillPatrington2
Tom LangstaffEasingwold2
Nigel AyreCivil Service1
Alexander ClarkeNorth Cave 1
Iain TessierDuncombe Park 1
James CarsonHutton Cranswick1
Ryan TaylorHull Zingari1
Nick TennantBridlington1
Joe RaynorDrax1
Matthew NesfieldFolkton & Flixton1
Joshua MainprizeScarborough1
Philip BurgessWalkington1
Alan HammondBrandesburton1
Andrew RichardsonOsbaldwick1
Matthew HuntTadcaster Magnet 1
Pervaiz AkhtarKirkella1
George Philip Brendan SwabyCastleford1
Richard WinterburnWoodhouse Grange1
John MatthewsSutton-On-Hull1
Ashley CattleYapham1
Tommy HarrisonWelton & Brough1
Robert DanielWoodhouse Grange1
Robert FlynnWhitkirk1
Matthew WassSessay1
Gareth RobertsSelby1
Jonathan RobleyOsbaldwick1
Dave RoantreeSutton-On-Hull1
Daniel SnaithDringhouses1
Neil WardDuncombe Park 1
Matthew MuddBeverley Town1
Hayden BradleyClifton Alliance1
Rob HutchinsonCottingham1
Daniel SmithNewport1
Byron GrantCastleford1
Adnan ChathaHessle1
Jordan GroseSheriff Hutton Bridge1
Dan LittlewoodAcomb1
Sam ThompsonOsbaldwick1
Dom WardCottingham1
Shane ChathamEastrington 1
Ian SmithPickering1
Adam DewsonHumbleton1
Charlie PrestHovingham1
Tait ColesWetherby 1
Thomas CoxDalton Holme1
Dave MartinCopmanthorpe1
James PulleinCawood1
David ButtCherry Burton1
Harry SutcliffeSheriff Hutton Bridge1
Sam WoolleyHutton Cranswick1
Dave McGowanSkidby1
Lucas CookPatrington1
Mathew ButlerPickering1
Christopher WoodWoodhouse Grange1
Oliver ScurryYork1
Richard ThompsonBeverley Town1
Steve SmithOsbaldwick1
Josh SargentEasingwold1
Marc TriceKirkella1
Carl ThornburnHornsea1
Callum Hellwig Hull Zingari1
Ross BensonGilberdyke1
Harrison MussellDunnington 1
George Ellaby Harrogate1
Matt TaylorNew Earswick1
Michael DennisFolkton & Flixton1
Giles RicksCopmanthorpe1
Harry TornCarlton Towers1
Pete RobinsonHutton Cranswick1
Rob NicholsonStudley Royal1
David BrewisKirkella1
Max CosgroveEasingwold1
Mark AconleyStillington 1
Carl BusfieldDriffield Town 1
Kevin ThomasDrax1
Jamie PocklingtonCarlton Towers1
Tom QuinnWoodhouse Grange1
Jacob VernonCottingham1
Liam DalyHull1
Adam SutcliffeDunnington 1
Jamie McKinleyPatrington1
Craig PitcherCottingham1
Charles RamsayEasingwold1
Louis BrownCarlton Towers1
David SuddabyWoodhouse Grange1
Jake AstillNorth Ferriby1
Ben ElvidgeScarborough1
Ryan BoyesPickering1
Sam LakinHornsea1
Mike FoxPatrington1
Dave ElliottCottingham1
Kevin WoodcockDriffield Town 1
Dominic BurnettHull Ionians Coal Exporters1
David BradshawSheriff Hutton Bridge1
Richard BeachellMiddleton On The Wolds1
Jon VoddenBeverley Town1
Jason GatusClifton Alliance1
Tom RussellCawood1
Martin PepperAcomb1
Andy ArmstrongHeworth1
Ryan FielderEastrington 1
Alex HarrisonSutton-On-Hull1
Sam HortonCherry Burton1
Lewis ChipchaseDringhouses1
Richard HallHumbleton1
Danny HudsonHessle1
Paul GallowaySkirlaugh1
James FosterDriffield Town 1
Josh CreweRipon1
Alex TophamAcomb1
Joe HewittHull1
Sam MasonPatrington1
Chris FisherBrandesburton1
Nick StuartStudley Royal1
Will WalkerTadcaster Magnet 1
Darren GravesCarlton Towers1
David DunnDuncombe Park 1
John James AtkinsonWoodhouse Grange1
Simon PalmerTadcaster Magnet 1
Tony GrayWelton & Brough1
Peter HousemanBolton Percy1
Mike SharpBrandesburton1
Craig ShiptonWhitkirk1
Joel JohnsonHeworth1
Richard BurcherHarrogate1
John TornCarlton Towers1
Ben GardinerWalkington1
Ethan ParsonsThorp Arch & Boston Spa 1
Matthew WatsonScarborough1
Jamie OrdCherry Burton1
Ed DayTadcaster Magnet 1
Jason NattrassYapham1
Sam UllyottNorth Dalton1
Nishadh P WijesingheOld Hymerians1
Zia FarooqiFoxtons1
Gary ChappleWoodhouse Grange1
Robert SmedleyPelican1
Nathan SaltmerWoodhouse Grange1
Alex EasterCottingham1
James BruceBeverley Town1
Jim RileyThorp Arch & Boston Spa 1
Phillip SimpsonCopmanthorpe1
Will StephenYork1
Charles RookLondesborough Park1
Peter WoodheadCawood1
Ray TealBeverley Town1
Bradley FreerMalton & Old Malton1
Jamie NesfieldFolkton & Flixton1
Kewell FordHeworth1
Laurence WilkinsonHull1
Nadeem ShinwariFoxtons1
James StevensonCarlton Towers1
Adam SlaterClifton Alliance1
Darren SpruceNorth Cave 1
Louis FoxtonSheriff Hutton Bridge1
Grant GallowayWhitkirk1
Sam HullOld Hymerians1
Matthew PhillipsClifton Alliance1
Tom ConnellYapham1
Scott WatkinNorth Ferriby1
John LaycockNorth Ferriby1
Tim SmithBeverley Town1
Paul BrooksSouth Holderness1
Duncan LawmanHessle1
Thomas BackhouseYork1
Mark KnightThorp Arch & Boston Spa 1
Jonathon ListerPocklington1
Ian McKeanHumbleton1
Daniel HarperMalton & Old Malton1
Matt RhodesGilberdyke1
Jake OakesNorth Ferriby1
Thomas WalgateNorth Dalton1
Graham CopleyWelton & Brough1
George HavercroftSkirlaugh1
Greg DreweryLondesborough Park1
John RossingtonBolton Percy1
Kevin WilsonMalton & Old Malton1
Dave WoodPannal1
Simon BatyPocklington1
Richard BrownYork1
Matt SugdenKirkella1
Rob HillTadcaster Magnet 1
Nicholas DobbinCherry Burton1
Brad CorrinCherry Burton1
Christopher ToddDalton Holme1
Alastair MarkhamHull Zingari1
Keith RowlinNorth Ferriby1
Joshua ChandlerStudley Royal1
Arron ReadNew Earswick1
William WrayStudley Royal1
Duncan RobertsonBolton Percy1
David WainwrightCastleford1
Ben ThompsonHull Zingari1
Stuart RossHeworth1
Marcus SmithWoodhouse Grange1
Michael HatteeWoodhouse Grange1
Nicky HolahCarlton Towers1
Thomas HudsonTadcaster Magnet 1
Andrew McConnellKirkella1
Guy RichardsonGoole Town1
Connor RobbNafferton1
Ardash VaniCastleford1
Tim AdamsStillington 1
Michael FurzeBolton Percy1
Matt SwaddleYork1
Daniel MouldHull1
Harry MatthewsSewerby1
Josh ChapmanNewport1
Luke RileyHull Zingari1
Matthew ClarkHemingbrough1
Edward ColeCastleford1
Scott ShepherdWoodhouse Grange1
Neil GoforthBeverley Town1
Simon JacksonWetherby 1
Peter KentDuncombe Park 1
Abdul RasheedWalkington1
Darren MoodyLondesborough Park1
Henry MarsdenHull Zingari1
Jack WilkinsonHeworth1
Phil HillStamford Bridge1
Will HutchinsonFolkton & Flixton1
Richard FrancisHeworth1
Craig MaindsGoole Town1
Tom WilsonEasingwold1
Andrew LittlefairHull Ionians Coal Exporters1
Shaun WalkerDriffield Town 1
Jack NeilYork1
John TweddleWetherby 1
Darren HydeCastleford1
Dean JohnsonPatrington1
Barry KingSutton-On-Hull1
Phil HandleyWhitkirk1
Robert LaceyFolkton & Flixton1
Mathew KnaptonHornsea1
Danny LaycockCherry Burton1
Richard IngramSouth Holderness1
Graham SpenceCarlton Towers1
Kris FitzpatrickSkirlaugh1
Mark ThompsonHull Zingari1
Tom LundHovingham1
Matthew OakesCopmanthorpe1
Kelvin BrookDrax1
Dan WilsonWoodhouse Grange1
Neil HainesStillington 1
Joe MooreYapham1
Paul GaleHumbleton1
Kieron HowardScarborough1
Marc PollardPatrington1
Douglas GriebenhouwHornsea1
Chris Hogg-WoodmanseyDriffield Town 1
Darren HarrisYork1
Ashton NottinghamGoole Town1
Danny CooperGoole Town1
Connor MckinleyPatrington1
Dan DavisonHeworth1
Mike MillingtonDunnington 1
Jack OxtobyHutton Cranswick1
Andrew SharmanPickering1
James BeeversLondesborough Park1
Chris BinnieThorp Arch & Boston Spa 1
Dan WardPickering1
Simon WilsonCottingham1
Edward OliverSelby1
Alex MacQueenStamford Bridge1
Will TophamHarrogate1
Mark FisherSheriff Hutton Bridge1
John DriskellDriffield Town 1
Luke HillsWelton & Brough1
Mark BriggsBeeford1
Gary RobbNafferton1
Gary SlayweDrax1
Liam OrmstonSessay1
Paul BestBeverley Town1
Lucas StephensonLondesborough Park1
Liam HancyDringhouses1
George WainwrightHovingham1
Darren TomlinsonCastleford1
Chris DaleSkirlaugh1
Matthew EastCottingham1
Sam EdmundsonBridlington1
Cameron O'DonnellHarrogate1
Mark SapwellPocklington1
Alex DowneyPocklington1
Daniel MossCottingham1
Nathan JohnsonHull Zingari1
David StockwellSwanland1
Graeme FurlongCottingham1
William O'DonnellGoole Town1
Joe DaleAcomb1
Will InesonPatrington1
Carl WilsonNewport1
Asaf BalalHull1
Peter RenvoizeHumbleton1
Mark BattyeHornsea1
Robert FlackYork1
Tom DawsonHornsea1
Oliver RileyThorp Arch & Boston Spa 1
Greg FewsterHessle1
Ben Shelton Goole Town1
Alastair BrumfieldBeverley Town1
Michael StellingsNorth Cave 1
Zak WilsonEasingwold1
Steve BaxterHeworth1
Harry AtkinBrandesburton1
Chris HarrisonSutton-On-Hull1
Steve AinleyWoodhouse Grange1
Tom BoyleYork1
Graham SlingerSouth Holderness1
Tyson WoodmanseyMiddleton On The Wolds1
Harry MoorcroftHeworth1
Ian SmithPickering1
Tim HallSessay1
Josh KellyWhitkirk1
Tyron NaudeTadcaster Magnet 1
Simon DoddLondesborough Park1
David TubbyWhitkirk1
Harvey ThompsonDriffield Town 1
John ToddNewport1
Jason GoldsworthyDriffield Town 1
William Parker Harrogate1
Harry WalmsleyFolkton & Flixton1
Khan WaliFoxtons1
Adam KneeshawHutton Cranswick1
Daniel MeddDuncombe Park 1
Adam DysonDunnington 1
Iain GillyonBeverley Town1
Sam FullerHull Zingari1
Simon ElliottHull Zingari1
Sam DruryDriffield Town 1
Mathew FortnamNorth Duffield1
Donovan SinclairStamford Bridge1
Paul ThwaitesStillington 1
Wayne FawcettSheriff Hutton1
Rob HolahCarlton Towers1
Samuel AnthonySheriff Hutton Bridge1
Richard GregoryBransholme & Kingswood1
Neil FairweatherSheriff Hutton1
Sam HitchenorWoodhouse Grange1
Daniel WildmanPocklington1
Ben LealmanPickering1
Alan LeesNorth Dalton1
Fred AtkinBrandesburton1
Kevin ThompsonBeverley Town1
John FlintoffSessay1
Anthony MackleStudley Royal1
Alistair RigbyBolton Percy1
Tom BurdettSewerby1
Simon RichardsNew Earswick1
Harvey ThomasGoole Town1
Ian HodsonLondesborough Park1
Jack CartwrightStillington 1
Gary TookeEastrington 1
Jack ToddPatrington1
Dale BowerMiddleton On The Wolds1
Thomas GrovesDrax1
Lee SinclairSutton-On-Hull1
Joeseph BroomfieldOsbaldwick1
Mark RudstonHessle1
John DowdRowntrees & Huntington 1
Duncan PetfieldSutton-On-Hull1
James VickertonHornsea1
Adnan KhanHull1
Ian DixonStudley Royal1
Ted DonkinPocklington1
Stephen RyanDrax1
Jamie RoeBeverley Town1
Lyndon WarcupSewerby1
Steve JacksonDunnington 1
Ben WilkinsonHull1
Mike KendrickWelton & Brough1
Rob RhodesCottingham1
Michael AtkinsonBrandesburton1
paul ellisCherry Burton1
Matt SpencerCherry Burton1
Terry NobleKirkella1
Oliver CoultardHovingham1
Dave ParryBeverley Town1
Andrew HealeyStamford Bridge1
Chris BarrattHeworth1
Martin CollierWelton & Brough1
Jonathan DraperHeworth1
Andrew GodfreyCopmanthorpe1
Paul HemmermanHull1
Scott ThorpeGoole Town1
Paul TrainorWelton & Brough1
Jonathan HuberyHovingham1
Tim RichardsonNew Earswick1
Jason HullahMiddleton On The Wolds1
George CrabtreeBeeford1
Alex MeddDuncombe Park 1
Michael ObrienWhitkirk1
Micheal NicholsonDriffield Town 1
Barry MilburnStillington 1
Patrick ScottNafferton1
Grant Van EsHull Ionians Coal Exporters1
Tom HarrisonMalton & Old Malton1
Daniel AndrewDunnington 1
Robbie MilnerDriffield Town 1
Philip StothardLondesborough Park1
Sam ElstoneHull Zingari1
Jon HillTadcaster Magnet 1
Paul McKeenHumbleton1
Andy BakerCarlton Towers1
Stuart RobinsonBrandesburton1
Cameron BurdassYork1
Oliver LeadhamYork1
James InesonWhitkirk1
David NewloveMiddleton On The Wolds1
Chris HydeDriffield Town 1
Will CammishBeverley Town1
Issac WilkesDriffield Town 1
Paul VickersDrax1
Eddie DixonHessle1
Jonty GoddardSewerby1
David ScottNew Earswick1
Will FishBeverley Town1
Chris MatthewsSutton-On-Hull1
James BakerBeeford1
Oliver ListerCarlton Towers1
Pete MachinOsbaldwick1
James GreenfieldNorth Ferriby1
Phil SparksCarlton Towers1
John StroverPannal1
Michael LinsleyMalton & Old Malton1
Ben ReesPocklington1
Stephen WraithEastrington 1
John DawsonHornsea1
Andy ScottHull1
Richard HopperSutton-On-Hull1
Edward RosaSelby1
Ryan McKendryYork1


*Top 10 Boundaries

PlayerClubBoundaries
Thomas WalgateNorth Dalton98
Tom AtkinsonBolton Percy92
Jonathan FisherHornsea90
James ClarksonStudley Royal88
Stephen PiercyEasingwold82
Rob EllisPannal80
Ricky WoodmanseyMiddleton On The Wolds79
Mark WilkieSessay78
Scott HopkinsonClifton Alliance78
Anupam DasBrandesburton76


*Top 10 Sixes

PlayerClubSixes
Tom EaglingLondesborough Park26
Rob EllisPannal25
Ricky WoodmanseyMiddleton On The Wolds24
David BarkerHull Ionians Coal Exporters22
Brian LeckenbyDuncombe Park 20
Jamie McKinleyPatrington18
Brian ButlerPatrington18
Matthew TurnbullYork17
Ashley MckinleyPatrington17
Steven SmithDrax17


Bowling

Top 10 Wicket Takers

PlayerTeamWicketsMatches
Liam WalkerHull Ionians Coal Exporters7322
Alex RentonClifton Alliance5819
Tom CollinsHemingbrough5119
James StevensonCarlton Towers4823
Michael ObrienWhitkirk4516
Ryan CallisGilberdyke4324
Harrison WoodScarborough4320
Craig PatrickNorth Duffield4316
Martyn HewitsonNew Earswick4216
Nitikant KasanaThorp Arch & Boston Spa 4120


Top 10 Bowling Performances

PlayerTeamOppositionDivisionDateAnalysis
Ollie SmithSkirlaughDrax IIEastern Conference Division 228 May9-16Scorecard
Joe RomaniwSelbyOsbaldwickDivision 120 August8-11Scorecard
Liam WalkerHull Ionians Coal ExportersPatrington IIHolderness Division 321 May8-17Scorecard
Khan WaliFoxtonsMiddleton On The WoldsEastern Conference Division 116 July8-19Scorecard
John RoutledgeNew Earswick IICopmanthorpe IIGaltres Division 414 May8-25Scorecard
Harrison WoodScarborough IILondesborough ParkEbor Division 228 May8-26Scorecard
Kashyap GaddamHessle IIHull Ionians Coal Exporters IIHolderness Division 430 July8-31Scorecard
Jake BriscombeRiponWetherby Galtres Division 216 July8-35Scorecard
Michael ObrienWhitkirkHarrogate IIDivision 114 May8-47Scorecard
Roy AtkinsonCopmanthorpe IIHuby IIGaltres Division 44 June7-13Scorecard


Top 10 1st XI Wicket Takers

PlayerTeamDivisionWicketsMatches
Liam WalkerHull Ionians Coal ExportersHolderness Division 37320
Alex RentonClifton AlliancePremier Division5819
Tom CollinsHemingbroughEbor Division 25119
Michael ObrienWhitkirkDivision 14516
Craig PatrickNorth DuffieldEbor Division 44316
Martyn HewitsonNew EarswickGaltres Division 34216
Nitikant KasanaThorp Arch & Boston Spa Galtres Division 24120
Bradley GrahamBeverley TownPremier Division3822
Cain RobbBeefordEastern Conference Division 13719
Michael KenyonDringhousesEbor Division 23718


Top 10 2nd XI Wicket Takers

PlayerTeamDivisionWicketsMatches
Harrison WoodScarborough IIEbor Division 24320
Rob HodsonNorth Ferriby IIEastern Conference Division 33719
Matthew HodsdonYork IIPremier Division3614
Johnny AndersonDriffield Town IIPremier Division3311
James EastonSessay IIGaltres Division 23219
James JacquesOsbaldwick IIGaltres Division 43216
Andy JohnsonHumbleton IIEastern Conference Division 23112
Tom WilliamsonLondesborough Park IIEbor Division 33010
Jamie GreavsonDriffield Town IIPremier Division3018
John RoutledgeNew Earswick IIGaltres Division 43014


Top 10 3rd/4th/5th XI Wicket Takers

PlayerTeamDivisionWicketsMatches
Nick EnglishDriffield Town VEastern Conference Division 33625
Matthew WrightYork IIIEbor Division 23012
Daniel GoldsworthyDriffield Town VEastern Conference Division 32915
Russell BiltonWoodhouse Grange IIIGaltres Division 32814
Dan McloughlinHessle IIIEastern Conference Division 32717
Luke HillsWelton & Brough IIIEastern Conference Division 32716
Jack NeilYork IIIEbor Division 22713
Stephen ThompsonDriffield Town IIIHolderness Division 22612
Tom ForsdikeYork IIIEbor Division 22610
Peter EdmondsonWoodhouse Grange IVEbor Division 42616


Five or More Wickets in an Innings

PlayerTeamNumber
Liam WalkerHull Ionians Coal Exporters7
Alex RentonClifton Alliance5
Kashyap GaddamHessle3
Craig PatrickNorth Duffield3
James KnibbNorth Duffield3
Johnny AndersonDriffield Town 3
David BucknallBransholme & Kingswood3
Zia FarooqiFoxtons3
Mike NewhouseYapham3
Harrison WoodScarborough3
Alex BurtonWoodhouse Grange3
Michael KenyonDringhouses3
Ben CreweRipon3
Matthew MortonRipon2
Anthony KnowlesHull Zingari2
Joe RouthCottingham2
Tom CrootPickering2
Khalid SheftaCawood2
Andrew KunkelSouth Holderness2
Jon HydeHull Zingari2
Martin OosthuizenBeverley Town2
James AnsonHull2
Nick EnglishDriffield Town 2
Adam SutcliffeDunnington 2
James StevensonCarlton Towers2
Jack WilsonCherry Burton2
Jordan CallisHessle2
Adam DewsonHumbleton2
Gareth RobertsSelby2
Nick KayYork2
Steve BealesRowntrees & Huntington 2
Nathan ParkinCherry Burton2
Andy JohnsonHumbleton2
Charlie AdamsonCarlton Towers2
Tom StorrDringhouses2
Colin SuggittNorth Dalton2
Liam MurreyPatrington2
Andy BanniganHessle2
Paul JohnsonWhitkirk2
Paul StimpsonNew Earswick2
Tom CollinsHemingbrough2
Steve JanneySewerby2
Matthew WatsonScarborough2
Paul HunterNorth Ferriby2
Danny WhiteBolton Percy2
Jason HellwigHessle2
James Smith Osbaldwick2
Stuart AtkinBrandesburton2
Andrew BerrySouth Holderness2
Andrew HallOsbaldwick2
Howard HallBolton Percy2
Ben DanbyWhitkirk2
A DobbsGilberdyke2
Joel ConnellHessle2
Phil NorthingCivil Service2
Alex DowneyPocklington2
Jake BriscombeRipon2
Michael ObrienWhitkirk2
Grant HalderDriffield Town 2
Bradley GrahamBeverley Town2
Kris FitzpatrickSkirlaugh2
Sam EdmundsonBridlington1
Douglas GriebenhouwHornsea1
Richard HopperSutton-On-Hull1
Tim WhincupPickering1
Tom AtkinsonBolton Percy1
Stephen LangstaffSessay1
Brett CroweMalton & Old Malton1
Mark WilkieSessay1
Matthew WilsonHull Zingari1
Tom ForsdikeYork1
Ollie OunsleyGoole Town1
John SuddardsNorth Dalton1
Julian GreenDrax1
Chris HallCopmanthorpe1
Mike ThompsonClifton Alliance1
Daniel LockwoodNew Earswick1
Chris EvansDringhouses1
Salman SyedCopmanthorpe1
Jordan MitchellNewport1
Mike AndersonNorth Dalton1
Neil GrahamBeverley Town1
Daniel SageHull Ionians Coal Exporters1
Sam EarlGoole Town1
Jon AndersonBolton Percy1
James DunningBeeford1
Matthew WrightYork1
James PulleinCawood1
Mark ToddPatrington1
Darren BrindedDrax1
Daniel WoodsYork1
Adam KneeshawBeeford1
Grant HuttonBridlington1
Steven HardyNorth Duffield1
Mark MurphyWhitkirk1
Dan DurkinWoodhouse Grange1
Tom SowersbyLondesborough Park1
John RoutledgeNew Earswick1
Matthew WilkinsonHutton Cranswick1
Daniel GittingsWelton & Brough1
Stuart RobinsonBrandesburton1
Jim MooneyDalton Holme1
Danny CooperGoole Town1
Luke HillsWelton & Brough1
Ben HildredHutton Cranswick1
Scott NichollsAcomb1
Daniel CroftPocklington1
Joshua WilcoxWelton & Brough1
Leslie WelburnPickering1
Cain RobbNafferton1
raymond coatesEastrington 1
Michael LinsleyMalton & Old Malton1
Ben HarrisonSheriff Hutton Bridge1
James JacquesOsbaldwick1
David DunnDuncombe Park 1
Harry DunhamEastrington 1
Oran WhiteCastleford1
Michael DreweryLondesborough Park1
Matthew MilsomPannal1
John GilbankWoodhouse Grange1
Matthew DurkinWoodhouse Grange1
Colin HeathCivil Service1
Grant Van EsHull Zingari1
Tim DerrickCottingham1
Raj RoyHull Ionians Coal Exporters1
Michael StellingsNorth Cave 1
Tom LundHovingham1
Charlie BussPatrington1
Tom NormanDriffield Town 1
Ben TravesSewerby1
Andrew HeapsThorp Arch & Boston Spa 1
Ardash VaniCastleford1
Keanan ChallisSutton-On-Hull1
Richard BowlingHovingham1
Khan WaliFoxtons1
Jack NeilYork1
Tom WilliamsonLondesborough Park1
Kieran GibsonHornsea1
Joe ShinglesLondesborough Park1
David ButtCherry Burton1
Ben ShinglesLondesborough Park1
Prashant PandeyCastleford1
Graham MacFallYork1
Sam ChappleWelton & Brough1
George CrabtreeBeeford1
Jonathan FlintYapham1
Louis SugdenGoole Town1
Darren MillsScarborough1
Matthew MuddBeverley Town1
Carl SkeltonWalkington1
John ThorntonCivil Service1
David MilnerSwanland1
James SmedleyPelican1
Andy StockdaleCarlton Towers1
Neil ButlerGilberdyke1
Howard RobsonKirkella1
Kallum AhmedYork1
Richard ArmitageSheriff Hutton1
Grant WalshEastrington 1
Simon WebbWhitkirk1
Richard CarrollClifton Alliance1
Martin BoothroydHeworth1
Matthew TurnbullEasingwold1
Sam PocklingtonCarlton Towers1
Jamie McKinleyPatrington1
James EastonSessay1
Sam PallantDriffield Town 1
Tom McConnellKirkella1
Mark SwalesHuby1
Harry ClishCivil Service1
Tyron NaudeTadcaster Magnet 1
Tom OwenDringhouses1
Richard BrighamMiddleton On The Wolds1
Steven BullivantTadcaster Magnet 1
Andrew ExtonPickering1
Keith TowndrowCawood1
Matthew TornCarlton Towers1
Ewan HullCawood1
Ashley PageWelton & Brough1
Dan CravenStudley Royal1
Louis BrownCarlton Towers1
Kelvin BrookDrax1
Fiaz AhmadCarlton Towers1
Jake OakesNorth Ferriby1
James MalthouseWhitkirk1
John MortonHull Zingari1
James KerrGoole Town1
Owen CamyCawood1
Scott HopkinsonClifton Alliance1
Mike BerrimanSwanland1
Peter ParnabyBeverley Town1
Alex ChappleHull Ionians Coal Exporters1
Harvey MuddHull1
Ben LambGoole Town1
Dale BowerMiddleton On The Wolds1
Antony AndrewsWalkington1
Joe RomaniwSelby1
Simon PowdrellHull Zingari1
Wayne LintonStillington 1
James LoganYorkshire Academy1
Harvey ThompsonDriffield Town 1
Jonathon LeckenbyDuncombe Park 1
Graham FishPannal1
Stuart ChristonThirsk1
Rob HodsonNorth Ferriby1
Roy AtkinsonCopmanthorpe1
Alex MeddDuncombe Park 1
Jamie NesfieldFolkton & Flixton1
Raich OrrBransholme & Kingswood1
Luke Thomas KilbyThorp Arch & Boston Spa 1
Mathew PhillipsNewport1
Ewan MacnabKirkella1
Joshua ChandlerStudley Royal1
Phillip HillSouth Holderness1
Will EttyHeworth1
Paul HellwigHessle1
Nicky JohnsonDriffield Town 1
Gary HaskinsSkidby1
Daniel GoldsworthyDriffield Town 1
Quintin McGrory-HillCarlton Towers1
Rory StephensonLondesborough Park1
Patrick DurkinSewerby1
Thomas BumbyMalton & Old Malton1
Shyam MoudhgalyaCottingham1
Ian PeckSutton-On-Hull1
Chris HammertonOsbaldwick1
Sally FairweatherSheriff Hutton1
Glenn RatcliffePatrington1
Joseph AdamsStillington 1
Mark FairweatherStamford Bridge1
Pervaiz AkhtarKirkella1
Tom WilsonDunnington 1
Nadeem SheftaTadcaster Magnet 1
Chris FisherBrandesburton1
Tom PeymanHumbleton1
Mark PallisterSewerby1
Gavin BrantonNewport1
Ollie SmithSkirlaugh1
Ian BewsSheriff Hutton1
Alex NattrassYapham1
Rob HolahCarlton Towers1
Lewis ChipchaseDringhouses1
Stephen PiercyEasingwold1
Adam WooleyDriffield Town 1
Ryan CurtisLondesborough Park1
Sam RuddWhitkirk1
Benn WoodStillington 1
Paul HigginbothamHovingham1
Graham BroadleyHessle1
Cullum JordanClifton Alliance1
Charles WentworthHuby1
Barry WheldonDuncombe Park 1
Robert FlynnWhitkirk1
Jack BrownNorth Ferriby1
Tomasz WichrowskiSutton-On-Hull1
Graham KnottHeworth1
Martyn HewitsonNew Earswick1
Josh MuirheadBeeford1
Charlie PrestHovingham1
N CreaserGilberdyke1
Desmond HealeyStamford Bridge1
Sam PatelNewport1
Dave BrentDunnington 1
Charlie KirkNewport1
Ashley GodberCherry Burton1
Phil SmithTadcaster Magnet 1
William SmithDuncombe Park 1
Paul GrewerWoodhouse Grange1
Harry WatkinsonAcomb1
Adrian LongSewerby1
Matt TaylorNew Earswick1
Luke PickenHessle1
Jamie RossHeworth1
Tom WalkingtonHessle1
Ryan CallisGilberdyke1
Matthew TillSessay1
Lewis DuellSouth Holderness1
Kieran BowesPickering1
Callum Hellwig Hull Zingari1
Sam MottersheadThorp Arch & Boston Spa 1
Billy AstillNorth Ferriby1
Saumil ShahHull1
Simon HoulderNorth Duffield1
Richard IngramSouth Holderness1
Darren HydeCastleford1
Peter EdmondsonWoodhouse Grange1
Michael BrownPickering1
Matthew WilkinsonHull Zingari1
Paul SkilbeckEasingwold1
Nick HardgraveDriffield Town 1
James WilsonBolton Percy1
John EwensCottingham1


Top 10 Maidens

PlayerTeamMaidensMatches
Tom AtkinsonBolton Percy5720
Stuart ChristonThirsk5219
Alex RentonClifton Alliance5119
Wayne LintonStillington 4916
Nadeem SheftaTadcaster Magnet 4818
Paul StimpsonNew Earswick4816
Danny WhiteBolton Percy4719
Adam NewingtonHornsea4517
Alistair ByersCopmanthorpe4517
Rob HodsonNorth Ferriby4420


Fielding

Top 10 Catches

PlayerClubCatches
Jack GibsonDriffield Town 24
Gary HallMalton & Old Malton23
Gary TookeEastrington 22
Jack HolmanYapham21
Paul ClappisonHornsea20
J WalduckGilberdyke20
Robert FishBeverley Town19
Rob GainerSutton-On-Hull19
Matthew ClarkHemingbrough19
Anthony StonesFolkton & Flixton19


Top 10 Stumpings

PlayerClubStumpings
Alan LeesNorth Dalton9
Tom HewerNew Earswick9
Dan WilsonWoodhouse Grange8
Thomas PiercyHuby8
Kevin BradleyClifton Alliance8
Martin HillyardCopmanthorpe7
Robert FishBeverley Town6
Neil ColtupsKirkella6
Sam HullOld Hymerians6
Jamie WalkleySouth Holderness6


3 or more Dismissals in a Match

Catches

PlayerTeamOppositionDivisionDateNum. Catches
Stuart WrightWoodhouse Grange IIITadcaster Magnet IIGaltres Division 314 May5Scorecard
Johnny AddyNorth DaltonPatrington IIHolderness Division 330 July5Scorecard
Vinny LauSutton-On-Hull IIIPatrington IIIEastern Conference Division 322 May4Scorecard
Ben ScalingSessay IISheriff Hutton Bridge IIGaltres Division 211 June4Scorecard
Lyndon WarcupSewerbyBridlingtonDivision 120 August4Scorecard
Henry BaystonCarlton TowersClifton Alliance IIEbor Division 228 May4Scorecard
Craig PitcherCottinghamBeverley Town IIIHolderness Division 220 August4Scorecard
David ChuggSheriff Hutton IIHuby IIGaltres Division 420 August4Scorecard
Paul ThwaitesStillington IICopmanthorpe IIGaltres Division 413 August4Scorecard
Kyle WaiteEasingwoldBeverley TownPremier Division23 July4Scorecard
Robert FishBeverley TownStudley RoyalPremier Division30 July4Scorecard
Jack HolmanYaphamLondesborough ParkEbor Division 27 May4Scorecard
Louis EllinCarlton TowersHemingbroughEbor Division 214 May4Scorecard
Alex FenwickSessay IIThorp Arch & Boston Spa Galtres Division 22 July4Scorecard
Fergus WilkinsonHull IIHull Zingari IIHolderness Division 228 May4Scorecard
Ben KempleyHarrogate IIFolkton & FlixtonDivision 125 June4Scorecard
Dan DavisonHeworth IIIStillington Galtres Division 39 July4Scorecard
Joe HarlandPickering IIScarborough IIEbor Division 218 June4Scorecard
Richard MalthouseFolkton & FlixtonPocklingtonDivision 110 September4Scorecard
Matthew EastCottingham IIIBeefordEastern Conference Division 121 May4Scorecard
Rowan RhodesBeefordOld HymeriansEastern Conference Division 126 June4Scorecard
Stewart ScottCherry BurtonNewportHolderness Division 421 May4Scorecard
Andrew LittlefairHull Ionians Coal ExportersHumbletonHolderness Division 327 August4Scorecard
David BarkerHull Ionians Coal ExportersCherry BurtonHolderness Division 323 April4Scorecard
Andrew GodfreyCopmanthorpeCivil ServiceEbor Division 316 July4Scorecard
Matthew RennoldsonSewerbyPocklingtonDivision 127 August4Scorecard
Rob NicholsonStudley RoyalClifton AlliancePremier Division7 May4Scorecard
Alastair McCannKirkellaWelton & BroughHolderness Division 213 August4Scorecard
Mick Pitchforth HumbletonDriffield Town IVHolderness Division 330 July4Scorecard
Ben KempleyHarrogate IIOsbaldwickDivision 16 August4Scorecard
Richard WinterburnWoodhouse Grange IIDuncombe Park Galtres Division 22 July4Scorecard
Charles LambertPocklingtonWhitkirkDivision 130 April4Scorecard
Matthew CooperGoole Town IIIDriffield Town VEastern Conference Division 37 August4Scorecard
Stephen MobbsWelton & BroughSouth HoldernessHolderness Division 29 July4Scorecard
Nathan SmithCastleford IIPocklington IIEbor Division 320 August3Scorecard
Ashley CattleYaphamCarlton TowersEbor Division 229 August3Scorecard
David StockwellSwanlandKirkella IIEastern Conference Division 230 July3Scorecard
Richard GibsonNorth DaltonWelton & Brough IIHolderness Division 37 May3Scorecard
Joshua watsonWhitkirkMalton & Old MaltonDivision 120 August3Scorecard
Scott WatkinNorth FerribyNewportHolderness Division 423 July3Scorecard
Joshua watsonWhitkirk IIStamford Bridge IIEbor Division 318 June3Scorecard
Stephen LangstaffSessayEasingwoldPremier Division23 April3Scorecard
Jerry LauSutton-On-Hull IIIHull Zingari IIIEastern Conference Division 328 August3Scorecard
Gregory WhyleyBeverley Town IIHornseaDivision 125 June3Scorecard
Jack GibsonDriffield Town IIIHull Zingari IIHolderness Division 230 April3Scorecard
Pete LawHumbleton IICherry Burton IIEastern Conference Division 221 May3Scorecard
Nick ScalingSheriff Hutton Bridge IIWetherby Galtres Division 227 August3Scorecard
Kevin ThomasDraxHeworth IVEbor Division 411 June3Scorecard
Dave RoantreeSutton-On-Hull IIHull Ionians Coal ExportersHolderness Division 313 August3Scorecard
Simon JacksonWetherby ThirskGaltres Division 230 July3Scorecard
Robert DanielWoodhouse Grange IIThirskGaltres Division 223 July3Scorecard
Joel TaylorLondesborough Park IICawoodEbor Division 323 July3Scorecard
Ben HarrisYork IIIPickering IIEbor Division 27 May3Scorecard
Musharraf KhanFoxtonsCottingham IIIEastern Conference Division 130 July3Scorecard
Martin OosthuizenBeverley Town IIIDriffield Town IIIHolderness Division 26 August3Scorecard
Luke EdwardsDraxWoodhouse Grange IVEbor Division 42 July3Scorecard
Anthony SpenceBeverley TownPickeringPremier Division21 May3Scorecard
Alan LeesNorth DaltonDriffield Town IVHolderness Division 34 June3Scorecard
Richard GibsonNorth DaltonSutton-On-Hull IIHolderness Division 316 July3Scorecard
Darren BrindedDraxNorth DuffieldEbor Division 44 June3Scorecard
Paul ClappisonHornseaSewerbyDivision 130 April3Scorecard
Richard GregoryBransholme & KingswoodMiddleton On The WoldsEastern Conference Division 127 August3Scorecard
Paul CookBeefordCottingham IIIEastern Conference Division 16 August3Scorecard
James MalthouseWhitkirkSelbyDivision 125 June3Scorecard
Gary HallMalton & Old MaltonSewerbyDivision 19 July3Scorecard
Matthew WilkinsonHull ZingariClifton AlliancePremier Division28 May3Scorecard
Nicky HolahCarlton Towers IIHeworth IVEbor Division 418 June3Scorecard
Joe WhiteBolton PercyClifton AlliancePremier Division4 June3Scorecard
Jack BrownNorth Ferriby IIGilberdyke IIEastern Conference Division 326 June3Scorecard
Thomas PiercyHubyWoodhouse Grange IIIGaltres Division 310 September3Scorecard
Brian ButlerPatrington IIBrandesburtonHolderness Division 325 June3Scorecard
Paul VickersDrax IISkirlaughEastern Conference Division 228 May3Scorecard
Robert FishBeverley TownPickeringPremier Division6 August3Scorecard
Rob PageNorth Cave CottinghamHolderness Division 214 May3Scorecard
Richard WinterburnWoodhouse Grange IIThirskGaltres Division 223 July3Scorecard
Gary TookeEastrington NewportHolderness Division 430 July3Scorecard
Gaz NichollsHessleDriffield Town IVHolderness Division 32 July3Scorecard
Richard TillSessay IIEasingwold IIGaltres Division 223 July3Scorecard
James PhillipsHullCastlefordYorkshire Premier League North30 April3Scorecard
Jonty SilkDuncombe Park IICopmanthorpe IIGaltres Division 425 June3Scorecard
Peter NobleCivil Service IIDringhouses IIGaltres Division 311 June3Scorecard
Rob GainerSutton-On-HullHull IIHolderness Division 221 May3Scorecard
Dominic FirthRowntrees & Huntington Civil Service IIGaltres Division 32 July3Scorecard
J WalduckGilberdyke IIPatrington IIIEastern Conference Division 328 August3Scorecard
Ben GardinerWalkingtonSouth Holderness IIHolderness Division 46 August3Scorecard
Robert FishBeverley TownBolton PercyPremier Division23 April3Scorecard
Harry CollinsonThirskTadcaster Magnet Galtres Division 24 June3Scorecard
Andrew KingstonHull Ionians Coal ExportersWelton & Brough IIHolderness Division 325 June3Scorecard
Richie CollieEastrington IISutton-On-Hull IIIEastern Conference Division 324 July3Scorecard
Simon FranksGoole Town IICopmanthorpeEbor Division 323 July3Scorecard
Gary ChapmanSouth Holderness IINewportHolderness Division 413 August3Scorecard
Sam FullerHull ZingariBolton PercyPremier Division30 July3Scorecard
Kyle WaiteEasingwoldPickeringPremier Division4 June3Scorecard
Luke BaileyWoodhouse Grange IIINew EarswickGaltres Division 32 July3Scorecard
Neil ColtupsKirkella IICherry Burton IIEastern Conference Division 220 August3Scorecard
G HousemanGilberdyke IIHull Zingari IIIEastern Conference Division 329 May3Scorecard
Matthew McIvorSouth Holderness IIBeverley Town IVHolderness Division 423 April3Scorecard
Jamie PicklesNorth DuffieldCarlton Towers IIEbor Division 416 July3Scorecard
Tom BusseyScarborough IIHemingbroughEbor Division 22 July3Scorecard
Michael StellingsNorth Cave CottinghamHolderness Division 214 May3Scorecard
Ryan TurnerClifton Alliance IIHemingbroughEbor Division 227 August3Scorecard
Dan WilsonWoodhouse Grange IIISheriff HuttonGaltres Division 323 July3Scorecard
Simon FranksGoole Town IIStamford Bridge IIEbor Division 32 July3Scorecard
Kevin ThomasDraxThorp Arch & Boston Spa IIEbor Division 428 May3Scorecard
Scott ShepherdWoodhouse Grange IIThorp Arch & Boston Spa Galtres Division 24 June3Scorecard
Nathan SmithCastleford IIGoole Town IIEbor Division 39 July3Scorecard
Anthony StonesFolkton & FlixtonPocklingtonDivision 111 June3Scorecard
Robert FlynnWhitkirkPatringtonDivision 121 May3Scorecard
Kevin BradleyClifton AllianceHull ZingariPremier Division13 August3Scorecard
James MedcalfPatrington IIIGoole Town IIIEastern Conference Division 319 June3Scorecard
Dave ElliottCottinghamNorth Cave Holderness Division 230 July3Scorecard
Harry MastermanSutton-On-HullHull Zingari IIHolderness Division 24 June3Scorecard
Paul StimpsonNew EarswickTadcaster Magnet IIGaltres Division 316 July3Scorecard
Neil FairweatherSheriff Hutton IIStillington IIGaltres Division 425 June3Scorecard
Ed NobleBolton PercyHeworthPremier Division7 May3Scorecard
Matthew WassSessay IIThorp Arch & Boston Spa Galtres Division 223 April3Scorecard
Mike AinsleyRiponSessay IIGaltres Division 24 June3Scorecard
Gary RobbNaffertonNewport IIEastern Conference Division 29 July3Scorecard
Joshua watsonWhitkirk IICopmanthorpeEbor Division 311 June3Scorecard
Danny WhiteBolton PercyGoole TownPremier Division11 June3Scorecard
Will ParkerBeverley TownPickeringPremier Division21 May3Scorecard
Chris BarrattHeworthSessayPremier Division14 May3Scorecard
Charles LambertPocklingtonSelbyDivision 19 July3Scorecard
Jack SpofforthDunnington IIWhitkirk IIEbor Division 328 May3Scorecard
Ryan CurtisLondesborough Park IICastleford IIEbor Division 32 July3Scorecard
Eeshan MalhotraCarlton Towers IIINorth Ferriby IIEastern Conference Division 35 June3Scorecard
Ken ParkerCottingham IVSkirlaughEastern Conference Division 225 June3Scorecard
Andrew LuffCivil ServiceWhitkirk IIEbor Division 323 July3Scorecard
Andrew ChapmanDriffield Town IVNorth DaltonHolderness Division 327 August3Scorecard
Yaniv JudahNorth Cave KirkellaHolderness Division 218 June3Scorecard
Matthew FentonCarlton TowersYaphamEbor Division 220 August3Scorecard
Josh KellyWhitkirkBridlingtonDivision 113 August3Scorecard
Alex WilsonDunnington IICivil ServiceEbor Division 310 September3Scorecard
Neill WilliamsCherry BurtonHull Ionians Coal ExportersHolderness Division 323 April3Scorecard
Iain TessierDuncombe Park IICopmanthorpe IIGaltres Division 46 August3Scorecard
Richard WellsCivil ServiceGoole Town IIEbor Division 320 August3Scorecard
Nick KayYork IIPickeringPremier Division20 August3Scorecard
Thomas NortonBeverley Town IIPocklingtonDivision 123 July3Scorecard
Eddie DixonHessle IIIDriffield Town VEastern Conference Division 35 June3Scorecard
Mark OaksHumbletonDriffield Town IVHolderness Division 330 July3Scorecard
Alex BurtonWoodhouse Grange IITadcaster Magnet Galtres Division 211 June3Scorecard
Richard ShawRowntrees & Huntington New EarswickGaltres Division 318 June3Scorecard
Mike SharpDriffield Town IIGoole TownPremier Division7 May3Scorecard
Michael BrownPickeringBolton PercyPremier Division28 May3Scorecard
Matthew AinleyWoodhouse Grange IIThorp Arch & Boston Spa Galtres Division 227 August3Scorecard
David ButtCherry Burton IISwanlandEastern Conference Division 228 May3Scorecard
Thomas HowellHuby IIHovingham IIGaltres Division 425 June3Scorecard
Paul CoullNew Earswick IIHuby IIGaltres Division 413 August3Scorecard
Ben ScalingSessay IIWetherby Galtres Division 220 August3Scorecard
Andy JohnsonPannalDuncombe Park Galtres Division 220 August3Scorecard
Tom BusseyScarborough IIYaphamEbor Division 211 June3Scorecard
Ben HarrisYork IIIMalton & Old Malton IIEbor Division 223 April3Scorecard
Howard RobsonKirkellaSutton-On-HullHolderness Division 225 June3Scorecard
Jack SaltHull Ionians Coal Exporters IIIDriffield Town VEastern Conference Division 326 June3Scorecard
Tom SowerbySessay IIWoodhouse Grange IIGaltres Division 26 August3Scorecard
Chris Hogg-WoodmanseyDriffield Town VWelton & Brough IIIEastern Conference Division 329 May3Scorecard
Neil WoodcockDriffield Town IVSutton-On-Hull IIHolderness Division 320 August3Scorecard
Jack GibsonDriffield Town IIICottinghamHolderness Division 213 August3Scorecard
Jamie RoeBeverley TownPatringtonDivision 414 August3Scorecard
Carl BarkerPelicanCottingham IIIEastern Conference Division 116 July3Scorecard
Rob NicholsonStudley RoyalDriffield Town IIPremier Division9 July3Scorecard
Chris NicholsPickeringBolton PercyPremier Division28 May3Scorecard
Andrew GodfreyCopmanthorpeCastleford IIEbor Division 314 May3Scorecard
Alan LeesNorth DaltonHessleHolderness Division 321 May3Scorecard
Tom HavercroftSkirlaughNaffertonEastern Conference Division 218 June3Scorecard
David BradshawSheriff Hutton Bridge IIPannalGaltres Division 228 May3Scorecard
Yogesh PatelNewportEastrington Holderness Division 430 July3Scorecard
Liam HancyDringhousesMalton & Old Malton IIEbor Division 223 July3Scorecard
Scott ThompsonStudley RoyalBeverley TownPremier Division30 July3Scorecard
Tom BoyleYork IVHeworth IIIGaltres Division 32 July3Scorecard
David ScottNew Earswick IIHovingham IIGaltres Division 430 April3Scorecard
Daniel HardyHuby IIHovingham IIGaltres Division 418 June3Scorecard
Richard ThompsonBeverley Town IVEastrington Holderness Division 430 April3Scorecard
Danny KiernanSheriff Hutton Bridge IISessay IIGaltres Division 211 June3Scorecard
William SmithDuncombe Park HovinghamGaltres Division 24 June3Scorecard
Daniel GoldsworthyDriffield Town IVWelton & Brough IIHolderness Division 36 August3Scorecard
Tim AtkinDriffield Town IIBolton PercyPremier Division20 August3Scorecard
Richard CowleyDalton HolmeGilberdykeEastern Conference Division 118 June3Scorecard
Graeme DawsonHuby IIDuncombe Park IIGaltres Division 416 July3Scorecard
Martin PearsonYaphamMalton & Old Malton IIEbor Division 24 June3Scorecard
Alan LeesNorth DaltonHornsea IIHolderness Division 320 August3Scorecard
Harry ConsettThirskWetherby Galtres Division 230 July3Scorecard
Fergus WilkinsonHull IISutton-On-HullHolderness Division 26 August3Scorecard
Matthew WassSessay IITadcaster Magnet Galtres Division 228 May3Scorecard
Barry KingSutton-On-HullDriffield Town IIIHolderness Division 220 August3Scorecard
Daniel WoodsYorkDunnington Yorkshire Premier League North16 April3Scorecard
Alex DaleHull ZingariBeverley TownPremier Division9 July3Scorecard
Robert TalbotCherry BurtonEastrington Holderness Division 42 July3Scorecard
Kelvin BrookDraxHeworth IVEbor Division 430 July3Scorecard
Harry NewloveMiddleton On The WoldsBransholme & KingswoodEastern Conference Division 14 June3Scorecard
Arron GrantCastlefordHullYorkshire Premier League North30 April3Scorecard
Chris NicholsPickeringYork IIPremier Division20 August3Scorecard
Stephen LinsleyMalton & Old MaltonPocklingtonDivision 16 August3Scorecard
Josh MoateStillington Heworth IIIGaltres Division 39 July3Scorecard
Neil WoodcockDriffield Town IVSutton-On-Hull IIHolderness Division 318 June3Scorecard
Nigel RipponOsbaldwick IICopmanthorpe IIGaltres Division 411 June3Scorecard
Danny FurlongCottinghamWelton & BroughHolderness Division 24 June3Scorecard
Mark HolmesCarlton TowersPickering IIEbor Division 22 July3Scorecard
Jack HolmanYaphamYork IIIEbor Division 29 July3Scorecard
Daniel SmithNewportWalkingtonHolderness Division 411 June3Scorecard
Will FishBeverley Town IVCherry BurtonHolderness Division 414 May3Scorecard
Ryan GaughanMalton & Old Malton IICarlton TowersEbor Division 216 July3Scorecard
Darrell GuySelbyOsbaldwickDivision 120 August3Scorecard
Jon SpenceHull IIIPelicanEastern Conference Division 14 June3Scorecard
Tommy HarrisonWelton & BroughNorth Cave Holderness Division 26 August3Scorecard
Wayne GoodeHull Ionians Coal Exporters IIHessle IIHolderness Division 430 July3Scorecard
Sam ParkerWhitkirkPatringtonDivision 16 August3Scorecard
James ClarksonStudley RoyalPickeringPremier Division11 June3Scorecard
Paul TrainorWelton & Brough IIBrandesburtonHolderness Division 32 July3Scorecard
James WindeattNorth Cave Driffield Town IIIHolderness Division 24 June3Scorecard
Matthew ClarkHemingbroughHeworth IIEbor Division 26 August3Scorecard
Jonathan StevensStamford Bridge IIGoole Town IIEbor Division 32 July3Scorecard
Jamie RossHeworth IVWoodhouse Grange IVEbor Division 47 May3Scorecard
Will CompstonPelicanBeefordEastern Conference Division 123 July3Scorecard
Derek RouthCottingham IVHutton CranswickEastern Conference Division 223 July3Scorecard
Dave PatmoreYork IVStillington Galtres Division 328 May3Scorecard
Joel ArnoldCopmanthorpe IIHuby IIGaltres Division 44 June3Scorecard
Tom MageeSheriff Hutton Bridge IITadcaster Magnet Galtres Division 223 July3Scorecard
James HuntDraxHeworth IVEbor Division 420 August3Scorecard
Salman SyedCopmanthorpeDunnington IIEbor Division 36 August3Scorecard
Ryan OliverSouth Holderness IIHessle IIHolderness Division 48 May3Scorecard
Dale BowerMiddleton On The WoldsBeefordEastern Conference Division 128 May3Scorecard
Gary TookeEastrington South Holderness IIHolderness Division 416 July3Scorecard
Rory WalkerClifton Alliance IICarlton TowersEbor Division 228 May3Scorecard
Joe MorrisStillington IIHuby IIGaltres Division 46 August3Scorecard
Kit ChappellStillington IINew Earswick IIGaltres Division 44 June3Scorecard
Dougie RobertsonOld HymeriansBransholme & KingswoodEastern Conference Division 121 May3Scorecard
Danny BroumptonDriffield Town AcombYorkshire Premier League North30 April3Scorecard
Peter HousemanBolton PercyHull ZingariPremier Division14 May3Scorecard
Neil ElvidgeScarborough IIPickering IIEbor Division 220 August3Scorecard
Richard ShawRowntrees & Huntington Sheriff HuttonGaltres Division 328 May3Scorecard
Kyle WaiteEasingwoldBeverley TownPremier Division7 May3Scorecard
Michael FurzeBolton Percy IIWoodhouse Grange IVEbor Division 49 July3Scorecard
Nigel RipponOsbaldwick IIDuncombe Park IIGaltres Division 410 September3Scorecard
Finlay BeanYork IIHull ZingariPremier Division7 May3Scorecard
George WainwrightHovinghamSessay IIGaltres Division 230 July3Scorecard
Scott WatkinNorth FerribyCottingham IIHolderness Division 421 May3Scorecard
Ian ShipleyBridlingtonFolkton & FlixtonDivision 19 July3Scorecard
Toby CleminsonYork IIIYaphamEbor Division 29 July3Scorecard
Tom HavercroftSkirlaughKirkella IIEastern Conference Division 211 June3Scorecard
Jim RileyThorp Arch & Boston Spa IIBolton Percy IIEbor Division 44 June3Scorecard
Anthony StonesFolkton & FlixtonPatringtonDivision 118 June3Scorecard
Phil NorthingCivil ServicePocklington IIEbor Division 330 July3Scorecard
Sam PatelNewportEastrington Holderness Division 414 May3Scorecard
Daniel SmithHull Ionians Coal Exporters IIWalkingtonHolderness Division 418 June3Scorecard
Mark GoddardDriffield Town AcombYorkshire Premier League North30 April3Scorecard
Matt ArnoldDalton HolmePelicanEastern Conference Division 111 June3Scorecard
Kenny DonaldsonNorth FerribyBeverley Town IVHolderness Division 413 August3Scorecard


Stumpings

PlayerTeamOppositionDivisionDateNum. Stumpings
Thomas PiercyHubyDringhouses IIGaltres Division 318 June4Scorecard
Graham PerkinsCawood IIThorp Arch & Boston Spa IIEbor Division 414 May3Scorecard
Jack HolmanYaphamPickering IIEbor Division 230 July3Scorecard
Tim AtkinBrandesburtonHumbletonHolderness Division 37 May3Scorecard
Dan WilsonWoodhouse Grange IIIStillington Galtres Division 320 August3Scorecard